r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r6Klasse 1ARavMpBp12345678
1.S.C.Leeuw. 118081242½XX776  .  88
2.Mid Fryslan 21560929XX4  .  6
3.S.C.Leeuw. 2160982414XX5  .  4
4.Westergoo 116847251  .  XX456
5.Lemmer164552124XX  .  
6.Rijs e.o.1579318½  .  23XX4
7.Steenwijk 21528317½0  .  34XX
8.Westergoo 21476114½042  .  XX
Laatste verandering: za 14 apr 2018 20:08

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 6; KNSB rating feb 2018
TS.C.Leeuw. 11816Westergoo 1165671di 13 mrt
1.William Cornelissen2043Jan Nota179410
2.Zahid Dzaferspahic1936Harm Jan Dijkstra174310
3.Herman de Vries1834Jos Dolle169910
4.Jaap Bleekveld1811Taeke Bergsma157010
5.Pravin Kumar1759Gerrit Stornebrink160710
6.Wesley Bloemsma1712Johan Leeverink166801
7.René Wolfslag1735Rintje Altena158010
8.Michiel Takkebos1699Hessel van der Pal158510
 
TMid Fryslan 21612Lemmer1634ma 19 mrt
1.Stefan Krist1672Nico Nuyen1601½½
2.Geart Jacob de Jong1690Maarten Breimer159310
3.Thomas Douma1579Michiel Rensen1835½½
4.Jan Lodewijk Boonstra1680Durk van der Werf143210
5.Femke Koning1533Frank Beene Frankema1807½½
6.Erwin Koning1754Dick de Jong152910
7.Julian Frijlink1469Dik van Kolfschoten163810
8.Trevin Nettinga1520Gatse Visser10
 
TWestergoo 21488Steenwijk 21565di 20 mrt
1.Hessel van der Pal1585Jan Bijker1719½½
2.Gerrit Stornebrink1607Yun Che Hu162601
3.Taeke Bergsma1570Pieter van der Zee158110
4.Eeltsje Boomsma1633Frans van Emst1598½½
5.August Niemarkt1530Gerrit Schoenmaker148610
6.Piet Sikma1539Haijo de Vries153801
7.Lambertus Hylkema1355Ingrid Jansen1502½½
8.Jappie de Leeuw1081Bert Dassen147001
 
TRijs e.o.1613S.C.Leeuw. 2163835vr 23 mrt
1.Chris Draijer1697Peter Brouwer1709½½
2.Jan Brinkman1750Irfan Nijemcevic176901
3.Jelle Jeltema1693Oscar van der Schaaf1625½½
4.Herman Beks1671Siep Hoeksma1587½½
5.Jappie Breimer1523Reitze v.d. Veen1763½½
6.Henk Breimer1543Peter Leus1590½½
7.Hans Starreveld1534Theo Jellesma162501
8.Tjeerd de Vries1491Marinus Woudstra1437½½


TSteenwijk 2 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan de Smidt1752-½½---211 18071807+0.284
2.Jan Bijker1719---01½311w18101810+0.272
3.Yun Che Hu1626001-½1521w17191719+0.589
4.Pieter van der Zee15810½½--0412.5 16951503-0.509
5.Frans van Emst1598½½100½63.52z17111651+0.306
6.Ingrid Jansen1502½1000½624.7 16441521-0.065
7.Haijo de Vries1538----11225 16102410+1.192
8.Gerrit Schoenmaker1486½-101055.21w15131513+0.132
9.Martinus Scheeringa1397---0--1061z1745945-0.122
10.Geert Duiven14950-----1061w1430630-0.531
11.Bert Dassen1470½½0001626.82z15241401-0.365
12.Gerbrand Wijbenga1380½0----2½7 16201428+0.083
13.Peter Louwet1391-0-0--207.5 1664864-0.358
14.Olivier Vernooy1414--0-0-2082w1496696-0.740
15.Jelmer de Goede1150---0--1081z1679879-0.018
 
TLemmer Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Michiel Rensen183510111½61.82w17081901+0.529
2.Jan Holtrop1753101½½-532.61z16771750+0.009
3.Frans v.d. Feen1721-0½-0-3½3.73z17701493-0.904
4.Nico Nuyen1601-½0-½½44.34w15551464-0.724
5.Maarten Breimer1593½1-10054.63z15731573-0.006
6.Frank Beene Frankema1807½11½0½64.7 16141674-0.884
7.Durk van der Werf1432100100624.82z16091486+0.228
8.Adri v.d. Elshout1560½-0½--315.71w15761453-0.495
9.Dick de Jong1529--½0004½6 16741345-0.735
10.Herman van Deursen1504½0----2½6.52w15661373-0.363
11.Dik van Kolfschoten1638½--1-037.31w14461446-0.763
12.Gatse Visser-----01081z1520720 
 
TWestergoo 1 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Nota17941½-½005211z17241652-1.147
2.Harm Jan Dijkstra17431½111062.22w16041797+0.494
3.Fokke de Boer1735110-0-423 16661666-0.395
4.Jos Dolle169900-½½0513.43w16421401-1.991
5.Eeltsje Boomsma1633--1---1141z16082408+0.557
6.Gerrit Stornebrink1607---0-0204.52w1709909-0.705
7.Siebe de Jong17171½-½1-434.84z16061799+0.513
8.Taeke Bergsma1570---1-0216 16031603+0.063
9.Johan Leeverink166801½01166 15231583-0.741
10.Hessel van der Pal1585--0--0206.5 1745945-0.602
11.Garmen Hageman161011001-536.61z14351508-0.357
12.August Niemarkt1530--½---1½71w17401740+0.269
13.Rintje Altena15801½1-1057.21z15191669+0.421
 
