r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r7PromotieklasseRavMpBp12345678
1.Philidor 318491336XX466
2.Sneek 2177810314XX34
3.Heerenveen1779830½XX
4.Emmeloord1835827½5XX525
5.Donger17946262XX
6.Mid Fryslan1794524½243XX3
7.DTK1853430½6XX7
8.Westergoo1704217341XX
Laatste verandering: za 08 apr 2017 20:29

Promotieklasse; Ronde: 7; za 08 apr; KNSB rating feb 2017
TEmmeloord1815Donger1805
1.Timo Koffeman2130Amir Nicolai207501
2.Johan ten Napel1925Olaf Cliteur189801
3.Frans Brouwer1898Robert Stallinga194801
4.Tromp Willem van Urk1784Wesley Kooistra1897½½
5.Frans Westermann1779Cris Jolmer Jellema170301
6.Nico Lemsom1799Christiaan Houpst169810
7.Anton Bakhuijsen1413Durk Wassenaar1582½½
8.Klaas van Meijeren1795Bernard Keizer1640½½
 
TMid Fryslan1815DTK1802
1.Jeroen Sparenberg1751Jeroen Weggen220201
2.Erwin Koning1692Bart Lemstra1993½½
3.Frank Schuurmans2041Pieter Bronsema1851½½
4.Peter Koning1744Johan Adema187101
5.Sipke de Schiffart1898Derk Schuttel169910
6.Peter de Jong1659Leffert Nicolai1881½½
7.Jan Schadd1899Sven Broersma135510
8.Rinze Douma1835Bartele Bosma156010
 
TWestergoo1557Philidor 31859
1.NOCatharinus Mulder191401Regl.
2.Jan Nota1845Egbert Wind182001
3.Harm Jan Dijkstra1736Hette van Popta1918½½
4.Hidde Sinia1745Siegbert de Jong1887½½
5.Johan Leeverink1703Erik Kruit188410
6.Jos Dolle1757Gerard Baars1841½½
7.Jappie de Leeuw1096Aeilko Bakema179601
8.Tine Stapersma1018Dik Kruithof181501
 
THeerenveen1738Sneek 21831
1.Jan Bosma1681Han Holl1989½½
2.Ferdi van Bavel1914Wim Ykema1909½½
3.Arjen Pragt1887Tinus Fleur1909½½
4.NOErwin Denissen182701Regl.
5.Klaas Abma1845Douwe van der Meulen1822½½
6.Bas van der Zwaag1805Ger de Boer1750½½
7.Wiebe Oppenhuizen1547Frits Pen176301
8.Frits Heidinga1486Tjeerd Wiersma168201


TMid Fryslan Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frank Schuurmans20410½11½½½741.41w19351986-0.719
2.Jeroen Sparenberg175111001½073.47z18431843+0.605
3.Jan Schadd1899-½-1-0143.54z17621853-0.039
4.Sipke de Schiffart18981011101754.11z17901952+0.670
5.Erwin Koning1692½---½-½34.33w18611861+0.725
6.Rinze Douma183501½0-0164.56w18021742-0.720
7.Peter Koning1744000½11075.37w18011697-0.836
8.Siard Eijzenga1736----0--1061w1682882-0.575
9.Thomas Douma1503-----0-1061z18871087-0.089
10.Peter de Jong1659½½00--½56.61z17491600-0.394
11.Geart Jacob de Jong1584-1-----1171z16132413+0.560
12.Ymco Leijenaar15670-½000-5½7.43z16781312-1.274
13.Jan Lodewijk Boonstra1644----0--1081w1763963-0.339
 
