r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r5Klasse 1ARavMpBp12345678
1.S.C.Leeuw. 118061035½XX  .  76  .  88
2.Westergoo 11689724  .  XX  .  456
3.Mid Fryslan 21550722½  .  XX4  .  6
4.S.C.Leeuw. 2160361914XX  .    .  4
5.Lemmer1647519½24  .  XX  .  
6.Rijs e.o.1572315½  .  2  .  XX4
7.Steenwijk 2152111303  .  4XX  .  
8.Westergoo 21474111024  .    .  XX
Laatste verandering: za 14 apr 2018 20:08

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 5; KNSB rating feb 2018
TWestergoo 11693Rijs e.o.1549di 06 feb
1.Jan Nota1794Chris Draijer169701
2.Harm Jan Dijkstra1743Herman Beks167110
3.Fokke de Boer1735Jelle Jeltema169301
4.Jos Dolle1699Jappie Breimer1523½½
5.Siebe de Jong1717Henk Breimer154310
6.Johan Leeverink1668Hans Kloots144810
7.Rintje Altena1580Douwe Tjerkstra150210
8.Garmen Hageman1610Auke Wouda131810
 
TSteenwijk 21544Mid Fryslan 21603di 13 feb
1.Jan Bijker1719Erwin Koning175410
2.Yun Che Hu1626Geart Jacob de Jong1690½½
3.Frans van Emst1598Duncan Klaren176501
4.Haijo de Vries1538Jan Lodewijk Boonstra168010
5.Ingrid Jansen1502Thomas Douma157901
6.Gerrit Schoenmaker1486Janko Eelsingh130210
7.Bert Dassen1470Trevin Nettinga152001
8.Olivier Vernooy1414Femke Koning153301
 
TS.C.Leeuw. 21569Westergoo 2148844di 13 feb
1.Irfan Nijemcevic1769Hessel van der Pal1585½½
2.Peter Brouwer1709Gerrit Stornebrink160710
3.Matijs van der Bij1396Taeke Bergsma1570½½
4.Rudolf Spijkerman1591Eeltsje Boomsma163301
5.Sjoerd v.d. Bij1432August Niemarkt153001
6.Peter Leus1590Piet Sikma1539½½
7.Marinus Woudstra1437Lambertus Hylkema1355½½
8.Theo Jellesma1625Jappie de Leeuw108110
 
TLemmer1659S.C.Leeuw. 1176126do 15 feb
1.Frans v.d. Feen1721William Cornelissen204301
2.Maarten Breimer1593Zahid Dzaferspahic193601
3.Durk van der Werf1432Herman de Vries183401
4.Michiel Rensen1835Jaap Bleekveld181110
5.Jan Holtrop1753René Wolfslag1735½½
6.Frank Beene Frankema1807Michiel Takkebos169901
7.Dick de Jong1529Peter Brouwer170901
8.Nico Nuyen1601Henk Hartsuiker1322½½


TSteenwijk 2 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Bijker1719---01211 19231923+0.453
2.Jan de Smidt1752-½½--211 18071807+0.284
3.Yun Che Hu1626001-½422w17471656+0.115
4.Pieter van der Zee15810½½--312.31z17371614+0.007
5.Frans van Emst1598½½100523.41z17271654+0.257
6.Haijo de Vries1538----11141w16802480+0.690
7.Ingrid Jansen1502½100054.21z17021552+0.131
8.Gerrit Schoenmaker1486½-10145.3 15091600+0.571
9.Martinus Scheeringa1397---0-1061z1745945-0.122
10.Geert Duiven14950----1061w1430630-0.531
11.Bert Dassen1470½½000516.61z16131373-0.452
12.Gerbrand Wijbenga1380½0---2½7 16201428+0.083
13.Peter Louwet1391-0-0-207.5 1664864-0.358
14.Olivier Vernooy1414--0-02082w1496696-0.740
15.Jelmer de Goede1150---0-1081z1679879-0.018
 
TLemmer Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Michiel Rensen183510111541.61w17341974+0.844
2.Jan Holtrop1753101½½532.61z16771750+0.009
3.Frans v.d. Feen1721-0½-03½3.73z17701493-0.904
4.Frank Beene Frankema1807½11½0534.61z16311703-0.553
5.Durk van der Werf1432100105251z15951522+0.421
6.Maarten Breimer1593½1-1045.32z15441635+0.361
7.Nico Nuyen1601-½0-½315.33w15161393-0.822
8.Adri v.d. Elshout1560½-0½-315.71w15761453-0.495
9.Dick de Jong1529--½003½61w16471371-0.519
10.Herman van Deursen1504½0---2½6.52w15661373-0.363
11.Dik van Kolfschoten1638½--1-27.5 14351628-0.040
 
TWestergoo 1 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Nota17941½-½04212z16441644-0.956
2.Harm Jan Dijkstra17431½11152.23w15381904+0.744
3.Fokke de Boer1735110-0423 16661666-0.395
4.Jos Dolle169900-½½413.52w15941401-1.673
5.Gerrit Stornebrink1607---0-1041w1659859-0.407
6.Eeltsje Boomsma1633--1--1141z16082408+0.557
7.Siebe de Jong17171½-½1434.84z16061799+0.513
8.Hessel van der Pal1585--0--1051w1791991-0.258
9.Johan Leeverink166801½01561w14851485-1.302
10.Garmen Hageman161011001536.61z14351508-0.357
11.August Niemarkt1530--½--1½71w17401740+0.269
12.Rintje Altena15801½1-147.32z14651794+0.714
13.Taeke Bergsma1570---1-1181w13952195+0.262
 
