r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r4Klasse 1ARavMpBp12345678
1.S.C.Leeuw. 11818829½XX  .    .  7  .  88
2.Westergoo 11688518½  .  XX  .  4  .  56
3.Mid Fryslan 21536518  .  XX  .  46  .  
4.Lemmer1644517½  .  4  .  XX  .  
5.S.C.Leeuw. 2161151514XX  .    .    .  
6.Rijs e.o.1578313  .    .  2  .  XX4
7.Steenwijk 21515103  .    .  4XX  .  
8.Westergoo 214700702  .    .    .  XX
Laatste verandering: za 14 apr 2018 20:08

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 4; KNSB rating nov 2017
TWestergoo 11686S.C.Leeuw. 21583di 09 jan
1.Jan Nota1846Rudolf Spijkerman1574½½
2.Harm Jan Dijkstra1748Matijs van der Bij138310
3.Jos Dolle1731Irfan Nijemcevic1758½½
4.Gerrit Stornebrink1592Oscar van der Schaaf165901
5.Siebe de Jong1691Peter Brouwer1710½½
6.Johan Leeverink1698Roelf Oving154501
7.Garmen Hageman1609Theo Jellesma163901
8.Taeke Bergsma1577Marinus Woudstra139510
 
TMid Fryslan 21578Westergoo 21474ma 15 jan
1.Erwin Koning1729Hessel van der Pal160510
2.Stefan Krist1664Gerrit Stornebrink1592½½
3.Jan Lodewijk Boonstra1666Taeke Bergsma157710
4.Thomas Douma1567Eeltsje Boomsma156710
5.Geart Jacob de Jong1625August Niemarkt153010
6.Trevin Nettinga1544Piet Sikma1504½½
7.Menno Steenstra1348Lambertus Hylkema1340½½
8.Julian Frijlink1478Jappie de Leeuw107310
 
TS.C.Leeuw. 11816Steenwijk 2145980di 16 jan
1.William Cornelissen2092Jan Bijker171910
2.Zahid Dzaferspahic1930Frans van Emst160610
3.Herman de Vries1874Ingrid Jansen151610
4.Pravin Kumar1757Gerrit Schoenmaker149310
5.Jaap Bleekveld1732Bert Dassen144310
6.Wesley Bloemsma1745Martinus Scheeringa141210
7.René Wolfslag1720Peter Louwet139710
8.Michiel Takkebos1679Jelmer de Goede108310
 
TRijs e.o.1555Lemmer1636vr 19 jan
1.Jan Brinkman1768Michiel Rensen183101
2.Jelle Jeltema1672Jan Holtrop1749½½
3.Chris Draijer1721Frank Beene Frankema1791½½
4.Henk Breimer1463Maarten Breimer154301
5.Douwe Tjerkstra1534Dick de Jong152310
6.Tjeerd de Vries1488Adri v.d. Elshout1575½½
7.Auke Wouda1365Durk van der Werf143001
8.Hans Kloots1427Dik van Kolfschoten164601


TSteenwijk 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Bijker1719---01011w20921292-0.096
2.Jan de Smidt1752-½½-211 18071807+0.284
3.Yun Che Hu1626001-3121w17661643+0.027
4.Pieter van der Zee15810½½-312.31z17371614+0.007
5.Frans van Emst1598½½10423.5 17171717+0.537
6.Ingrid Jansen1502½10044 17321641+0.525
7.Gerrit Schoenmaker1486½-10351z15781578+0.311
8.Geert Duiven14950---1061w1430630-0.531
9.Martinus Scheeringa1397---01061z1745945-0.122
10.Bert Dassen1470½½00416.5 16361444-0.022
11.Gerbrand Wijbenga1380½0--2½7 16201428+0.083
12.Peter Louwet1391-0-0207.5 1664864-0.358
13.Jelmer de Goede1150---01081z1679879-0.018
14.Olivier Vernooy1414--0-1081w1460660-0.402
 
TLemmer Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Michiel Rensen18351011431 17141907+0.377
2.Jan Holtrop1753101½42 16631754+0.034
3.Nico Nuyen1601-½0-2½42w16131420-0.486
4.Frank Beene Frankema1807½11½434.32z16141806+0.094
5.Frans v.d. Feen1721-0½-2½52z16331440-0.774
6.Dick de Jong1529--½02½5.52w16161423-0.255
7.Durk van der Werf14321001425.5 15351535+0.501
8.Adri v.d. Elshout1560½-0½315.71w15761453-0.495
9.Maarten Breimer1593½1-136.33z14131689+0.476
10.Herman van Deursen1504½0--2½6.52w15661373-0.363
11.Dik van Kolfschoten1638½--127.5 14351628-0.040
 
TWestergoo 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Nota17941½-½3211z16271750-0.323
2.Harm Jan Dijkstra17431½1142.32w15041833+0.343
3.Fokke de Boer1735110-3231w16561779+0.163
4.Jos Dolle169900-½3½3.31w16171341-1.442
5.Gerrit Stornebrink1607---01041w1659859-0.407
6.Eeltsje Boomsma1633--1-1141z16082408+0.557
7.Siebe de Jong17171½-½324.73z16281751+0.242
8.Hessel van der Pal1585--0-1051w1791991-0.258
9.Johan Leeverink166801½046 14941403-1.523
10.Garmen Hageman16101100426.32z14641464-0.511
11.August Niemarkt1530--½-1½71w17401740+0.269
12.Rintje Altena15801½1-37.31z14531729+0.322
13.Taeke Bergsma1570---11181w13952195+0.262
 
