r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r6PromotieklasseRavMpBp12345678
1.Philidor 318481130½XX466  .  
2.Heerenveen1786828XX  .  
3.Sneek 21769825½4  .  XX34
4.Emmeloord18388255XX2  .  55
5.DTK18624276XX  .  7
6.Donger1792420½2  .  XX
7.Mid Fryslan1791320243  .  XX3
8.Westergoo1728214½  .  314XX
Laatste verandering: za 08 apr 2017 20:29

Promotieklasse; Ronde: 6; KNSB rating feb 2017
THeerenveen1816Donger1809ma 06 mrt
1.Ferdi van Bavel1914Cris Jolmer Jellema170310
2.Arjen Pragt1887Amir Nicolai207510
3.Tjeerd Siblesz1816Robert Stallinga194810
4.Jan Bosma1681Christiaan Houpst169810
5.Hein van der Wijk1888Olaf Cliteur1898½½
6.Klaas Abma1845Wesley Kooistra1897½½
7.Bas van der Zwaag1805Gosse Wiersma161110
8.Roelof Klinkers1691Bernard Keizer1640½½
 
TSneek 21789Westergoo1698di 07 mrt
1.Han Holl1989Harm Jan Dijkstra173610
2.Ralph Zijlma1776Jan Nota1845½½
3.Dirk-Sieds Nolles1865Jos Dolle1757½½
4.Wytse Wiersma1773Hidde Sinia1745½½
5.Douwe van der Meulen1822Siebe de Jong1714½½
6.Erwin Denissen1827Garmen Hageman150010
7.Jan Hans de Jong1576Johan Leeverink1703½½
8.Tjeerd Wiersma1682Rintje Altena158410
 
TPhilidor 31861Mid Fryslan178062di 07 mrt
1.Catharinus Mulder1914Frank Schuurmans2041½½
2.Egbert Wind1820Jan Schadd189910
3.Hette van Popta1918Sipke de Schiffart189810
4.Gerard Baars1841Jeroen Sparenberg1751½½
5.Erik Kruit1884Rinze Douma183510
6.Siegbert de Jong1887Thomas Douma150310
7.Jolle Lont1809Peter Koning174401
8.Dik Kruithof1815Ymco Leijenaar156710
 
TDTK1899Emmeloord174262vr 10 mrt
1.Jeroen Weggen2202Timo Koffeman213010
2.Bart Lemstra1993Frank Hoogenboom1868½½
3.Bruno Jelic2055Frans Brouwer1898½½
4.Pieter Bronsema1851Frans Westermann177910
5.Johan Adema1871Tromp Willem van Urk178410
6.Leffert Nicolai1881Jurjen Dedden167810
7.Aiso Lycklema a Nijeholt1637Kees Wagemaker1383½½
8.Derk Schuttel1699Anton Bakhuijsen1413½½


TMid Fryslan Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frank Schuurmans20410½11½½61.22w19492009-0.472
2.Jan Schadd1899-½-1-032.33z18971897-0.067
3.Rinze Douma183501½0-053.85w18501701-0.887
4.Jeroen Sparenberg175111001½63.86z17831843+0.662
5.Sipke de Schiffart1898101110644 18051928+0.427
6.Erwin Koning1692½---½-215.52w17941794+0.371
7.Peter Koning1744000½1165.56w17901729-0.507
8.Siard Eijzenga1736----0-1061w1682882-0.575
9.Thomas Douma1503-----01061z18871087-0.089
10.Peter de Jong1659½½00--416.82z17161524-0.675
11.Geart Jacob de Jong1584-1----1171z16132413+0.560
12.Ymco Leijenaar15670-½0005½7.43z16781312-1.274
13.Jan Lodewijk Boonstra1644----0-1081w1763963-0.339
 
TWestergoo Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Mark Masmeijer1968½0----2½1 21481956-0.035
2.Jan Nota184500010½62 18521659-1.393
3.Fokke de Boer1744-0-00-3033z18761076-1.026
4.Eeltsje Boomsma1598½---0-2½3 18101617+0.021
5.Gerrit Stornebrink1601--½0--2½3.52z18221629-0.151
6.Jos Dolle175701-00½53.65w18641714-0.292
7.Hidde Sinia174500½0-½514.45z18121571-1.039
8.Harm Jan Dijkstra1736-½010054.85w18281679-0.373
9.Taeke Bergsma17160-1---2152w16691669-0.071
10.Siebe de Jong1714-1-½½½46.52w17271818+0.564
11.Johan Leeverink17030½10½½66.82z17301670-0.293
12.Garmen Hageman1500----½02½7 17591566+0.122
13.Rintje Altena1584-----01081z1682882-0.366
14.Hessel van der Pal16560-1---2182z17841784+0.378
 
THeerenveen Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ferdi van Bavel1914100011631 19001900-0.109
2.Arjen Pragt1887½1r0011521z19211921-0.090
3.Tjeerd Siblesz18160½011163 19211981+1.172
4.Jan Bosma1681½1111164 18082203+3.739
5.Hein van der Wijk1888----½½215 18061806-0.215
6.Klaas Abma18450½10½½65.82w18531793-0.477
7.Bas van der Zwaag1805110½11664z17961989+1.576
8.Roelof Klinkers1691½½½1½½67.52w16801740+0.469
9.Frits Heidinga14860001--417.5 17461553+0.137
 
