r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r7Klasse 4RavMpBp12345678
1.Donger 313741117½XX23
2.DSC Drachten 213531117XX2½
3.Bakkeveen 2121310182XX3234
4.DSC Drachten 3122881621XX332
5.Steenwijk 31218815½11XX
6.Hynste Sprong1325311½2½XX3
7.S.C.Leeuw. 3124539½½11XX2
8.Bakkeveen 310822½02½12XX
Laatste verandering: do 20 apr 2017 10:18

Klasse 4; Ronde: 7; KNSB rating feb 2017
THynste Sprong1320DSC Drachten 21282di 11 apr
1.Harm Hania1516Richard van der Veen1125½½
2.Sjef de Leijer1300Luitjen Jan Vogelzang136510
3.Evert Schaap1426Lammert Ausma131901
4.Piet Keestra1037Christina van Dijk131801
 
TBakkeveen 31096S.C.Leeuw. 3116922wo 19 apr
1.Fons Joormann1165Henk Hartsuiker128410
2.Douwe Galama1145Fedde van der Laan133510
3.Freek Leistra1159Siebolt Visser93101
4.Salomon Bonte916Renee Nagtegaal112701
 
TDonger 31364DSC Drachten 3119022di 18 apr
1.Theo de Jong1418Ad van de Berk123110
2.René Wijnstra1384Albert Jan Meijer1230½½
3.Wim Reijnders1416Albert Althuis112501
4.Petrus Kooistra1236Jaap te Velde1173½½
 
TSteenwijk 31192Bakkeveen 21205di 18 apr
1.Peter Louwet1376Jack Zeilstra1232½½
2.Roelof Kreulen1256Jelle Bergsma127701
3.Jelmer de Goede1060Daan de Jong111401
4.Hans Meinen1076Berend Joustra119810


TDonger 3 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Theo de Jong141811½0½½171.31w13151420+0.335
2.René Wijnstra1384101011½71.93z12671371+0.387
3.Peter Smit13550½0110-62.8 13081248-1.486
4.Wim Reijnders1416111½11073.91w11191345-0.212
5.Petrus Kooistra1236------½1½41w11731173-0.087
 
TSteenwijk 3 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Olivier Vernooy1411--1-1--221 12092009+0.527
2.Peter Louwet1376101011½71.71z12451349-0.063
3.Roelof Kreulen12560½½½½½072.11w12851180-0.738
4.Hans Meinen10760½11-0163.24w11631223+1.086
5.Jelmer de Goede106000-1110633.74z11621162+0.802
 
TBakkeveen 3 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Fons Joormann116501-½½01631.5 13031303+1.180
2.Douwe Galama11450001001721.71z13061144-0.191
3.Simke Terpstra1037---0½½-3133z12631140+0.256
4.Frits Hoogvorst850000----3031w1364564-0.116
5.Freek Leistra1159-½½½00063.22w12361043-0.892
6.Salomon Bonte9160-0---03041w1126326-0.666
 
THynste Sprong Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Harm Hania1516½1½-1½½641.52w12501373-0.889
2.Evert Schaap1426½-0½-00512.23z12861046-2.517
3.Sjef de Leijer1300-½-01-142.32z12001291-0.035
4.Thijs de Jong1385½011½0-632.34w12721272-0.794
5.Piet Keestra10370½00½00713.91z1190885-1.239
 
TDSC Drachten 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Mylanus1653½111---41.82z13341662+0.034
2.Luitjen Jan Vogelzang13651100-10632.22z12921292-0.411
3.Lammert Ausma1319-1-1011542.21z13141555+1.481
4.Jaap van Zon12561½0-0--42.84w12561165-0.515
5.Berend Brouwer1435---½-1-232w12921484+0.129
6.Richard van der Veen1125--1-0-½331z12301230+0.330
7.Christina van Dijk13180---½½1423.3 11191119-1.005
 
TS.C.Leeuw. 3 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Matijs van der Bij1378½0½½00-61.2 13941201-1.211
2.Henk Hartsuiker1284½0½½½½071.71w13001195-0.826
3.Fedde van der Laan1335------01021z1145345-0.747
4.Steven van Muijden----0--1031w1355555 
5.Siebolt Visser931------11131w11591959+0.788
6.Hylke Bron1310½0-----2½3 13841191-0.342
7.Ratna Nataliani1477--0----1031z1146346-0.877
8.Corina Hofman1081--00-1-313.71w11551032-0.383
9.Renee Nagtegaal11271½-000163.82z11621102-0.276
 
TBakkeveen 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jack Zeilstra12321½0½½½½71.11z13711371+1.352
2.Leo Meerman1444--1----1121w13342134+0.337
3.Sieb Hazenberg1409----½--1½21z12311231-0.233
4.Daan de Jong1114110½10172.45w12371342+2.075
5.Jelle Bergsma12771-111116634z11701970+2.283
6.Berend Joustra1198-½-1-0043.8 11711080-0.805
7.Freek Leistra115910-----214 12191219+0.090
 
TDSC Drachten 3 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Berend Brouwer1435½-½1½½-531.61w13591431+0.062
2.Ad van de Berk12310½½½½107321z13091258+0.329
3.Albert Jan Meijer123001--01½523z13311331+0.790
4.Jaap te Velde1173111½0-½643.32w12541377+1.690
5.Albert Althuis1125-½10-1153.61w11681317+1.214

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 4TeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Jelle BergsmaBakkeveen 26612771170+2.2831970
2.Wim ReijndersDonger 3714161119-0.2121345
3.Daan de JongBakkeveen 2711141237+2.0751342
4.René WijnstraDonger 3713841267+0.3871371
5.Theo de JongDonger 3714181315+0.3351420
6.Peter LouwetSteenwijk 3713761245-0.0631349
7.Jaap te VeldeDSC Drachten 34611731254+1.6901377
8.Lammert AusmaDSC Drachten 24513191314+1.4811555
9.Harm HaniaHynste Sprong4615161250-0.8891373
10.Jack ZeilstraBakkeveen 2712321371+1.3521371
11.Albert AlthuisDSC Drachten 3511251168+1.2141317
12.Hans MeinenSteenwijk 3610761163+1.0861223
13.Henk MylanusDSC Drachten 2416531334+0.0341662
14.Fons JoormannBakkeveen 33611651303+1.1801303
15.Jelmer de GoedeSteenwijk 33610601162+0.8021162
16.Ad van de BerkDSC Drachten 33712311309+0.3291258