r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r7Klasse 3RavMpBp12345678
1.BOB15771221½XX223344
2.Lege Geaen16301119½2XX343
3.DTK 215441117½2XX3
4.NEO 21445613½1XX322
5.Gorredijk1397511½½11XX32
6.ODI1492510½1021XX22
7.Mid Fryslan 31130490½½22XX
8.F-Pion 214452901122XX
Laatste verandering: wo 12 apr 2017 00:59

Klasse 3; Ronde: 7; KNSB rating feb 2017
TDTK 21520Gorredijk1425vr 07 apr
1.Bartele Bosma1560Jelmer Kootstra1560½½
2.Wiebe van der Velde1531Tjeerd de Jong1390½½
3.Aiso Lycklema a Nijeholt1637Jelle de Jong132410
4.Rick Weggen1354André van Dijk½½
 
TNEO 21434F-Pion 2144122ma 10 apr
1.Adri Raap1454Harmen Alkema1374½½
2.John van der Linden1469Roeland van der Pol157101
3.Douwe G Posthuma1391Rob den Tonkelaar1440½½
4.Sybe van der Wal1420Anton Dijkstra138010
 
TMid Fryslan 31159ODI146622ma 10 apr
1.Femke Koning1451Anton Siemonsma156410
2.Geert van der VeldeKlaas Hoekstra148601
3.Jelmer Steenstra1228Janine de Boer144310
4.Martijn van Dijk798Siemon de Groot136901
 
TLege Geaen1659BOB156322di 11 apr
1.Lutzen de Vries1625Max Slingerland175201
2.Johan Koldijk1588Ruud Oegema165110
3.Gerrit Dotinga1780Jan Harm Dijkstra151910
4.Tjitse Miedema1644Siebren Kroon133101


TF-Pion 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Seerp Westra1382--0----1011z1152352-0.820
2.Harmen Alkema1374---0-1½31.31w15681568+0.611
3.Brant Sijbesma1473½---00-3½1.31w15621286-0.734
4.Roeland van der Pol157100½00-161.82z15591366-1.372
5.Jochem de Boer1489-0-----1021z1607807-0.392
6.Willem Niessen1381½-½----2132w13881388+0.045
7.Rob den Tonkelaar14400½-0½1½63.2 14521392-0.492
8.Anton Dijkstra1380-½½0100623.8 14971374-0.646
 
TNEO 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Adri Raap14541-0½½1½61 15361596+0.384
2.John van der Linden146900-½0006½22z14721077-2.440
3.Johan Broens14741-0----212.52w16261626+0.328
4.Johan Cnossen1565----0--1031z1519719-0.564
5.Marc de Jager143500½½½--531w13981248-1.235
6.Sybe van der Wal1420-11--11443.54w14712271+2.324
7.Douwe G Posthuma1391-½-1-1½433.84z10581250+0.307
 
TDTK 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wiebe van der Velde1531½1½110½71.47w15531657+1.201
2.Bartele Bosma1560-000-0½5½25z15681202-1.987
3.Aiso Lycklema a Nijeholt1637-1--½-132.33z14081684+0.157
4.Melle Bosma16161-1111-5535z13892189+1.299
5.Jan Bergmans15281---11-333.33w13282128+0.902
6.Rick Weggen1354--0---½2½3.52w13521159-0.546
7.Johan van der Velde1437½½-½---33.71w14251425-0.089
 
TLege Geaen Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Lutzen de Vries1625½1101½0741.13w15281580-0.274
2.Gerrit Dotinga1780-11-1115525z14532253+0.793
3.Johan Koldijk1588½-½-1-1432.84w14681661+0.372
4.Anne Jellema15991-0½-1-432z13381429-0.702
5.Tjitse Miedema1644---11-0323.31w14761599-0.125
6.Feitse de Vries1½-----23.52z14691662 
7.Hains de Vries1274---0---1041w1652852-0.093
8.Cees Dotinga1578-½---1-24 9141106-0.300
 
TMid Fryslan 3 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Siard Eijzenga1736----0--1011w1616816-0.663
2.Bert Hassing1329--½-0½-311.73z15091386+0.169
3.Femke Koning145101½½½-161.82z15701630+1.357
4.Geert van der Velde------01021w1486686 
5.Jelmer Steenstra1228011½--1521w14841634+2.692
6.Johnny Visser1152--½--0-2½2.52w16621469+0.397
7.Carlo de Moor10170------1031w1334534-0.165
8.Janko Eelsingh1083---½00-3½3.33z15211244+0.296
9.Martijn van Dijk798-0----0203.5 1336536-0.061
10.Lammert de Vos48400-0-0-4042w1325525-0.039
 
TBOB Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Kroon18361½11-1-513z15351901+0.330
2.Max Slingerland1752-111½1161.74w15181913+0.801
3.Ruud Oegema16511½-11-052.43z13791529-0.529
4.Jan Harm Dijkstra1519---11-0323.33w16051728+0.798
5.Marten Reitsma1432-1½--0-33.31w14561456+0.134
6.Siebren Kroon13311-1-½-143.84z13781707+1.171
7.Jesmer Pietersma10061----0-2142w10501050+0.017
 
TGorredijk Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jelmer Kootstra1560½0011-½631 15821582+0.064
2.Tjeerd de Jong1390000111½721w14781478+0.652
3.Jelle de Jong1324½1½1½00731z14111411+1.001
4.André van Dijk010000½73.61z12481022 
5.Jeldert Visser860-----0-1041w1391591-0.032
 
TODI Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Pieter de Boer1776-½½--1-3211z16111734-0.003
2.Klaas Hoekstra148600--0-1411.54z16211428-1.007
3.Tom Houtsma14711--00--3121w15371414-0.230
4.Anton Siemonsma1564---00-03023w1518718-1.678
5.Bert Grooters1412--1--0-212.5 13801380-0.007
6.Albert van der Kloet1528--1-00-3131w15511428-0.356
7.Janine de Boer14430-----0203 1358558-1.263
8.Siemon de Groot13691½-0-1153.41w13371486+1.079
9.Joop Groesz1333--0----1041w1652852-0.176
10.Bauke Geerligs1485-0-1---2142z14191419-0.660

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 3TeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Max SlingerlandBOB617521518+0.8011913
2.Melle BosmaDTK 25516161389+1.2992189
3.Gerrit DotingaLege Geaen5517801453+0.7932253
4.Wiebe van der VeldeDTK 2715311553+1.2011657
5.Jan KroonBOB518361535+0.3301901
6.Sybe van der WalNEO 24414201471+2.3242271
7.Lutzen de VriesLege Geaen4716251528-0.2741580
8.Jelmer SteenstraMid Fryslan 3512281484+2.6921634
9.Femke KoningMid Fryslan 3614511570+1.3571630
10.Siebren KroonBOB413311378+1.1711707
11.Siemon de GrootODI513691337+1.0791486
12.Jelle de JongGorredijk713241411+1.0011411
13.Tjeerd de JongGorredijk713901478+0.6521478
14.Adri RaapNEO 2614541536+0.3841596
15.Ruud OegemaBOB516511379-0.5291529
16.Jan BergmansDTK 23315281328+0.9022128