r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r7Klasse 1ARavMpBp12345678
1.S.C.Leeuw. 117971448½XX776688
2.S.C.Leeuw. 2161010301XX4564
3.Mid Fryslan 21547932½4XX6
4.Westergoo 11680929½1XX456
5.Lemmer164472624XX5
6.Rijs e.o.1576320½232XX4
7.Steenwijk 21516319½0234XX
8.Westergoo 21475116½0422XX
Laatste verandering: za 14 apr 2018 20:08

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 7; za 14 apr; KNSB rating feb 2018
TSteenwijk 21442S.C.Leeuw. 2161726
1.Frans van Emst1598Peter Brouwer170901
2.Ingrid Jansen1502Irfan Nijemcevic176901
3.Gerrit Schoenmaker1486Oscar van der Schaaf1625½½
4.Bert Dassen1470Siep Hoeksma1587½½
5.Gerbrand Wijbenga1380Rudolf Spijkerman1591½½
6.Peter Louwet1391Peter Leus159001
7.Olivier Vernooy1414Theo Jellesma162501
8.John Folkers1293Marinus Woudstra1437½½
 
TLemmer1638Westergoo 2146952
1.Herman van Deursen1504Gerrit Stornebrink160701
2.Maarten Breimer1593Eeltsje Boomsma163310
3.Michiel Rensen1835August Niemarkt153010
4.Adri v.d. Elshout1560Johan Verheggen171510
5.Frank Beene Frankema1807Lambertus Hylkema135510
6.Gatse VisserJappie de Leeuw108110
7.Dick de Jong1529Hylke Feenstra136101
8.NONO  
 
TWestergoo 11657Mid Fryslan 21472
1.Jan Nota1794Geart Jacob de Jong1690½½
2.Harm Jan Dijkstra1743Thomas Douma1579½½
3.Jos Dolle1699Jan Lodewijk Boonstra1680½½
4.Taeke Bergsma1570Julian Frijlink146910
5.Piet Sikma1539Trevin Nettinga152001
6.Johan Leeverink1668Bert Hassing136010
7.NOAndré Klaren132701Regl.
8.Hessel van der Pal1585Johnny Visser114710
 
TRijs e.o.1557S.C.Leeuw. 1173126
1.Henk Breimer1543William Cornelissen204301
2.Trienke Wijmenga1453Zahid Dzaferspahic193601
3.Jappie Breimer1523Herman de Vries183401
4.Douwe Tjerkstra1502Wesley Bloemsma171201
5.Auke Wouda1318René Wolfslag173501
6.Jelle Jeltema1693Michiel Takkebos1699½½
7.Herman Beks1671Paul Cladder1570½½
8.Jan Brinkman1750Henk Hartsuiker132210


TSteenwijk 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan de Smidt1752-½½----211 18071807+0.284
2.Jan Bijker1719---01½-311w18101810+0.272
3.Yun Che Hu1626001-½1-521w17191719+0.589
4.Pieter van der Zee15810½½--0-412.5 16951503-0.509
5.Frans van Emst1598½½100½073.13z17111606-0.043
6.Ingrid Jansen1502½1000½0724.31w16621500-0.240
7.Gerrit Schoenmaker1486½-1010½634.8 15321532+0.319
8.Haijo de Vries1538----11-225 16102410+1.192
9.Geert Duiven14950------1061w1430630-0.531
10.Martinus Scheeringa1397---0---1061z1745945-0.122
11.Gerbrand Wijbenga1380½0----½316.31z16111488+0.353
12.Bert Dassen1470½½0001½76.41z15331429-0.206
13.Peter Louwet1391-0-0--03071w1640840-0.601
14.Olivier Vernooy1414--0-0-0307.71w1539739-0.971
15.John Folkers1293------½1½81w14371437+0.193
16.Jelmer de Goede1150---0---1081z1679879-0.018
 
