r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r5PromotieklasseRavMpBp12345678
1.Philidor 31845924½XX46  .    .  
2.Emmeloord1857823XX5  .  5  .  5
3.Heerenveen1779621½XX  .    .  
4.Sneek 2176562043  .  XX4  .  
5.Donger17884192  .    .  XX
6.Mid Fryslan1793318  .  34XX  .  3
7.DTK1854221  .    .  XX7
8.Westergoo1734212  .  3  .  41XX
Laatste verandering: za 08 apr 2017 20:29

Promotieklasse; Ronde: 5; KNSB rating feb 2017
TMid Fryslan1759Sneek 2174944ma 06 feb
1.Frank Schuurmans2041Erwin Denissen1827½½
2.Peter Koning1744Wim Ykema190910
3.Sipke de Schiffart1898Hielke Gorter156410
4.Erwin Koning1692Wytse Wiersma1773½½
5.Jeroen Sparenberg1751Douwe van der Meulen182210
6.Siard Eijzenga1736Tjeerd Wiersma168201
7.Ymco Leijenaar1567Sylvia Fluit165301
8.Jan Lodewijk Boonstra1644Frits Pen176301
 
TEmmeloord1861Philidor 31856ma 06 feb
1.Timo Koffeman2130Catharinus Mulder1914½½
2.Rob Kamminga1968Hette van Popta191801
3.Frans Westermann1779Erik Kruit188401
4.Frank Hoogenboom1868Egbert Wind182010
5.Frans Brouwer1898Gerard Baars1841½½
6.Tiemen de Jong1839Siegbert de Jong188701
7.Tromp Willem van Urk1784Erik van der Lee1773½½
8.Leendert Plat1621Dik Kruithof181501
 
TWestergoo1700Heerenveen1816di 07 feb
1.Eeltsje Boomsma1598Ferdi van Bavel191401
2.Jan Nota1845Arjen Pragt188701
3.Fokke de Boer1744Tjeerd Siblesz181601
4.Jos Dolle1757Jan Bosma168101
5.Siebe de Jong1714Hein van der Wijk1888½½
6.Harm Jan Dijkstra1736Bas van der Zwaag180501
7.Johan Leeverink1703Klaas Abma1845½½
8.Garmen Hageman1500Roelof Klinkers1691½½
 
TDonger1771DTK1794di 07 feb
1.Amir Nicolai2075Rick Weggen135410
2.Cris Jolmer Jellema1703Jeroen Weggen220201
3.Christiaan Houpst1698Bruno Jelic2055½½
4.Robert Stallinga1948Pieter Bronsema185110
5.Olaf Cliteur1898Derk Schuttel169910
6.Bernard Keizer1640Leffert Nicolai188101
7.Alle Vlasma1622André Bosma1776½½
8.Durk Wassenaar1582Wiebe van der Velde1531½½


TMid Fryslan Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frank Schuurmans20410½11½531.21w19562028-0.300
2.Jan Schadd1899-½-1-22.52z19362129+0.542
3.Rinze Douma183501½0-43.54w18421751-0.456
4.Jeroen Sparenberg175111001533.85z17711843+0.539
5.Sipke de Schiffart189810111544.21z17832023+0.899
6.Peter Koning1744000½155.25w17861636-1.097
7.Erwin Koning1692½---½215.52w17941794+0.371
8.Siard Eijzenga1736----01061w1682882-0.575
9.Peter de Jong1659½½00-416.82z17161524-0.675
10.Geart Jacob de Jong1584-1---1171z16132413+0.560
11.Ymco Leijenaar15670-½004½7.32z16441315-1.081
12.Jan Lodewijk Boonstra1644----01081w1763963-0.339
 
TWestergoo Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Mark Masmeijer1968½0---2½1 21481956-0.035
2.Jan Nota1845000105121w18671627-1.297
3.Fokke de Boer1744-0-003033z18761076-1.026
4.Eeltsje Boomsma1598½---02½3 18101617+0.021
5.Gerrit Stornebrink1601--½0-2½3.52z18221629-0.151
6.Jos Dolle175701-00413.84w18631671-0.440
7.Hidde Sinia174500½0-4½4.54z18221493-1.078
8.Taeke Bergsma17160-1--2152w16691669-0.071
9.Harm Jan Dijkstra1736-½01045.84w17881697-0.185
10.Johan Leeverink17030½10½526.83z17611688-0.122
11.Siebe de Jong1714-1-½½3271w16951818+0.417
12.Garmen Hageman1500----½1½81w16911691+0.248
13.Hessel van der Pal16560-1--2182z17841784+0.378
 
THeerenveen Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ferdi van Bavel1914100015211w19391867-0.339
2.Arjen Pragt1887½1r001422z18831792-0.834
3.Tjeerd Siblesz18160½011531w19161916+0.494
4.Jan Bosma1681½1111541z18302196+3.215
5.Hein van der Wijk1888----½1½51w17141714-0.229
6.Bas van der Zwaag1805110½155.83z18331983+1.327
7.Klaas Abma18450½10½525.81w18441772-0.549
8.Roelof Klinkers1691½½½1½537.41w16881761+0.540
9.Frits Heidinga14860001-417.5 17461553+0.137
 