TSneek 2 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Han Holl1989-----11111z17362536+0.188
2.Hielke Gorter1564--0-0-2022w20541254-0.134
3.Wim Ykema19091½0½0-5221z18681795-0.647
4.Erwin Denissen1827½0½½½1632.22w18861886+0.448
5.Ralph Zijlma1776-1---½232w18782071+0.831
6.Dirk-Sieds Nolles18651½-½-½432z17631854+0.025
7.Wytse Wiersma1773½-½0½½5241z17711699-0.647
8.Douwe van der Meulen182210100½65 17801720-0.767
9.Tjeerd Wiersma1682001½1166.7 17261786+0.822
10.Jan Hans de Jong1576-----½1½71z17031703+0.172
11.Joe Hania1829-1-1--2272w18182618+1.035
12.Sylvia Fluit16530-½01-472w17041613-0.284
13.Wytze van der Zee1550-1r1---117.51z15212321+0.450
14.Frits Pen1763½---1-282z16801873+0.279
 
TPhilidor 3 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Catharinus Mulder19141110½½641.3 19442067+1.304
2.Hette van Popta1918½½1-11542.41z19232163+1.763
3.Egbert Wind18201½010163 19271987+1.342
4.Erik Kruit1884-110115441z18802121+1.615
5.Siegbert de Jong1887001011634.3 17631763-1.020
6.Gerard Baars1841½11½½½645 17571880+0.222
7.Rob van der Meer18220-----1061w1772972-0.601
8.Jolle Lont18091--1-0326.71z15711694-0.324
9.Erik van der Lee1773-0--½-2½7.5 17941602-0.461
10.Aeilko Bakema1796½--1--27.5 17221914+0.286
11.Dik Kruithof1815--½-1137.71w16001877+0.174
12.Siem van Eijk1664--½1--28 16691862+0.514
13.NO-0r----  7    
 
TDTK Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rick Weggen1354----0-1011w20751275-0.006
2.Jeroen Weggen2202½½1111651.52z18502126-0.114
3.Bart Lemstra199311-0-½42 18401931-0.359
4.Bruno Jelic20551--1½½432.82w18242017-0.110
5.Albert Jan Hummel1995-½1---24 18662058+0.131
6.Pieter Bronsema1851100101634.22z18051805-0.364
7.Johan Adema1871-----11151z17842584+0.380
8.Leffert Nicolai188110½½11645.22w17501873-0.168
9.Melle Bosma1616--0---1061w1683883-0.457
10.Johan van der Velde1437---0--1061z18051005-0.104
11.Derk Schuttel1699½½½00½626.3 16721549-1.219
12.Bartele Bosma15601-½---272z16801873+0.802
13.Aiso Lycklema a Nijeholt1637-----½1½71z13831383-0.313
14.André Bosma177611-0½-47.34w16411732-0.141
15.Wiebe van der Velde1531--0-½-2½8 15701377-0.379
16.NO-0r----  2    
 
TEmmeloord Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Timo Koffeman2130111-½0511z20232172+0.445
2.Rob Kamminga19680---0-2022w18361036-1.351
3.Johan ten Napel1925111½--42.5 18182147+1.085
4.Frank Hoogenboom1868011-1½52.81w19012051+1.160
5.Frans Westermann1779½00½00614.34z18051528-1.973
6.Frans Brouwer18981111½½654.52z18402117+1.676
7.Tiemen de Jong1839½-0½0-414.84w17591567-1.501
8.Jacob de Jong1770-½----1½61z17281728-0.060
9.Jurjen Dedden1678-----01061z18811081-0.239
10.Tromp Willem van Urk17841½½1½066.52w17311791+0.090
11.Kees Wagemaker1383-----½1½71w16371637+0.313
12.Nico Lemsom1799---1--1171w16622462+0.326
13.Henk Valkema1799--10--217 16541654-0.445
14.Anton Bakhuijsen1413-----½1½81z16991699+0.342
15.Peter Weijs1560-0----1081z1714914-0.300
16.Leendert Plat1621---½0-2½8 17491556-0.153
 
TDonger Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Amir Nicolai2075½½1110641.3 17701893-0.774
2.Douwe Kuipers1453---0--1021z18561056-0.069
3.Olaf Cliteur18980½-11½533.63w18341906-0.005
4.Cris Jolmer Jellema1703000100613.82w18871611-0.886
5.Robert Stallinga1948100110633.82w17961796-1.064
6.Gosse Wiersma1611--0--0204 18501050-0.409
7.Jan Posch1840½-----1½41w18491849+0.004
8.Wesley Kooistra1897110--½454z18101901+0.072
9.Christiaan Houpst1698½100½0625.52z18151692-0.166
10.Bernard Keizer164000½10½626.3 17531630+0.000
11.Alle Vlasma1622-½--½-217.52z17141714+0.254
12.Durk Wassenaar1582----½-1½81w15311531-0.071
13.Jos Visser1576--½½--218 16891689+0.155

Beste score r6 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TPromotieklasseTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Jan BosmaHeerenveen616811808+3.7392203
2.Frans BrouwerEmmeloord5618981840+1.6762117
3.Jeroen WeggenDTK5622021850-0.1142126
4.Bas van der ZwaagHeerenveen618051796+1.5761989
5.Hette van PoptaPhilidor 34519181923+1.7632163
6.Erik KruitPhilidor 34518841880+1.6152121
7.Catharinus MulderPhilidor 34619141944+1.3042067
8.Sipke de SchiffartMid Fryslan4618981805+0.4271928
9.Gerard BaarsPhilidor 34618411757+0.2221880
10.Leffert NicolaiDTK4618811750-0.1681873
11.Amir NicolaiDonger4620751770-0.7741893
12.Egbert WindPhilidor 3618201927+1.3421987
13.Tjeerd SibleszHeerenveen618161921+1.1721981
14.Frank HoogenboomEmmeloord518681901+1.1602051
15.Johan ten NapelEmmeloord419251818+1.0852147
16.Tjeerd WiersmaSneek 2616821726+0.8221786