r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r7Klasse 1ARavMpBp123456
1.F-Pion1762925½XX45
2.Schaakwoude 217539254XX55
3.Philidor 416114183XX
4.NEO1641416½½XX
5.Emanuel Lasker 21635218½3XX6
6.Schaakwoude 31579216½32XX
Laatste verandering: ma 10 apr 2017 12:04

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 7; za 08 apr; KNSB rating feb 2017
TPhilidor 41576Schaakwoude 21773
1.Abe Algra1536Gerke Ros182301
2.Sake Algra1600Auke van der Zee174801
3.Erik van der Lee1773Wopke Brandsma1880½½
4.Kees van Straten1574Evert Drijver181201
5.Siem van Eijk1664Henk van der Heide176310
6.Derk Stegeman1530Folmer Heikamp170101
7.Henk van Wilgenburg1530Mathijs Visser177701
8.Jan Hoekstra1405Bauke Vroom167901
 
TSchaakwoude 31596NEO1690
1.NOSjoerd Hoekstra198701Regl.
2.Nathalie Steringa1660Hans Kloosterman176710
3.Jan Meijer1549Oktay Sari174301
4.Catrines Veenstra1570Ronnie Hoekstra163910
5.Hessel Sijbersma1554Pieter Postma184301
6.Fedde Verf1741Henk Kooistra1569½½
7.Menno Veenstra1501Yaser Alabed Al-Hanan149501
8.Rense de BoerJohan Broens147410
 
TEmanuel Lasker 21644F-Pion1776
1.Hans Kemperman1944Derk Drukker1916½½
2.Gerrit de Vries1311Cees Banning185601
3.Jacob Strikwerda1879Herman de Vries1866½½
4.Thijs Tuinstra1894Dirk-Jan Dekker1773½½
5.Johnny Diekstra1826Evert Woudstra177110
6.Jan Wijma1454Willem Kuiper1731½½
7.Ruurd Stellingwerf1407Theo Tops1702½½
8.Reinold Postma1440Egbert Bergsma159701


TNEO Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sjoerd Hoekstra1987½1-1--1r311w17912067+0.385
2.Hans Kloosterman17670½-½1-0522.41z17161644-0.908
3.Ronnie Hoekstra1639-0--1r-02032z1661861-0.978
4.Klaas Dijkstra17080--½1--33.31w15591559-0.521
5.Henk Kooistra156900-11-½541z16761676+0.718
6.Oktay Sari17430-----1214 16441644-0.306
7.Pieter Postma1843-1--0-1324.31w17411864+0.197
8.Douwe G Posthuma1391-½-----1½61z16901690+0.418
9.Ruurd Kooistra14050½-0---3½6.31w17151438-0.003
10.Yaser Alabed Al-Hanan149500--0-1416.82w16231430-0.230
11.Johan Cnossen1565----½--1½71z18941894+0.375
12.Marc de Jager1435---½---1½71w15451545+0.132
13.Adri Raap14540--0---207 1434634-1.160
14.John van der Linden1469----0--1081w1499699-0.458
15.Johan Broens1474---0--02082z1537737-0.432
 
TF-Pion Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Derk Drukker1916½-½-1½½5311w17891861-0.244
2.Herman de Vries18661-0-11½52.43w17421892+0.274
3.Cees Banning18561-1-½½1542.63z16131853+0.173
4.Evert Woudstra17711-0-100524.41z16921620-0.931
5.Dirk-Jan Dekker1773--½-½-½34.71w17471747-0.102
6.Willem Kuiper17311-1-11½55.41w16342000+1.374
7.Theo Tops17021-½-0½½56.63z15321532-1.118
8.Roeland van der Pol15711------1171w14442244+0.366
9.Egbert Bergsma1597-----11227.5 14722272+0.662
10.Jochem de Boer1489-----0-1081z1515715-0.464
11.Anton Dijkstra13801------1181z14952295+0.739
12.Wibo van Bussel1707--½-0--2½82w15281335-0.970
 