TLemmer Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Michiel Rensen183510111½1721w16831909+0.672
2.Jan Holtrop1753101½½--532.61z16771750+0.009
3.Frans v.d. Feen1721-0½-0--3½3.73z17701493-0.904
4.Maarten Breimer1593½1-100164.22z15831643+0.550
5.Nico Nuyen1601-½0-½½-44.34w15551464-0.724
6.Herman van Deursen1504½0----03½4.71w15801303-0.722
7.Frank Beene Frankema1807½11½0½174.71z15771682-0.828
8.Durk van der Werf1432100100-624.82z16091486+0.228
9.Adri v.d. Elshout1560½-0½--1425.32w16111611+0.212
10.Dick de Jong1529--½00005½6.21z16111245-1.456
11.Gatse Visser-----01217 13001300 
12.Dik van Kolfschoten1638½--1-0-37.31w14461446-0.763
13.NO-------  81w   
 
TWestergoo 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Nota17941½-½00½612z17181658-1.290
2.Harm Jan Dijkstra17431½1110½752.13w16001762+0.277
3.Fokke de Boer1735110-0--423 16661666-0.395
4.Jos Dolle169900-½½0½63.32w16481455-2.017
5.Eeltsje Boomsma1633--1----1141z16082408+0.557
6.Gerrit Stornebrink1607---0-0-204.52w1709909-0.705
7.Siebe de Jong17171½-½1--434.84z16061799+0.513
8.Piet Sikma1539------01051z1520720-0.527
9.Taeke Bergsma1570---1-01325.31w15581681+0.424
10.Johan Leeverink166801½0111761w15001604-0.600
11.Garmen Hageman161011001--536.61z14351508-0.357
12.August Niemarkt1530--½----1½71w17401740+0.269
13.Hessel van der Pal1585--0--013171w15461423-0.540
14.Rintje Altena15801½1-10-57.21z15191669+0.421
15.NO------0r  7    
 
TRijs e.o. Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Chris Draijer1697-½0½1½-51.81z17041704-0.047
2.Jan Brinkman175001½0-0162.5 16601600-1.181
3.Herman Beks1671½½½-0½½63.3 16261566-1.045
4.Jelle Jeltema1693-½0½1½½633.72w16641664-0.156
5.Jappie Breimer15230-1-½½05241z16951623+0.545
6.Henk Breimer1543½1000½0724.41z16401479-0.359
7.Trienke Wijmenga1453--1---0215 16621662+0.356
8.Douwe Tjerkstra150201110-06364w14931493-0.086
9.Hans Starreveld1534-0---0-206.5 1564764-0.938
10.Tjeerd de Vries149110-½-½-426.8 14741474-0.075
11.Hans Kloots14480--00--3071w1597797-0.872
12.Auke Wouda13180--00-04074z1531731-1.159
 
TS.C.Leeuw. 1 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.William Cornelissen20431111111771.31w16892489+0.695
2.Zahid Dzaferspahic19361111111771.71z16302430+1.108
3.Herman de Vries18341½11111731w15691988+0.662
4.Pravin Kumar1759½½-1-1-434.3 15561749-0.030
5.Jaap Bleekveld1811111101-654.74z15781854+0.648
6.René Wolfslag17351111½1176.11w14341853+0.791
7.Wesley Bloemsma17121111-01656.22w13901667+0.134
8.Michiel Takkebos1699½½1111½76.91z15261753+0.826
9.Paul Cladder1570------½1½71w16711671+0.138
10.Peter Brouwer1709----1--1171w15292329+0.264
11.Martijn Heere1761--1----1171w13402140+0.063
12.Henk Hartsuiker1322----½-02½82z16761483+0.269
 
