r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 r10 Beste score

r10Klasse 2BRavMpBp1122334455
1.WES 216381540½XXXX545
2.Lemmer160993334XXXX25
3.Emmeloord 21594628½6XXXX33
4.Steenwijk 21529530335XXXX4
5.Heerenveen 2148452854XXXX
Laatste verandering: di 02 mei 2017 10:18

Klasse 2B; Ronde: 10; ma 01 mei; KNSB rating mei 2017
 VrijLemmer
THeerenveen 21476Steenwijk 21543
1.Erik Klaassen1519Jan de Smidt1691½½
2.Henk Westerink1285Dick Teunis175401
3.Wim Visser1729Frans van Emst1635½½
4.Wiebe Oppenhuizen1547Yun Che Hu155910
5.Ilja Bondarev1545Bert Dassen139610
6.Rinze van der Berg1562Gerrit Schoenmaker146301
7.Peter Doetjes1403Martinus Scheeringa1429½½
8.Galid ben Amar1215Jaap van der Hulst142001
 
TEmmeloord 21624WES 21610
1.Nico Lemsom1799Willem de Beurs1788½½
2.Henk Valkema1799Remco Heite174510
3.Jurjen Dedden1678Edwin Fabriek174201
4.Leendert Plat1621Meine Wassenaar170001
5.Klaas van Meijeren1795Lieuwe Cnossen167510
6.Peter Weijs1560Tagi Nadjafov146501
7.Anton Bakhuijsen1413Djordy Dingelhoff136601
8.Gert Boer1330Ed Eggink140301


TEmmeloord 2 Ro12345678910NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Valkema1799-½½1½-½011851.3 16951786-0.300
2.Nico Lemsom1799-0110-½½½½841.8 17311731-1.088
3.Jurjen Dedden1678-0100-1000823.3 16541462-2.009
4.Leendert Plat1621-½1½--1-½063.82w15991659+0.345
5.Klaas van Meijeren1795---1---1-1334.33z15642364+0.846
6.Peter Weijs1560--1½0-½010735.43w14991448-1.098
7.Anton Bakhuijsen1413-0½00-½½0085.92z15001247-1.563
8.Mart Bron1391-01½0-½10-736.91z14701418-0.251
9.Marten van Asperen1334----0-----1071w1453653-0.312
10.Meep Bouw1519-1----0½0-47.5 12971206-1.058
11.Gert Boer1330-10-1----0428 14171417+0.259
 
THeerenveen 2 Ro12345678910NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dennis Pieck1661-----½½-½-31.71w17701770+0.439
2.Erik Klaassen15191r--0½0½--½52.23z16831534+0.033
3.Wim Visser1729-1--½0---½422.34z17291729+0.043
4.Wiebe Oppenhuizen1547½½-011½-0182.88w16911736+2.030
5.Frits Heidinga14860½--------2½3.52z16891496-0.047
6.Peter Kalteren15051--0--0-0-414.52z16141421-0.398
7.Rinze van der Berg156201-½010-1084.88w15511506-0.578
8.Frans van Dam1499½1-000½-1-735.11z15351483-0.213
9.Ilja Bondarev1545--------11225.52z14842284+0.840
10.Henk Westerink1285-0-00----0406.32z1520720-1.038
11.Peter Doetjes140301-010½-0½836.34z15021411-0.061
12.Jelle Broer1244½0--------2½7 13781186-0.153
13.Galid ben Amar1215---11-1-10547.83w14751715+1.448
14.NO-----0r----  1    
 
TLemmer Ro12345678910NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frank Beene Frankema18101½01-½11½-81 17251865+0.619
2.Jan Holtrop17331001-1½½1-852.34z16261717-0.115
3.Nico Nuyen1606½-½1--0-1-5335w16231695+0.625
4.Dik van Kolfschoten1634-½---101--442z16181709+0.443
5.Maarten Breimer1573½½-1-0100-734.75w16051553-0.128
6.Menno Beetsma150500--------205 1532732-1.028
7.Durk van der Werf14660-0½-00½0-7155z14941189-2.321
8.Frans v.d. Feen1734--1-----1-225.5 14522252+0.351
9.Adri v.d. Elshout1561--0--1----215.52w15331533-0.100
10.Herman van Deursen14541001-111--7561z15211683+2.114
11.Dick de Jong15511½½1--½00-77.11w14251425-1.093
12.Gatse Visser-1-0-0-½0-57.81z13641215 
 
TSteenwijk 2 Ro12345678910NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan de Smidt16910-10----0½511w17491599-0.781
2.Dick Teunis1754---1½½-1½162 16641857+0.984
3.Frans van Emst1635--½½½0-½½½732.41z16771626-0.016
4.Yun Che Hu1559--1r111-110653.92z15841861+2.257
5.Haijo de Vries1608½-0-00----4½4.52w15541225-1.631
6.Bert Dassen13960-0010-000814.5 16151286-1.042
7.Gerrit Schoenmaker14631-0½01-01185.3 15511596+1.542
8.Martinus Scheeringa14291------01½46.52w15161607+0.942
9.Roelof Kreulen12560---------1071w1450650-0.300
10.Geert Duiven1452½-1-10----47.3 14981589+0.871
11.Jaap van der Hulst14200-0-01-½1177.31z13821382-1.027
12.Peter Louwet1376---½------1½81z14801480+0.116
13.Olivier Vernooy1411-------0--1081z1366566-0.563
14.NO---0------  21z   
 
TWES 2 Ro12345678910NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Willem de Beurs1788-½--½1r½½-½51.23z17651765-0.155
2.Remco Heite1745110-1100-0841.96w17371737-0.190
3.Edwin Fabriek174211½-1110-183.42w15701823+0.771
4.Meine Wassenaar1700½½1-1½11-183.88z15741828+0.973
5.Lieuwe Cnossen1675½½1-1101-08558w15451636-0.231
6.Klaas de Jong1653011-10½1--763z14901594-0.352
7.Tagi Nadjafov1465½01-101½-1856.62z14361527+1.291
8.Djordy Dingelhoff1366-------1-1227.52w14122212+1.128
9.Miranda Kersbergen1554--0--10---3181z14261303-1.040
10.Maikel Tebbertman1255-½--0-----2½82w14541261+0.058
11.Ed Eggink14031--------12282z13772177+0.912
12.NO0r-0r-------  1.5    
 

Beste score r10 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Meine WassenaarWES 2817001574+0.9731828
2.Edwin FabriekWES 2817421570+0.7711823
3.Yun Che HuSteenwijk 26715591584+2.2571861
4.Frank Beene FrankemaLemmer818101725+0.6191865
5.Herman van DeursenLemmer5714541521+2.1141683
6.Tagi NadjafovWES 25814651436+1.2911527
7.Jan HoltropLemmer5817331626-0.1151717
8.Lieuwe CnossenWES 25816751545-0.2311636
9.Henk ValkemaEmmeloord 25817991695-0.3001786
10.Wiebe OppenhuizenHeerenveen 2815471691+2.0301736
11.Gerrit SchoenmakerSteenwijk 2814631551+1.5421596
12.Dick TeunisSteenwijk 2617541664+0.9841857
13.Klaas de JongWES 2716531490-0.3521594
14.Galid ben AmarHeerenveen 24512151475+1.4481715
15.Remco HeiteWES 24817451737-0.1901737
16.Nico LemsomEmmeloord 24817991731-1.0881731