TSchaakwoude 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wopke Brandsma1880101--½½532.41w17971869+0.029
2.Evert Drijver181200----1312.71z16891566-1.072
3.Gerke Ros18231½½--½152.81w17411891+0.561
4.Auke van der Zee1748111--115531z16652465+2.080
5.Henk van der Heide1763110--½054.41w16141614-0.781
6.Folmer Heikamp170111½--1155.41z15511918+1.129
7.Nathalie Steringa1660-½½----216.52w15101510-0.364
8.Mathijs Visser1777-----½126.5 16781871+0.262
9.Bauke Vroom16790½0--1156.61z15381538-1.175
10.Johan Attema14660------1071w1567767-0.337
11.Pieter van Kammen1677-----0-1081z1454654-0.782
12.Catrines Veenstra1570--½----1½81z17081708+0.238
 
TPhilidor 4 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Abe Algra1536-00-0-0401 1791991-0.826
2.Sake Algra1600-½100-051.81z17901640+0.231
3.Erik van der Lee1773-10½½-½52.81w17961796+0.133
4.Pieter Hoekstra1672-1000--414 17321539-0.668
5.Leo van Maanen1615-10½0--44.5 16001509-0.611
6.Siem van Eijk1664-1½1½-1545.63z15871827+1.031
7.Kees van Straten1574-1111-0546.23w15801820+1.611
8.Henk van Wilgenburg1530------01071z1777977-0.194
9.Derk Stegeman1530-0-½1-047.3 15851494-0.259
10.Jan Hoekstra1405------01081w1679879-0.169
11.Pieter Ploeger1557--11---228 14502250+0.764
 
TEmanuel Lasker 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Willem Postma1633---1---1111z15682368+0.410
2.Hans Kemperman1944-----½½212.5 18701870-0.203
3.Mark Kolthof1765-1-110-432.5 16111804+0.200
4.Jacob Strikwerda1879-0-1-½½4232z18361836-0.348
5.Gerrit de Vries1311-0-00½05½4.23w17211355+0.130
6.Johnny Diekstra1826-½-11½1544.61z16931934+0.691
7.Thijs Tuinstra1894-0-1½-½424.82w16731673-1.120
8.Ruurd Stellingwerf1407-0--0-½3½53z16451369-0.125
9.Reinold Postma1440-0-0-004062w1618818-1.103
10.Jan Wijma1454---101½46.52w16361727+1.352
11.Hein Zondervan1499-1--10-327.73z15641687+0.778
12.NO----0r--  1    
 
TSchaakwoude 3 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Pieter van Kammen16770-10-½-41.8 17231632-0.165
2.Nathalie Steringa16601-10-½152.41z18221971+1.911
3.Jos Boers1809---0---1031w19211121-0.348
4.Fokke de Haan15280-0--1-3131w17421619+0.247
5.Catrines Veenstra15701-1--01434 17341926+1.846
6.Jan Meijer15490-00-00504.41z1708908-1.570
7.Menno Veenstra15010--0--0305.71z1667867-0.998
8.Hessel Sijbersma15541-½1-½05361z16211693+0.896
9.Fedde Verf1741------½1½61w15691569-0.226
10.Kees Appel1515--1--1-226.5 15572357+1.135
11.Wim de Vries15030----0-206.5 1708908-0.505
12.Rense de Boer---1--1227.52w13962196 
13.Albert v.d. Lijn1405--0----1081w1537737-0.332
14.Aps Steenberg1368---0---1081z1461661-0.372
15.NO------0r  1    
 

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Auke van der ZeeSchaakwoude 25517481665+2.0802465
2.Willem KuiperF-Pion517311634+1.3742000
3.Folmer HeikampSchaakwoude 2517011551+1.1291918
4.Kees van StratenPhilidor 44515741580+1.6111820
5.Siem van EijkPhilidor 44516641587+1.0311827
6.Johnny DiekstraEmanuel Lasker 24518261693+0.6911934
7.Cees BanningF-Pion4518561613+0.1731853
8.Nathalie SteringaSchaakwoude 3516601822+1.9111971
9.Gerke RosSchaakwoude 2518231741+0.5611891
10.Sjoerd HoekstraNEO419871791+0.3852067
11.Herman de VriesF-Pion518661742+0.2741892
12.Catrines VeenstraSchaakwoude 33415701734+1.8461926
13.Hessel SijbersmaSchaakwoude 33515541621+0.8961693
14.Mark KolthofEmanuel Lasker 23417651611+0.2001804
15.Wopke BrandsmaSchaakwoude 23518801797+0.0291869
16.Derk DrukkerF-Pion3519161789-0.2441861