TMid Fryslan 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Stefan Krist16721--½-½-3221z15751698+0.126
2.Erwin Koning1754101101-642.3 17371860+0.925
3.Geart Jacob de Jong16901½½1½1½752.71w16731834+1.653
4.Jan Lodewijk Boonstra1680½01101½742.71w16501701+0.286
5.Duncan Klaren1765----1--1131w15982398+0.279
6.Thomas Douma1579½½011½½743.71z16401691+1.093
7.Bert Hassing1360------01061z1668868-0.141
8.Julian Frijlink14691001-10636.22z15021502+0.313
9.Janko Eelsingh1302--1-0--216.5 14401440+0.409
10.Femke Koning1533----1½-26.52z16101803+0.670
11.Menno Steenstra13671½½½---46.5 14991590+1.211
12.Trevin Nettinga15200-0½11166.74w15281588-0.046
13.André Klaren1327------1r007  
14.Jelmer Steenstra1310-0-----1071w1720920-0.053
15.Johnny Visser1147------01081z1585785-0.063
16.Carlo de Moor998-0-----1081z1745945-0.005
 
TWestergoo 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Hessel van der Pal15850000½½-611 18201544-0.439
2.Gerrit Stornebrink16070½0½001721.91w17001539-0.612
3.Taeke Bergsma15701½00½1-633 16601660+0.649
4.Eeltsje Boomsma16330½001½0723.71z16351473-1.133
5.Johan Verheggen1715------01041z1560760-0.706
6.Jelle Brandsma1324--0----1051z1720920-0.090
7.August Niemarkt153010001107355w16031551+0.120
8.Piet Sikma153901-½½0-525.83z15931521-0.011
9.Lambertus Hylkema1355010½½½076.71w15701466+0.747
10.Hylke Feenstra1361------11171w15292329+0.722
11.Jappie de Leeuw108100-0000607.72z1543743-0.277
12.Tjesse Bottema1133--0----1081w1745945-0.016
13.NO-------  81z   
 
TS.C.Leeuw. 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Irfan Nijemcevic176901½½½1171.75z16961801+0.405
2.Peter Brouwer1709010½1½17427w17491800+0.765
3.Matijs van der Bij1396---0½--2½2.52z16591466+0.128
4.Oscar van der Schaaf1625-½01-½½53.41z16091609-0.246
5.Reitze v.d. Veen1763-1---½-242w16321824+0.206
6.Auke de Jong1575½------1½41w17571757+0.258
7.Siep Hoeksma1587001--½½524.41z16491576-0.192
8.Rudolf Spijkerman1591011½0-½634.74w15831583+0.003
9.Sjoerd v.d. Bij1432----0--1051z1530730-0.366
10.Peter Leus15900-½-½½155.23z15391539-0.395
11.Roelf Oving1536---1---1161z16982498+0.704
12.Marinus Woudstra14370000½½½77.45z14641238-1.592
13.Theo Jellesma1625½11111177.65w14871906+1.895

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Zahid DzaferspahicS.C.Leeuw. 17719361630+1.1082430
2.William CornelissenS.C.Leeuw. 17720431689+0.6952489
3.Theo JellesmaS.C.Leeuw. 2716251487+1.8951906
4.René WolfslagS.C.Leeuw. 1717351434+0.7911853
5.Herman de VriesS.C.Leeuw. 1718341569+0.6621988
6.Michiel TakkebosS.C.Leeuw. 1716991526+0.8261753
7.Michiel RensenLemmer718351683+0.6721909
8.Geart Jacob de JongMid Fryslan 25716901673+1.6531834
9.Jaap BleekveldS.C.Leeuw. 15618111578+0.6481854
10.Harm Jan DijkstraWestergoo 15717431600+0.2771762
11.Wesley BloemsmaS.C.Leeuw. 15617121390+0.1341667
12.Irfan NijemcevicS.C.Leeuw. 2717691696+0.4051801
13.Johan LeeverinkWestergoo 1716681500-0.6001604
14.Frank Beene FrankemaLemmer718071577-0.8281682
15.Thomas DoumaMid Fryslan 24715791640+1.0931691
16.Erwin KoningMid Fryslan 24617541737+0.9251860