TRijs e.o. Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Brinkman175001½0-41.32z17171626-0.774
2.Chris Draijer1697-½0½1422 17031703-0.064
3.Herman Beks1671½½½-042.3 16501558-0.791
4.Jelle Jeltema1693-½0½1423.32w16641664-0.070
5.Jappie Breimer15230-1-½341w16261626+0.384
6.Henk Breimer1543½100054.81z15701420-0.384
7.Hans Starreveld1534-0---1061w1504704-0.563
8.Tjeerd de Vries149110-½-36.31z148614860.000
9.Douwe Tjerkstra150201110536.43w14491521+0.146
10.Hans Kloots14480--003071w1597797-0.872
11.Auke Wouda13180--00307.73z1463663-1.087
12.Trienke Wijmenga1453--1--1181z13892189+0.402
 
TS.C.Leeuw. 1 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.William Cornelissen204311111551.41w16972497+0.464
2.Zahid Dzaferspahic193611111551.61z16432443+0.813
3.Herman de Vries18341½111531w15521919+0.205
4.Pravin Kumar1759½½-1-3241w15391662-0.327
5.Jaap Bleekveld181111110544.85z15791820+0.448
6.René Wolfslag17351111½56.21w14281794+0.425
7.Wesley Bloemsma17121111-446.82w12932093+0.464
8.Michiel Takkebos1699½½111546.81z14811722+0.489
9.Peter Brouwer1709----11171w15292329+0.264
10.Martijn Heere1761--1--1171w13402140+0.063
11.Henk Hartsuiker1322----½1½81z16011601+0.336
 
TMid Fryslan 2 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Erwin Koning175410110531.61z17791851+0.709
2.Jan Lodewijk Boonstra1680½011052.41z16841684+0.066
3.Stefan Krist16721--½-22.5 15621755+0.224
4.Duncan Klaren1765----11131w15982398+0.279
5.Geart Jacob de Jong16901½½1½53.21z16641814+1.144
6.Thomas Douma1579½½011534.21w15801653+0.561
7.Janko Eelsingh1302--1-0216.5 14401440+0.409
8.Menno Steenstra13671½½½-46.5 14991590+1.211
9.Julian Frijlink14691001-426.5 14521452-0.048
10.Trevin Nettinga15200-0½146.82w15251434-0.573
11.Jelmer Steenstra1310-0---1071w1720920-0.053
12.Femke Koning1533----11181z14142214+0.339
13.Carlo de Moor998-0---1081z1745945-0.005
 
TWestergoo 2 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Hessel van der Pal15850000½5½11w18411475-0.620
2.Gerrit Stornebrink16070½0½05121z17541514-0.498
3.Taeke Bergsma15701½00½5231w16761604+0.134
4.Eeltsje Boomsma16330½001541z16511501-0.529
5.Jelle Brandsma1324--0--1051z1720920-0.090
6.August Niemarkt153010001525.45w15791507-0.176
7.Piet Sikma153901-½½425.84z16071607+0.491
8.Lambertus Hylkema1355010½½5271w15371464+0.607
9.Tjesse Bottema1133--0--1081w1745945-0.016
10.Jappie de Leeuw108100-004082z1562762-0.190
 
TS.C.Leeuw. 2 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Irfan Nijemcevic176901½½½51.63z17241724-0.243
2.Peter Brouwer1709010½152.45w17901790+0.433
3.Matijs van der Bij1396---0½2½2.52z16591466+0.128
4.Reitze v.d. Veen1763-1---1131w17402540+0.506
5.Oscar van der Schaaf1625-½01-33.73z16221622-0.154
6.Auke de Jong1575½----1½41w17571757+0.258
7.Rudolf Spijkerman1591011½054.63w16241624+0.273
8.Siep Hoeksma1587001--314.71w17011578-0.149
9.Peter Leus15900-½-½314.71z15871464-0.573
10.Sjoerd v.d. Bij1432----01051z1530730-0.366
11.Roelf Oving1536---1-1161z16982498+0.704
12.Marinus Woudstra14370000½5½7.23z14931127-1.474
13.Theo Jellesma1625½111157.83w14921858+1.289

Beste score r5 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Zahid DzaferspahicS.C.Leeuw. 15519361643+0.8132443
2.William CornelissenS.C.Leeuw. 15520431697+0.4642497
3.Theo JellesmaS.C.Leeuw. 2516251492+1.2891858
4.Harm Jan DijkstraWestergoo 1517431538+0.7441904
5.René WolfslagS.C.Leeuw. 1517351428+0.4251794
6.Herman de VriesS.C.Leeuw. 1518341552+0.2051919
7.Michiel RensenLemmer4518351734+0.8441974
8.Michiel TakkebosS.C.Leeuw. 14516991481+0.4891722
9.Wesley BloemsmaS.C.Leeuw. 14417121293+0.4642093
10.Jaap BleekveldS.C.Leeuw. 14518111579+0.4481820
11.Geart Jacob de JongMid Fryslan 2516901664+1.1441814
12.Rintje AltenaWestergoo 1415801465+0.7141794
13.Erwin KoningMid Fryslan 23517541779+0.7091851
14.Thomas DoumaMid Fryslan 23515791580+0.5611653
15.Siebe de JongWestergoo 13417171606+0.5131799
16.Douwe TjerkstraRijs e.o.3515021449+0.1461521