TWestergoo Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Mark Masmeijer1968½0-----2½1 21481956-0.035
2.Jan Nota184500010½0721w18471621-1.928
3.Eeltsje Boomsma1598½---0--2½3 18101617+0.021
4.Fokke de Boer1744-0-00--3033z18761076-1.026
5.Gerrit Stornebrink1601--½0---2½3.52z18221629-0.151
6.Jos Dolle175701-00½½6246w18601737-0.177
7.Hidde Sinia174500½0-½½64.34z18241632-0.849
8.Harm Jan Dijkstra1736-½0100½624.54w18431720-0.135
9.Taeke Bergsma17160-1----2152w16691669-0.071
10.Siebe de Jong1714-1-½½½-46.52w17271818+0.564
11.Johan Leeverink17030½10½½176.63z17521752+0.443
12.Jappie de Leeuw1096------01071z1796996-0.007
13.Garmen Hageman1500----½0-2½7 17591566+0.122
14.Tine Stapersma1018------01081w18151015-0.003
15.Hessel van der Pal16560-1----2182z17841784+0.378
16.Rintje Altena1584-----0-1081z1682882-0.366
17.NO------0r  1    
 
THeerenveen Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ferdi van Bavel1914100011½71.11w19011901-0.116
2.Arjen Pragt1887½1r0011½632.12z19191919-0.059
3.Tjeerd Siblesz18160½0111-63 19211981+1.172
4.Jan Bosma1681½11111½763.61z18342139+4.098
5.Hein van der Wijk1888----½½-215 18061806-0.215
6.Klaas Abma18450½10½½½735.71w18491797-0.509
7.Bas van der Zwaag1805110½11½7563z17901951+1.500
8.Wiebe Oppenhuizen1547------01071z1763963-0.225
9.Roelof Klinkers1691½½½1½½-67.52w16801740+0.469
10.Frits Heidinga14860001--0517.61w17331493-0.110
11.NO------0r  4    
 
TSneek 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Han Holl1989-----1½21 17081901-0.172
2.Hielke Gorter1564--0-0--2022w20541254-0.134
3.Wim Ykema19091½0½0-½622z18751815-0.640
4.Erwin Denissen1827½0½½½11r632.42w18861886+0.448
5.Tinus Fleur1909------½1½31w18871887-0.031
6.Dirk-Sieds Nolles18651½-½-½-432z17631854+0.025
7.Ralph Zijlma1776-1---½-232w18782071+0.831
8.Wytse Wiersma1773½-½0½½-5241z17711699-0.647
9.Douwe van der Meulen182210100½½7351w17891738-0.735
10.Ger de Boer1750------½1½61z18051805+0.076
11.Tjeerd Wiersma1682001½11176.91z16921796+1.068
12.Jan Hans de Jong1576-----½-1½71z17031703+0.172
13.Sylvia Fluit16530-½01--472w17041613-0.284
14.Joe Hania1829-1-1---2272w18182618+1.035
15.Wytze van der Zee1550-1r1----117.51z15212321+0.450
16.Frits Pen1763½---1-137.71z16361912+0.504
 
TPhilidor 3 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Catharinus Mulder19141110½½1r641.3 19442067+1.304
2.Hette van Popta1918½½1-11½62.5 18922084+1.525
3.Egbert Wind18201½0101172.91z19152020+1.877
4.Erik Kruit1884-110110644.2 18511974+0.878
5.Siegbert de Jong1887001011½74.31z17601760-1.210
6.Gerard Baars1841½11½½½½75.11z17571861+0.106
7.Rob van der Meer18220------1061w1772972-0.601
8.Jolle Lont18091--1-0-326.71z15711694-0.324
9.Aeilko Bakema1796½--1--137.31w15131789+0.293
10.Erik van der Lee1773-0--½--2½7.5 17941602-0.461
11.Dik Kruithof1815--½-11147.8 14551783+0.176
12.Siem van Eijk1664--½1---28 16691862+0.514
13.NO-0r-----  7    
 
