r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7

r3Klasse 1BRavMpBp12345678
1.Emmeloord1917611XX  .    .    .    .  434
2.WES 119276  .  XX  .  33  .    .  
3.Heerenveen18464  .    .  XX  .  3  .  *
4.Bakkeveen176636  .  1  .  XX  .  2  .  3
5.WES 217372  .  1  .  XX  .  3  .  
6.DSC Drachten17261301  .  2  .  XX  .    .  
7.Steenwijk 2175301  .  ½  .  1  .  XX  .  
8.Mid Fryslan 21688010  .  *1  .    .    .  XX
Laatste verandering: ma 03 dec 2018 23:27

Klasse 1B; Ronde: 7; di 09 apr
 DSC DrachtenWES 2
 WES 1Mid Fryslan 2
 BakkeveenSteenwijk 2
 EmmeloordHeerenveen
Gezamenlijke slotronde bij Bakkeveen

TDSC Drachten Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roel Hazenberg1950½10----311z19321932-0.025
2.Alle van der Veen1697010----312.33w18661743+0.175
3.Henk Mylanus1672000----302.73z18791079-0.703
4.Friso Tangenberg1707--0----1041w1789989-0.387
5.Jan Aartsma1391-0-----1041z1636836-0.196
6.Jan Anne Hogendorp1670½------1½41w18141814+0.141
 
TWES 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Fokke Jonkman2046½½1----3211z17921915-0.396
2.Joost van Dam1947111----332.31z16742474+0.522
3.Wouter van de Griendt1939-½1----22.5 16701863-0.149
4.Edwin Fabriek17911------1131w16512451+0.312
5.Rick Kompaan1826½½0----3141w18261703-0.491
 
TBakkeveen Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Anne van Streun1645--0----1011w20461246-0.080
2.Jasper Zijlstra1685-0-----1011z19501150-0.177
3.Menno-Peter van der Meer15281------1111w17432543+0.777
4.Milan Heller2032½------1½21z17651765-0.325
5.Ben de Vries1756-0-----1031z1697897-0.582
6.Dirk Muller1985111----3331w17262526+0.568
7.Robin Baines1683--0----1031w19471147-0.178
8.Gerrit Meppelink1636½10----33.31z16341634-0.036
 
TEmmeloord Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Timo Koffeman2049111----3311w18452645+0.719
2.Rob Kamminga2009-1-----1121w17382538+0.171
3.Frans Brouwer1920½------1½21z17991799-0.164
4.Frank Hoogenboom19101-1----222.5 17262526+0.534
5.Henk Valkema1861-11----223 16492449+0.460
6.Nico Lemsom1789½11----341z16591936+0.468
 
THeerenveen Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Arjen Pragt195811-----221 17942594+0.589
2.Ferdi van Bavel18631½-----22 17801973+0.265
3.Bas van der Zwaag179811-----223 17082508+0.770
4.Klaas Abma178601-----214 16911691-0.248
 
TSteenwijk 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dick Teunis1796000----3011w19351135-0.985
2.Henk van Dijk1780½½1----3221z18581981+0.794
3.Marcus Pliester1747000----3031w1789989-1.343
4.Roel Kreulen1677½00----3½41z17641487-0.646
 
TMid Fryslan 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Erwin Koning1781½0-----2½1.52w20401848+0.151
2.Jeroen Sparenberg173800-----201.52z1767967-0.949
3.Geert van der Velde1626-0-----1031w18611061-0.205
4.Jan Lodewijk Boonstra16710------1031z19851185-0.143
5.Femke Koning1594½0-----2½4 17121520-0.160
 
TWES 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Edwin Fabriek17910½0----3½1.31w19211645-0.505
2.Willem de Beurs17820½1----32.31z18301830+0.202
3.Meine Wassenaar1669001----312.73z18271704+0.101
4.Remco Heite17051½1----33.73w17982074+1.354

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Timo KoffemanEmmeloord3320491845+0.7192645
2.Dirk MullerBakkeveen3319851726+0.5682526
3.Joost van DamWES 13319471674+0.5222474
4.Remco HeiteWES 2317051798+1.3542074
5.Nico LemsomEmmeloord317891659+0.4681936
6.Henk van DijkSteenwijk 22317801858+0.7941981
7.Bas van der ZwaagHeerenveen2217981708+0.7702508
8.Arjen PragtHeerenveen2219581794+0.5892594
9.Frank HoogenboomEmmeloord2219101726+0.5342526
10.Henk ValkemaEmmeloord2218611649+0.4602449
11.Fokke JonkmanWES 12320461792-0.3961915
12.Ferdi van BavelHeerenveen218631780+0.2651973
13.Willem de BeursWES 2317821830+0.2021830
14.Roel HazenbergDSC Drachten319501932-0.0251932
15.Gerrit MeppelinkBakkeveen316361634-0.0361634
16.Wouter van de GriendtWES 1219391670-0.1491863