TRijs e.o. Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Brinkman175001½0-051.41z17271577-1.248
2.Chris Draijer1697-½0½1½51.81z17041704-0.047
3.Herman Beks1671½½½-0½522.61w16371565-0.907
4.Jelle Jeltema1693-½0½1½53.21w16561656-0.164
5.Jappie Breimer15230-1-½½424.3 16601660+0.684
6.Henk Breimer1543½1000½625 15731450-0.319
7.Douwe Tjerkstra150201110-536.43w14491521+0.146
8.Hans Starreveld1534-0---0206.5 1564764-0.938
9.Tjeerd de Vries149110-½-½426.8 14741474-0.075
10.Hans Kloots14480--00-3071w1597797-0.872
11.Auke Wouda13180--00-307.73z1463663-1.087
12.Trienke Wijmenga1453--1---1181z13892189+0.402
 
TS.C.Leeuw. 1 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.William Cornelissen2043111111661.3 17132513+0.655
2.Zahid Dzaferspahic1936111111661.7 16602460+1.063
3.Herman de Vries18341½111163 15771972+0.524
4.Pravin Kumar1759½½-1-1434.3 15561749-0.030
5.Jaap Bleekveld1811111101654.74z15781854+0.648
6.René Wolfslag17351111½166.3 14541849+0.719
7.Wesley Bloemsma17121111-0546.63w13681609-0.097
8.Peter Brouwer1709----1-1171w15292329+0.264
9.Martijn Heere1761--1---1171w13402140+0.063
10.Michiel Takkebos1699½½1111657 14991775+0.834
11.Henk Hartsuiker1322----½-1½81z16011601+0.336
 
TMid Fryslan 2 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Stefan Krist16721--½-½3221z15751698+0.126
2.Erwin Koning1754101101642.3 17371860+0.925
3.Jan Lodewijk Boonstra1680½0110162.7 16421702+0.259
4.Duncan Klaren1765----1-1131w15982398+0.279
5.Geart Jacob de Jong16901½½1½163 16521845+1.511
6.Thomas Douma1579½½011½64 16231683+0.876
7.Janko Eelsingh1302--1-0-216.5 14401440+0.409
8.Menno Steenstra13671½½½--46.5 14991590+1.211
9.Femke Koning1533----1½26.52z16101803+0.670
10.Julian Frijlink14691001-1536.61z14891561+0.675
11.Trevin Nettinga15200-0½11573w15251525-0.573
12.Jelmer Steenstra1310-0----1071w1720920-0.053
13.Carlo de Moor998-0----1081z1745945-0.005
 
TWestergoo 2 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Hessel van der Pal15850000½½611 18201544-0.439
2.Gerrit Stornebrink16070½0½00612 17331457-0.971
3.Taeke Bergsma15701½00½1633 16601660+0.649
4.Eeltsje Boomsma16330½001½624 16421519-0.578
5.Jelle Brandsma1324--0---1051z1720920-0.090
6.August Niemarkt1530100011635.34w15641564+0.263
7.Piet Sikma153901-½½0525.83z15931521-0.011
8.Lambertus Hylkema1355010½½½67 15311471+0.804
9.Tjesse Bottema1133--0---1081w1745945-0.016
10.Jappie de Leeuw108100-0005081z1543743-0.277
 
TS.C.Leeuw. 2 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Irfan Nijemcevic176901½½½161.74z17281788+0.230
2.Peter Brouwer1709010½1½632.26w17741774+0.416
3.Matijs van der Bij1396---0½-2½2.52z16591466+0.128
4.Oscar van der Schaaf1625-½01-½423.52z16401640-0.060
5.Reitze v.d. Veen1763-1---½242w16321824+0.206
6.Auke de Jong1575½-----1½41w17571757+0.258
7.Siep Hoeksma1587001--½44.5 16941602-0.033
8.Rudolf Spijkerman1591011½0-54.63w16241624+0.273
9.Peter Leus15900-½-½½452z15761485-0.638
10.Sjoerd v.d. Bij1432----0-1051z1530730-0.366
11.Roelf Oving1536---1--1161z16982498+0.704
12.Marinus Woudstra14370000½½617.34z14931216-1.399
13.Theo Jellesma1625½1111167.74w14991894+1.664

Beste score r6 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Zahid DzaferspahicS.C.Leeuw. 16619361660+1.0632460
2.William CornelissenS.C.Leeuw. 16620431713+0.6552513
3.Theo JellesmaS.C.Leeuw. 2616251499+1.6641894
4.René WolfslagS.C.Leeuw. 1617351454+0.7191849
5.Herman de VriesS.C.Leeuw. 1618341577+0.5241972
6.Michiel TakkebosS.C.Leeuw. 15616991499+0.8341775
7.Jaap BleekveldS.C.Leeuw. 15618111578+0.6481854
8.Geart Jacob de JongMid Fryslan 2616901652+1.5111845
9.Michiel RensenLemmer618351708+0.5291901
10.Harm Jan DijkstraWestergoo 1617431604+0.4941797
11.Erwin KoningMid Fryslan 24617541737+0.9251860
12.Wesley BloemsmaS.C.Leeuw. 14517121368-0.0971609
13.Thomas DoumaMid Fryslan 2615791623+0.8761683
14.Rintje AltenaWestergoo 1515801519+0.4211669
15.Jan Lodewijk BoonstraMid Fryslan 2616801642+0.2591702
16.Irfan NijemcevicS.C.Leeuw. 2617691728+0.2301788