TDTK Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rick Weggen1354----0--1011w20751275-0.006
2.Jeroen Weggen2202½½11111761.41z18352140-0.057
3.Bart Lemstra199311-0-½½5321z18111883-0.713
4.Bruno Jelic20551--1½½-432.82w18242017-0.110
5.Albert Jan Hummel1995-½1----24 18662058+0.131
6.Pieter Bronsema1851100101½741z18391839-0.117
7.Johan Adema1871-----11224.52z17642564+0.709
8.Leffert Nicolai188110½½11½75.31w17371842-0.449
9.Melle Bosma1616--0----1061w1683883-0.457
10.Johan van der Velde1437---0---1061z18051005-0.104
11.Derk Schuttel1699½½½00½0726.11w17041543-1.462
12.Aiso Lycklema a Nijeholt1637-----½-1½71z13831383-0.313
13.Sven Broersma1355------01071w18991099-0.028
14.André Bosma177611-0½--47.34w16411732-0.141
15.Bartele Bosma15601-½---037.33z17321732+0.634
16.Wiebe van der Velde1531--0-½--2½8 15701377-0.379
17.NO-0r-----  2    
 
TEmmeloord Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Timo Koffeman2130111-½00612z20312091-0.132
2.Rob Kamminga19680---0--2022w18361036-1.351
3.Johan ten Napel1925111½--052.41w18341984+0.547
4.Frank Hoogenboom1868011-1½-52.81w19012051+1.160
5.Frans Brouwer18981111½½0754.33z18562017+1.246
6.Frans Westermann1779½00½000714.45z17901485-2.578
7.Tiemen de Jong1839½-0½0--414.84w17591567-1.501
8.Jurjen Dedden1678-----0-1061z18811081-0.239
9.Jacob de Jong1770-½-----1½61z17281728-0.060
10.Tromp Willem van Urk17841½½1½0½746.13w17551806+0.244
11.Nico Lemsom1799---1--1226.52w16802480+0.688
12.Kees Wagemaker1383-----½-1½71w16371637+0.313
13.Henk Valkema1799--10---217 16541654-0.445
14.Anton Bakhuijsen1413-----½½217.52z16401640+0.564
15.Klaas van Meijeren1795------½1½81w16401640-0.206
16.Peter Weijs1560-0-----1081z1714914-0.300
17.Leendert Plat1621---½0--2½8 17491556-0.153
 
TDonger Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Amir Nicolai2075½½11101751.31w18211983-0.197
2.Douwe Kuipers1453---0---1021z18561056-0.069
3.Olaf Cliteur18980½-11½1643.32w18491972+0.533
4.Robert Stallinga19481001101743.73w18111862-0.634
5.Gosse Wiersma1611--0--0-204 18501050-0.409
6.Jan Posch1840½------1½41w18491849+0.004
7.Cris Jolmer Jellema170300010017243w18721710-0.282
8.Wesley Kooistra1897110--½½534.85z18041877-0.082
9.Christiaan Houpst1698½100½00725.63z18131651-0.528
10.Bernard Keizer164000½10½½76.61z17591654+0.206
11.Durk Wassenaar1582----½-½217.52w14721472-0.294
12.Alle Vlasma1622-½--½--217.52z17141714+0.254
13.Jos Visser1576--½½---218 16891689+0.155

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TPromotieklasseTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Jan BosmaHeerenveen6716811834+4.0982139
2.Jeroen WeggenDTK6722021835-0.0572140
3.Bas van der ZwaagHeerenveen5718051790+1.5001951
4.Catharinus MulderPhilidor 35719141944+1.3042067
5.Frans BrouwerEmmeloord5718981856+1.2462017
6.Sipke de SchiffartMid Fryslan5718981790+0.6701952
7.Amir NicolaiDonger5720751821-0.1971983
8.Egbert WindPhilidor 3718201915+1.8772020
9.Hette van PoptaPhilidor 3619181892+1.5252084
10.Tjeerd WiersmaSneek 2716821692+1.0681796
11.Gerard BaarsPhilidor 3718411757+0.1061861
12.Leffert NicolaiDTK718811737-0.4491842
13.Erik KruitPhilidor 34618841851+0.8781974
14.Olaf CliteurDonger4618981849+0.5331972
15.Erwin DenissenSneek 24718271886+0.4481886
16.Tromp Willem van UrkEmmeloord4717841755+0.2441806