r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r4PromotieklasseRavMpBp12345678
1.Emmeloord1856820½XX  .  5  .    .  55
2.Philidor 31842719  .  XX46  .    .  
3.Sneek 2176951634XX  .    .    .  
4.Heerenveen1770415  .  XX  .    .  
5.DTK1869217½  .  XX  .    .  7
6.Donger1793214½  .  2  .    .  XX
7.Mid Fryslan18012143  .    .    .  XX3
8.Westergoo1743210½3  .    .    .  14XX
Laatste verandering: za 08 apr 2017 20:29

Promotieklasse; Ronde: 4; KNSB rating nov 2016
THeerenveen1770Mid Fryslan1814ma 09 jan
1.Ferdi van Bavel1927Frank Schuurmans208601
2.Arjen Pragt1956Jan Schadd192101
3.Tjeerd Siblesz1830Rinze Douma183410
4.Jan Bosma1633Jeroen Sparenberg176910
5.Klaas Abma1849Sipke de Schiffart187901
6.Roelof Klinkers1683Peter de Jong165110
7.Bas van der Zwaag1783Peter Koning1806½½
8.Frits Heidinga1502Ymco Leijenaar156910
 
TWestergoo1736Donger1753di 10 jan
1.Gerrit Stornebrink1634Amir Nicolai207501
2.Jan Nota1856Douwe Kuipers143210
3.Fokke de Boer1766Olaf Cliteur191601
4.Jos Dolle1748Robert Stallinga192501
5.Hidde Sinia1744Cris Jolmer Jellema173001
6.Harm Jan Dijkstra1728Christiaan Houpst169810
7.Johan Leeverink1702Bernard Keizer161301
8.Siebe de Jong1714Jos Visser1633½½
 
TSneek 21790Emmeloord181035di 10 jan
1.Erwin Denissen1839Johan ten Napel1895½½
2.Wim Ykema1882Frans Westermann1816½½
3.Dirk-Sieds Nolles1852Tiemen de Jong1865½½
4.Wytse Wiersma1784Frans Brouwer186901
5.Douwe van der Meulen1816Tromp Willem van Urk178501
6.Joe Hania1805Henk Valkema184710
7.Sylvia Fluit1662Nico Lemsom179101
8.Tjeerd Wiersma1683Leendert Plat1614½½
 
TPhilidor 31825DTK1867di 10 jan
1.Catharinus Mulder1895Jeroen Weggen221001
2.Egbert Wind1818Bart Lemstra200510
3.Erik Kruit1846Bruno Jelic204701
4.Siegbert de Jong1912Pieter Bronsema185301
5.Gerard Baars1860Leffert Nicolai1910½½
6.Jolle Lont1805Johan van der Velde144610
7.Aeilko Bakema1800André Bosma176310
8.Siem van Eijk1664Derk Schuttel170510


TMid Fryslan Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frank Schuurmans20410½1141.32w19882079-0.027
2.Jan Schadd1899-½-122.52z19362129+0.542
3.Rinze Douma183501½043.54w18421751-0.456
4.Jeroen Sparenberg17511100423.54z17581758-0.059
5.Sipke de Schiffart18981011434.5 18382030+0.778
6.Peter Koning1744000½4½64w17551426-1.816
7.Peter de Jong1659½½00416.82z17161524-0.675
8.Geart Jacob de Jong1584-1--1171z16132413+0.560
9.Erwin Koning1692½---1½71w18161816+0.259
10.Ymco Leijenaar15670-½03½7.31z16401364-0.699
 
TWestergoo Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Mark Masmeijer1968½0--2½1 21481956-0.035
2.Jan Nota18450001412 18621669-0.856
3.Fokke de Boer1744-0-02032z19061106-0.626
4.Gerrit Stornebrink1601--½02½3.52z18221629-0.151
5.Jos Dolle175701-0313.73w19241801+0.165
6.Hidde Sinia174500½04½4.54z18221493-1.078
7.Taeke Bergsma17160-1-2152w16691669-0.071
8.Eeltsje Boomsma1598½---1½51w17051705+0.155
9.Harm Jan Dijkstra1736-½0135.73w17831783+0.219
10.Johan Leeverink17030½1046.82z17401649-0.312
11.Siebe de Jong1714-1-½282w15981791+0.188
12.Hessel van der Pal16560-1-2182z17841784+0.378
 
THeerenveen Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ferdi van Bavel19141000411 20241832-0.473
2.Arjen Pragt1887½1r003½21z18961619-1.276
3.Tjeerd Siblesz18160½0143 19581867+0.094
4.Jan Bosma1681½11144 18482176+2.610
5.Klaas Abma18450½1045.5 18801789-0.359
6.Bas van der Zwaag1805110½45.82z18581949+0.923
7.Roelof Klinkers1691½½½147.32w17351826+0.788
8.Frits Heidinga14860001417.5 17461553+0.137
 
