r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r4Klasse 1BRavMpBp12345678
1.Schaakwoude 21770822XX  .    .    .  
2.Bakkeveen1637618½  .  XX  .  4  .  45
3.Emanuel Lasker 21704617½  .  XX  .  5  .  
4.DTK1817518½4  .  XX  .    .  
5.Philidor 41632314½  .    .  3XX45  .  
6.Jurjen Tolsma1699314½  .    .  4XX  .  
7.NEO16971134  .  3  .  XX  .  
8.DSC Drachten15420½3  .    .    .  XX
Laatste verandering: za 14 apr 2018 19:47

Klasse 1B; Ronde: 4; KNSB rating nov 2017
TNEO1667Philidor 4158735ma 15 jan
1.Sjoerd Hoekstra1984Erik van der Lee1750½½
2.Pieter Postma1830Pieter Hoekstra1647½½
3.Hans Kloosterman1749Leo van Maanen155501
4.Klaas Dijkstra1718Kees van Straten148310
5.Johan Cnossen1543Pieter Ploeger1701½½
6.Ronnie Hoekstra1648Christian Torensma143101
7.Adri Raap1439Siem van Eijk169301
8.Marc de Jager1427Peter Venhuizen1433½½
 
TDSC Drachten1567Emanuel Lasker 21668ma 15 jan
1.Jan Anne Hogendorp1733Hans Kemperman1879½½
2.Hans Dokter1506Mark Kolthof1757½½
3.Henk Mylanus1676Johnny Diekstra185201
4.Jacob Moraal1597Thijs Tuinstra187501
5.Andre Caviet1685Jan Wijma1496½½
6.Johan van den Berg1397Jan Kempenaar10
7.Mohammed Al-Sarayfi1516Reinold Postma141110
8.Lammert Ausma1424Ruurd Stellingwerf140901
 
TJurjen Tolsma1662Bakkeveen1705do 18 jan
1.Bouke Woudstra1825Milan Heller201701
2.Piet Hoogland1781Menno-Peter van der Meer145010
3.Marten Kroondijk1796Dirk Muller191601
4.Tony Garcia1691Robin Baines166001
5.Yme Brinksma1632Jaap Weidema1612½½
6.Geert Nicolay1686Anne van Streun152501
7.Joop Claus1556Ben de Vries173010
8.Tjerk Nijdam1326Gerrit Meppelink172801
 
TDTK1850Schaakwoude 21785vr 19 jan
1.Leffert Nicolai1917Mathijs Visser179101
2.Pieter Bronsema1863Wopke Brandsma180310
3.Albert Jan Hummel1998Gerke Ros1906½½
4.Jeroen Weggen2209Henk van der Heide176210
5.Bart Lemstra1971Evert Drijver181301
6.Sven Broersma1573Auke van der Zee174110
7.Derk Schuttel1697Bauke Vroom173601
8.Wiebe van der Velde1569Folmer Heikamp173001


TSchaakwoude 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerke Ros1929½½1½41.5 18381930+0.181
2.Mathijs Visser17900-11322.33w18071930+0.575
3.Wopke Brandsma1792½01042.82z17991708-0.520
4.Evert Drijver1781½0½1423.5 17901790-0.093
5.Henk van der Heide17431½1045.32z16731764+0.014
6.Folmer Heikamp17651111445.5 15312331+1.066
7.Auke van der Zee174611-03261z15961719-0.058
8.Hessel Sijbersma1533-½--1½71w15431543-0.022
9.Bauke Vroom17651111447.5 15992399+0.968
10.Rense de Boer1576--1-1181w12312031+0.205
 
TEmanuel Lasker 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Willem Postma1664½-1-21 18442036+1.015
2.Hans Kemperman195411½½432 17561948+0.299
3.Johnny Diekstra1870½11143.5 17612090+1.064
4.Thijs Tuinstra1870½1½1433.82w16781871+0.012
5.Jacob Strikwerda1900-11-2242z16712471+0.466
6.Mark Kolthof1745-01½34.73z15461546-0.790
7.Jan Kempenaar0100415.5 16661473 
8.Reinold Postma139700-0306.73w1609809-0.782
9.Jan Wijma14890-½½316.73w16351512+0.027
10.Ruurd Stellingwerf140200-13173z16161493+0.230
 
TNEO Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sjoerd Hoekstra19921½0½421.5 17381738-1.043
2.Pieter Postma1768011½42 17921883-0.145
3.Oktay Sari1732-10-212.52w17211721-0.160
4.Hans Kloosterman175310½043.32z17231632-0.632
5.Klaas Dijkstra1675½00144.5 17091618-0.529
6.Yaser Alabed Al-Hanan16760-½-2½5.5 17681575-0.243
7.Johan Cnossen1567-½-½2162z16301630+0.232
8.Ronnie Hoekstra1621-½003½6.33w16501374-0.973
9.Johan Broens15000-½-2½72z15101318-0.412
10.Adri Raap14511--0217 14801480+0.087
11.Marc de Jager1427---½1½81w14331433+0.008
12.Henk Kooistra1554-0--1081w1736936-0.325
13.John van der Linden1479½---1½81z16121612+0.255
 