TRijs e.o. Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Brinkman175001½041.32z17171626-0.774
2.Chris Draijer1697-½0½312.31z16721549-0.697
3.Herman Beks1671½½½-32.31w16181618-0.390
4.Jelle Jeltema1693-½0½313.31w16411518-0.628
5.Jappie Breimer15230-1-2142w15901590+0.153
6.Henk Breimer1543½10044.82z15331442-0.113
7.Hans Starreveld1534-0--1061w1504704-0.563
8.Douwe Tjerkstra15020111436.32w14161609+0.538
9.Tjeerd de Vries149110-½36.31z148614860.000
10.Hans Kloots14480--0207.52w1562762-0.651
11.Auke Wouda13180--0207.52z1389589-0.934
12.Trienke Wijmenga1453--1-1181z13892189+0.402
 
TS.C.Leeuw. 1 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.William Cornelissen20431111441.5 16912491+0.334
2.Zahid Dzaferspahic19361111441.5 16562456+0.698
3.Herman de Vries18341½1143 15821911+0.126
4.Pravin Kumar1759½½-13241w15391662-0.327
5.Jaap Bleekveld181111114454z15162316+0.915
6.René Wolfslag17351111446.5 13472147+0.400
7.Wesley Bloemsma17121111446.82w12932093+0.464
8.Martijn Heere1761--1-1171w13402140+0.063
9.Michiel Takkebos1699½½11437 14001593-0.158
 
TMid Fryslan 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Erwin Koning17541011431.82z17941986+1.258
2.Jan Lodewijk Boonstra1680½01142 17201811+0.757
3.Stefan Krist16721--½22.5 15621755+0.224
4.Geart Jacob de Jong16901½½1433.5 16741867+1.232
5.Thomas Douma1579½½01424 16001600+0.167
6.Julian Frijlink14691001426.5 14521452-0.048
7.Menno Steenstra13671½½½46.5 14991590+1.211
8.Trevin Nettinga15200-0½3½6.71w15441267-1.003
9.Janko Eelsingh1302--1-1171w13952195+0.669
10.Jelmer Steenstra1310-0--1071w1720920-0.053
11.Carlo de Moor998-0--1081z1745945-0.005
 
TWestergoo 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Hessel van der Pal15850000401 18591059-0.860
2.Gerrit Stornebrink16070½0½412 17661573-0.137
3.Taeke Bergsma15701½0043 17461655+0.362
4.Eeltsje Boomsma16330½004½4 16661337-0.971
5.Jelle Brandsma1324--0-1051z1720920-0.090
6.August Niemarkt15301000415.54w16161424-0.542
7.Piet Sikma153901-½35.73z16131613+0.420
8.Lambertus Hylkema1355010½47 15621471+0.494
9.Tjesse Bottema1133--0-1081w1745945-0.016
10.Jappie de Leeuw108100-03081z1540740-0.162
 
TS.C.Leeuw. 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Irfan Nijemcevic176901½½421.82z17591759-0.003
2.Matijs van der Bij1396---01021z1748948-0.101
3.Peter Brouwer1709010½42.54w18351744+0.072
4.Reitze v.d. Veen1763-1--1131w17402540+0.506
5.Oscar van der Schaaf1625-½0133.73z16221622-0.154
6.Peter Leus15900-½-2½42z16111418-0.502
7.Auke de Jong1575½---1½41w17571757+0.258
8.Siep Hoeksma1587001-314.71w17011578-0.149
9.Rudolf Spijkerman1591011½44.82w16221713+0.715
10.Roelf Oving1536---11161z16982498+0.704
11.Marinus Woudstra14370000407.32z1528728-1.361
12.Theo Jellesma1625½11147.82w15951924+1.261

Beste score r4 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Jaap BleekveldS.C.Leeuw. 14418111516+0.9152316
2.Zahid DzaferspahicS.C.Leeuw. 14419361656+0.6982456
3.Wesley BloemsmaS.C.Leeuw. 14417121293+0.4642093
4.René WolfslagS.C.Leeuw. 14417351347+0.4002147
5.William CornelissenS.C.Leeuw. 14420431691+0.3342491
6.Theo JellesmaS.C.Leeuw. 2416251595+1.2611924
7.Harm Jan DijkstraWestergoo 1417431504+0.3431833
8.Herman de VriesS.C.Leeuw. 1418341582+0.1261911
9.Erwin KoningMid Fryslan 23417541794+1.2581986
10.Geart Jacob de JongMid Fryslan 23416901674+1.2321867
11.Douwe TjerkstraRijs e.o.3415021416+0.5381609
12.Michiel RensenLemmer3418351714+0.3771907
13.Frank Beene FrankemaLemmer3418071614+0.0941806
14.Michiel TakkebosS.C.Leeuw. 13416991400-0.1581593
15.Menno SteenstraMid Fryslan 2413671499+1.2111590
16.Jan Lodewijk BoonstraMid Fryslan 2416801720+0.7571811