r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 r10 Beste score

r10Klasse 2ARavMpBp1122334455
1.Jurjen Tolsma17071545XXXX5476
2.S.C.Leeuw. 215811034½3XXXX55
3.DSC Drachten15367304XXXX744
4.Donger 215167291314XXXX
5.Philidor 51464120½234XXXX
Laatste verandering: wo 03 mei 2017 09:33

Klasse 2A; Ronde: 10; KNSB rating feb 2017
 VrijDSC Drachten  
TJurjen Tolsma1709Philidor 51458do 20 apr
1.Bouke Woudstra1802Pieter Ploeger155710
2.Tony Garcia1724Henk van Wilgenburg1530½½
3.Piet Hoogland1779Peter Venhuizen148510
4.Marten Kroondijk1763Jeppe van Bon142910
5.Geert Nicolay1647Danny de Vries1421½½
6.Joop Claus1606Wolter Jongsma1416½½
7.Gerrit Antoon Torensma1642Jan Hoekstra140510
8.Tjerk NijdamJuko Schoonhoven142210
 
TDonger 21525S.C.Leeuw. 2156635di 02 mei
1.Alle Vlasma1622Pravin Kumar½½
2.Gosse Wiersma1611Theo Jellesma1684½½
3.Reitze Koopmans1457Peter Leus161501
4.Durk Wassenaar1582Oscar van der Schaaf172201
5.Jos Visser1576Rudolf Spijkerman155810
6.Douwe Kuipers1453Roelf Oving154201
7.Ido Elzinga1513Piet Vlieg153501
8.René Wijnstra1384Henk Kunnekes130510


TDonger 2 Ro12345678910NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gosse Wiersma1611-10½1-001½841.58w16641664+0.563
2.Alle Vlasma1622-0½10-½-1½71.97z16591659+0.319
3.Durk Wassenaar1582-0½1½-0010833.54w16181527-0.200
4.Axel Honselaar1484-0-0------2042z1614814-0.670
5.Frank van Bolhuis1190------½0--2½4.52z15961403+0.303
6.Jos Visser1576-0-½1--1½1644.5 15531676+0.590
7.Marten Koopmans1571---½½--1--324.73z15631686+0.413
8.Reitze Koopmans1457-0010-½1½08354z15721481+0.236
9.Douwe Kuipers1453-0011-0½1086.58w15341490+0.449
10.René Wijnstra1384--0-----½136.71z14331433+0.296
11.Peter Smit1355--0---1---2172z14571457-0.406
12.Jaap v.d. Pol1335--0-------1071w1444644-0.294
13.Ido Elzinga1513-0--½-1½10637.3 15401540+0.195
 
TJurjen Tolsma Ro12345678910NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bouke Woudstra180211-1-11-017611z16021907+1.279
2.Tony Garcia1724½0--½0½-½½71.91w15641460-2.416
3.Piet Hoogland177911-1½½1-11872.92z15581887+0.899
4.Marten Kroondijk1763½1-111½-½183.92w15681821+0.778
5.Yme Brinksma171611-11½0-0-74.91z15151619-0.791
6.Geert Nicolay1647½--0--1--½426 14781478-0.849
7.Jaap Overeem1695-1-111½-1-66.24z14671862+0.760
8.Gerrit Antoon Torensma1642-1-½½1--11656.72z14701746+0.780
9.Joop Claus1606½1-1½½--0½746.75w14561508-0.906
10.Tjerk Nijdam----1-0--13281w13351458 
11.Jan v.d. Lune14600---------1081w1337537-0.685
 
TDSC Drachten Ro12345678910NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Salaheddin Almani-------11-221 16922492 
2.Jan Anne Hogendorp1690½010-111½-851.3 16371728+0.635
3.Luuk Roosma158300½½-1½0--72.61z15761472-1.199
4.Fokke Alma1610--½-------1½31z15891589-0.078
5.Henk Mylanus16531½------0-33.71z16031603-0.226
6.Mohammed Al-Sarayfi15620-10-0½½--624.22z15381414-1.309
7.Jacob Moraal1580--11-000½-64.52w15811521-0.290
8.Wim van Zeijl15251010-1001-844.5 15621562+0.428
9.Johan van den Berg1467½110-½010-846.16w14921492+0.264
10.Hans Dokter14380½10-½0½1-86.54z14961451+0.058
11.Luitjen Jan Vogelzang1365-½------0-2½7.52w15831390+0.081
12.Milovan Veljkovic14171r0-0-½½---4182z14691276-0.783
 
TPhilidor 5 Ro12345678910NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Pieter Ploeger1557½-½½½1-½0081.42w16711626+0.801
2.Sytze Faber1527--½0½0-½½-621.8 16281505-0.231
3.Henk van Wilgenburg15301-½101-½0½82.54z16281673+1.642
4.Peter Venhuizen14851-½½00-0½083.96w16301490+0.089
5.Rinze Hettema1382----½-----1½51z16121612+0.290
6.Danny de Vries14210-00-0-1½½725.31w15631401-0.320
7.Jeppe van Bon1429½-0½½½-000826.16z15751382-0.518
8.Wolter Jongsma14160-000½-00½816.3 15491220-1.769
9.Jan Hoekstra14051-10-½--0067.74w15041444+0.440
10.Jan Miedema1228----0-----1081w 
11.Juko Schoonhoven1422---------01081z 
12.NO0r---------  8    
 
TS.C.Leeuw. 2 Ro12345678910NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Pravin Kumar-----0---½2½1 17121519 
2.Theo Jellesma1684½1½---1½-½641.54z16181741+0.470
3.Reitze v.d. Veen1712--½-11-½--432.52w15811774+0.284
4.Auke de Jong1622-1½-0001--62.5 16151555-0.553
5.Peter Leus1615-½½-½½½½-17431z15881639+0.351
6.Oscar van der Schaaf1722---------11141z15822382+0.312
7.Douwe Sytsma1630½1--½½1---54.21z16111761+0.696
8.Conrad Hendriks14910----0----205.52w1703903-0.384
9.Rudolf Spijkerman1558010-1011-0845.84w15261526-0.436
10.Piet Vlieg15350½1-0-½1-17463w15351586+0.454
11.Marinus Woudstra1441½01-½-----426.5 15131513-0.097
12.Roelf Oving1542½½1-0½10-186.62z14661511-0.220
13.Henk Hartsuiker1284------½---1½81z14171417+0.179
14.Henk Kunnekes13051--------02182z14301430+0.294
 

Beste score r10 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Piet HooglandJurjen Tolsma7817791558+0.8991887
2.Marten KroondijkJurjen Tolsma817631568+0.7781821
3.Bouke WoudstraJurjen Tolsma6718021602+1.2791907
4.Jaap OvereemJurjen Tolsma616951467+0.7601862
5.Gerrit Antoon TorensmaJurjen Tolsma5616421470+0.7801746
6.Jan Anne HogendorpDSC Drachten5816901637+0.6351728
7.Henk van WilgenburgPhilidor 5815301628+1.6421673
8.Roelf OvingS.C.Leeuw. 2815421466-0.2201511
9.Yme BrinksmaJurjen Tolsma717161515-0.7911619
10.Jos VisserDonger 24615761553+0.5901676
11.Gosse WiersmaDonger 24816111664+0.5631664
12.Theo JellesmaS.C.Leeuw. 24616841618+0.4701741
13.Piet VliegS.C.Leeuw. 24715351535+0.4541586
14.Wim van ZeijlDSC Drachten4815251562+0.4281562
15.Peter LeusS.C.Leeuw. 24716151588+0.3511639
16.Johan van den BergDSC Drachten4814671492+0.2641492