TDSC Drachten Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Anne Hogendorp1707000½4½1 18821553-0.696
2.Henk Mylanus167601r00302.33z18121012-0.906
3.Hans Dokter1533½½½½422.82w17741774+1.295
4.Luuk Roosma1539-½--1½41w14441444-0.151
5.Alle van der Veen1687½---1½41z16911691+0.133
6.Andre Caviet1703---½1½51z14961496-0.246
7.Jacob Moraal15060000405 1752952-1.196
8.Johan van den Berg1397½00145.54w17151624+0.045
9.Lammert Ausma14360-00306.71z1658858-0.719
10.Friso Tangenberg1493--0-1071w1736936-0.198
11.Jan Aartsma1459-0--1071z1450650-0.587
12.Mohammed Al-Sarayfi1534-1-1227.5 13392139+0.548
13.Luitjen Jan Vogelzang14101---1181z13262126+0.489
14.Rink Bednar1231--0-1081z1466666-0.205
 
TDTK Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jeroen Weggen22191111441.82w17022502+0.207
2.Albert Jan Hummel1992-1-½22.5 18442036+0.098
3.Leffert Nicolai19081½1042.82w16451736-0.733
4.Bart Lemstra19601½10434z17211812-0.641
5.Pieter Bronsema18511101433.82z17441936+0.401
6.Derk Schuttel1697½½½045.82w16941603-0.513
7.Sven Broersma16731½0146.82z16381729+0.841
8.Johan van der Velde14310---1071w1723923-0.150
9.Wiebe van der Velde15590½004½7.32w17111382-0.741
10.Bartele Bosma1541--½-1½81z16121612+0.134
 
TJurjen Tolsma Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Piet Hoogland18011001422 17091709-0.335
2.Bouke Woudstra17831½0042.32z18081717-0.606
3.Marten Kroondijk1734½½-03131z17981675-0.452
4.Andrew Weltevreden182910½-33.33w17521752-0.208
5.Tony Garcia1724½½00414.32w16821489-1.074
6.Yme Brinksma1652-01½34.71z17001700+0.252
7.Geert Nicolay1702½--02½5.5 14911298-1.002
8.Joop Claus1553--½127 17121904+0.913
9.Jaap Overeem17421½1-373z16201896+0.737
10.Gerrit Antoon Torensma1619-½1-27.5 15601753+0.252
11.Tjerk Nijdam12480--02082w1531731-0.569
 
TBakkeveen Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Milan Heller2020---11111w18252625+0.251
2.Bauke Hoogstra14570½0-3½23z19081631+0.112
3.Dirk Muller19821111442.54w18062606+1.406
4.Menno-Peter van der Meer1502-1003141z17371614+0.413
5.Anne van Streun15781-01324.71w17121835+1.090
6.Robin Baines164611½144.82z16631992+1.517
7.Gerrit Meppelink16880½1145.32z15381629-0.383
8.Ben de Vries1751½11045.82w15611652-0.332
9.Jaap Weidema1594½-½½373w15201520-0.361
10.Jack Zeilstra131100--207.52z1478678-0.465
11.NO-0r--  2    
 
TPhilidor 4 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jolle Lont18080-1-2112z20252025+0.474
2.Erik van der Lee1728001½41.54w18991808+0.271
3.Pieter Hoekstra164300½½412.54z18561664+0.063
4.Derk Stegeman1552000-303.73w1792992-0.874
5.Leo van Maanen1543½01144.32z17471838+1.474
6.Kees van Straten1589-1-0214.5 17381738+0.626
7.Pieter Ploeger1675100½45.82w15991508-0.412
8.Siem van Eijk172711½147 14581786+0.313
9.Christian Torensma14400--1217 16131613+0.473
10.Peter Venhuizen1424---½1½81z14271427-0.008
11.Henk van Wilgenburg1598-10-218 15311531-0.043

Beste score r4 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Dirk MullerBakkeveen4419821806+1.4062606
2.Folmer HeikampSchaakwoude 24417651531+1.0662331
3.Bauke VroomSchaakwoude 24417651599+0.9682399
4.Jeroen WeggenDTK4422191702+0.2072502
5.Robin BainesBakkeveen416461663+1.5171992
6.Johnny DiekstraEmanuel Lasker 2418701761+1.0642090
7.Siem van EijkPhilidor 4417271458+0.3131786
8.Pieter BronsemaDTK3418511744+0.4011936
9.Hans KempermanEmanuel Lasker 23419541756+0.2991948
10.Thijs TuinstraEmanuel Lasker 23418701678+0.0121871
11.Leo van MaanenPhilidor 4415431747+1.4741838
12.Sven BroersmaDTK416731638+0.8411729
13.Jaap OvereemJurjen Tolsma317421620+0.7371896
14.Gerke RosSchaakwoude 2419291838+0.1811930
15.Henk van der HeideSchaakwoude 2417431673+0.0141764
16.Pieter PostmaNEO417681792-0.1451883