TSneek 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Hielke Gorter1564--0-1011w22101410-0.013
2.Erwin Denissen1827½0½½41.5 19441853+0.049
3.Wim Ykema19091½0½422 18981898+0.071
4.Dirk-Sieds Nolles18651½-½3231z17651888+0.172
5.Ralph Zijlma1776-1--1141w19122712+0.736
6.Wytse Wiersma1773½-½03141z18071684-0.496
7.Douwe van der Meulen18221010425 18041804-0.022
8.Tjeerd Wiersma1682001½46.5 17591668-0.119
9.Joe Hania1829-1-12272w18182618+1.035
10.Sylvia Fluit16530-½03½71w17501474-0.666
11.Wytze van der Zee1550-1r1-117.51z15212321+0.450
12.Frits Pen1763½---1½81z17171717-0.060
 
TPhilidor 3 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Catharinus Mulder19141110431.5 18722065+0.857
2.Hette van Popta1918½½1-322.31w19162039+0.721
3.Egbert Wind18201½0143 19492040+1.167
4.Siegbert de Jong18870010413.5 18091616-1.543
5.Erik Kruit1884-1103241z19292052+0.826
6.Gerard Baars1841½11½435.32z17231915+0.266
7.Rob van der Meer18220---1061w1772972-0.601
8.Jolle Lont18091--1226.5 14842284+0.266
9.Dik Kruithof1815--½-1½71w16131613-0.268
10.Aeilko Bakema1796½--127.5 17221914+0.286
11.Erik van der Lee1773-0--1081z18051005-0.476
12.Siem van Eijk1664--½128 16691862+0.514
13.NO-0r--  7    
 
TDTK Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jeroen Weggen2202½½11431.5 18162009-0.555
2.Bart Lemstra199311-03221z18311954-0.190
3.Bruno Jelic20551--1222.52w18512651+0.493
4.Albert Jan Hummel1995-½1-24 18662058+0.131
5.Pieter Bronsema18511001424.32z17761776-0.398
6.Leffert Nicolai188110½½424.82w17961796-0.606
7.Melle Bosma1616--0-1061w1683883-0.457
8.Johan van der Velde1437---01061z18051005-0.104
9.Derk Schuttel1699½½½046.32z16801589-0.634
10.Bartele Bosma15601-½-272z16801873+0.802
11.André Bosma177611-0327.33w16471770+0.064
12.Wiebe van der Velde1531--0-1081w1557757-0.450
13.NO-0r--  2    
 
TEmmeloord Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Timo Koffeman2130111-3311z19992799+1.120
2.Rob Kamminga19680---1021w1754954-0.781
3.Johan ten Napel1925111½42.5 18182147+1.085
4.Frank Hoogenboom1868011-322.71w18972020+0.558
5.Tiemen de Jong1839½-0½314.33w17171594-1.068
6.Frans Westermann1779½00½414.82z17741581-1.216
7.Frans Brouwer18981111444.82z17862586+1.547
8.Jacob de Jong1770-½--1½61z17281728-0.060
9.Tromp Willem van Urk17841½½1436.82w16861878+0.486
10.Henk Valkema1799--10217 16541654-0.445
11.Nico Lemsom1799---11171w16622462+0.326
12.Leendert Plat1621---½1½81z16831683+0.095
13.Peter Weijs1560-0--1081z1714914-0.300
 
TDonger Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gosse Wiersma1611--0-1011z18951095-0.160
2.Amir Nicolai2075½½11431.32w18442037-0.035
3.Douwe Kuipers1453---01021z18561056-0.069
4.Olaf Cliteur18980½-132.73w18601860-0.234
5.Robert Stallinga19481001424 17781778-0.754
6.Jan Posch1840½---1½41w18491849+0.004
7.Wesley Kooistra1897110-324.73z17981921+0.144
8.Cris Jolmer Jellema17030001415 18021609-0.616
9.Bernard Keizer164000½146 17361645+0.129
10.Christiaan Houpst1698½10046.5 17881697-0.036
11.Jos Visser1576--½½218 16891689+0.155
12.Alle Vlasma1622-½--1½81z16511651+0.049

Beste score r4 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TPromotieklasseTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Frans BrouwerEmmeloord4418981786+1.5472586
2.Jan BosmaHeerenveen416811848+2.6102176
3.Johan ten NapelEmmeloord419251818+1.0852147
4.Timo KoffemanEmmeloord3321301999+1.1202799
5.Catharinus MulderPhilidor 33419141872+0.8572065
6.Sipke de SchiffartMid Fryslan3418981838+0.7782030
7.Tromp Willem van UrkEmmeloord3417841686+0.4861878
8.Gerard BaarsPhilidor 33418411723+0.2661915
9.Amir NicolaiDonger3420751844-0.0352037
10.Jeroen WeggenDTK3422021816-0.5552009
11.Egbert WindPhilidor 3418201949+1.1672040
12.Bas van der ZwaagHeerenveen418051858+0.9231949
13.Roelof KlinkersHeerenveen416911735+0.7881826
14.Frank SchuurmansMid Fryslan420411988-0.0272079
15.Joe HaniaSneek 22218291818+1.0352618
16.Erik KruitPhilidor 32318841929+0.8262052