TSneek 2 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Erwin Denissen1827½0½½½521.41w19631891+0.322
2.Hielke Gorter1564--0-02022w20541254-0.134
3.Wim Ykema19091½0½05221z18681795-0.647
4.Dirk-Sieds Nolles18651½-½-3231z17651888+0.172
5.Ralph Zijlma1776-1---1141w19122712+0.736
6.Wytse Wiersma1773½-½0½442z17781687-0.608
7.Douwe van der Meulen1822101005251w17931721-0.620
8.Tjeerd Wiersma1682001½156.41z17551755+0.456
9.Joe Hania1829-1-1-2272w18182618+1.035
10.Sylvia Fluit16530-½01472w17041613-0.284
11.Wytze van der Zee1550-1r1--117.51z15212321+0.450
12.Frits Pen1763½---1282z16801873+0.279
 
TPhilidor 3 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Catharinus Mulder19141110½51.41w19242074+1.132
2.Hette van Popta1918½½1-1432.3 19292121+1.290
3.Egbert Wind18201½01053.21z19331933+0.733
4.Erik Kruit1884-1101433.8 18922084+1.183
5.Siegbert de Jong1887001015241z18151743-1.110
6.Gerard Baars1841½11½½55.21z17581908+0.345
7.Rob van der Meer18220----1061w1772972-0.601
8.Jolle Lont18091--1-226.5 14842284+0.266
9.Erik van der Lee1773-0--½2½7.5 17941602-0.461
10.Dik Kruithof1815--½-127.5 16171810-0.019
11.Aeilko Bakema1796½--1-27.5 17221914+0.286
12.Siem van Eijk1664--½1-28 16691862+0.514
13.NO-0r---  7    
 
TDTK Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rick Weggen1354----01011w20751275-0.006
2.Jeroen Weggen2202½½111541.61z17932034-0.515
3.Bart Lemstra199311-0-3221z18311954-0.190
4.Bruno Jelic20551--1½32.73w18002076+0.099
5.Albert Jan Hummel1995-½1--24 18662058+0.131
6.Pieter Bronsema185110010524.23z18111738-0.765
7.Leffert Nicolai188110½½15351w17651837-0.406
8.Melle Bosma1616--0--1061w1683883-0.457
9.Derk Schuttel1699½½½00561z17241574-0.877
10.Johan van der Velde1437---0-1061z18051005-0.104
11.Bartele Bosma15601-½--272z16801873+0.802
12.André Bosma177611-0½47.34w16411732-0.141
13.Wiebe van der Velde1531--0-½2½8 15701377-0.379
14.NO-0r---  2    
 
TEmmeloord Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Timo Koffeman2130111-½412z19782306+0.845
2.Rob Kamminga19680---02022w18361036-1.351
3.Johan ten Napel1925111½-42.5 18182147+1.085
4.Frank Hoogenboom1868011-14332w18782070+0.991
5.Frans Westermann1779½00½0514.43z17961555-1.572
6.Tiemen de Jong1839½-0½0414.84w17591567-1.501
7.Frans Brouwer18981111½54.83z17972163+1.468
8.Jacob de Jong1770-½---1½61z17281728-0.060
9.Tromp Willem van Urk17841½½1½56.81w17031853+0.471
10.Nico Lemsom1799---1-1171w16622462+0.326
11.Henk Valkema1799--10-217 16541654-0.445
12.Leendert Plat1621---½02½8 17491556-0.153
13.Peter Weijs1560-0---1081z1714914-0.300
 
TDonger Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gosse Wiersma1611--0--1011z18951095-0.160
2.Amir Nicolai2075½½111541.21w17461987-0.029
3.Douwe Kuipers1453---0-1021z18561056-0.069
4.Olaf Cliteur18980½-1143.32w18201911+0.009
5.Robert Stallinga1948100115341w17921865-0.387
6.Jan Posch1840½----1½41w18491849+0.004
7.Cris Jolmer Jellema170300010514.41w18821641-0.656
8.Wesley Kooistra1897110--324.73z17981921+0.144
9.Christiaan Houpst1698½100½525.81z18421769+0.358
10.Bernard Keizer164000½10561w17651616-0.071
11.Alle Vlasma1622-½--½217.52z17141714+0.254
12.Durk Wassenaar1582----½1½81w15311531-0.071
13.Jos Visser1576--½½-218 16891689+0.155

Beste score r5 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TPromotieklasseTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Jan BosmaHeerenveen516811830+3.2152196
2.Frans BrouwerEmmeloord518981797+1.4682163
3.Sipke de SchiffartMid Fryslan4518981783+0.8992023
4.Amir NicolaiDonger4520751746-0.0291987
5.Jeroen WeggenDTK4522021793-0.5152034
6.Bas van der ZwaagHeerenveen518051833+1.3271983
7.Catharinus MulderPhilidor 3519141924+1.1322074
8.Johan ten NapelEmmeloord419251818+1.0852147
9.Timo KoffemanEmmeloord421301978+0.8452306
10.Tromp Willem van UrkEmmeloord517841703+0.4711853
11.Gerard BaarsPhilidor 3518411758+0.3451908
12.Hette van PoptaPhilidor 33419181929+1.2902121
13.Erik KruitPhilidor 33418841892+1.1832084
14.Frank HoogenboomEmmeloord3418681878+0.9912070
15.Roelof KlinkersHeerenveen3516911688+0.5401761
16.Jeroen SparenbergMid Fryslan3517511771+0.5391843