r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r5Klasse 1BRavMpBp12345678
1.Schaakwoude 217691026½XX  .    .  
2.Emanuel Lasker 21711721½XX4  .  5  .  
3.DTK1814622½4XX4  .    .  
4.Bakkeveen1639621½  .    .  4XX345
5.Philidor 41638519½  .  35XX54  .  
6.NEO1691320  .  43XX  .  7
7.Jurjen Tolsma1690318  .  4  .  XX
8.DSC Drachten1532010½½  .  3  .  1XX
Laatste verandering: za 14 apr 2018 19:47

Klasse 1B; Ronde: 5; KNSB rating feb 2018
TNEO1668DSC Drachten149471ma 12 feb
1.Sjoerd Hoekstra1992Jan Anne Hogendorp170710
2.Pieter Postma1768Henk Mylanus167610
3.Oktay Sari1732Hans Dokter153310
4.Hans Kloosterman1753Alle van der Veen168710
5.Ronnie Hoekstra1621Jacob Moraal1506½½
6.Adri Raap1451Lammert Ausma1436½½
7.Johan Cnossen1567Rink Bednar123110
8.Douwe G Posthuma1458Wiljo Bakker117610
 
TPhilidor 41659Bakkeveen165053di 13 feb
1.Jolle Lont1808Dirk Muller198210
2.Erik van der Lee1728Menno-Peter van der Meer150201
3.Pieter Hoekstra1643Robin Baines164610
4.Derk Stegeman1552Anne van Streun157810
5.Leo van Maanen1543Jaap Weidema159401
6.Pieter Ploeger1675Bauke Hoogstra145710
7.Siem van Eijk1727Gerrit Meppelink168810
8.Henk van Wilgenburg1598Ben de Vries175101
 
TSchaakwoude 21768Jurjen Tolsma1652do 15 feb
1.Gerke Ros1929Andrew Weltevreden182910
2.Wopke Brandsma1792Piet Hoogland180110
3.Mathijs Visser1790Bouke Woudstra178301
4.Evert Drijver1781Gerrit Antoon Torensma161910
5.Folmer Heikamp1765Marten Kroondijk173401
6.Henk van der Heide1743Yme Brinksma1652½½
7.Bauke Vroom1765Joop Claus155310
8.Rense de Boer1576Tjerk Nijdam124801
 
TEmanuel Lasker 21737DTK180144vr 16 feb
1.Willem Postma1664Bart Lemstra196001
2.Ruurd Stellingwerf1402Jeroen Weggen221901
3.Mark Kolthof1745Pieter Bronsema1851½½
4.Johnny Diekstra1870Leffert Nicolai1908½½
5.Hans Kemperman1954Wiebe van der Velde155910
6.Thijs Tuinstra1870Bartele Bosma154110
7.Jacob Strikwerda1900Jan van Paassen170410
8.Jan Wijma1489Melle Bosma166401


TSchaakwoude 2 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerke Ros1929½½1½151.41z18371986+0.544
2.Mathijs Visser17900-110422.52w18011801+0.066
3.Wopke Brandsma1792½010152.61z17991799-0.007
4.Evert Drijver1781½0½11533.61w17561828+0.192
5.Folmer Heikamp176511110545.41z15721812+0.522
6.Henk van der Heide17431½10½535.41z16691741-0.111
7.Auke van der Zee174611-0-3261z15961719-0.058
8.Hessel Sijbersma1533-½---1½71w15431543-0.022
9.Bauke Vroom176511111557.41z15872387+1.197
10.Rense de Boer1576--1-02182w12401240-0.669
 
TEmanuel Lasker 2 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Willem Postma1664½-1-0311z18821882+0.865
2.Hans Kemperman195411½½1542.61z17161957+0.382
3.Johnny Diekstra1870½111½543.61w17902031+1.117
4.Thijs Tuinstra1870½1½11544.23w16511891+0.136
5.Mark Kolthof1745-01½½424.34z16221622-0.645
6.Jacob Strikwerda1900-11-13353z16822482+0.713
7.Jan Kempenaar0100-415.5 16661473 
8.Ruurd Stellingwerf140200-10415.82z17661574+0.228
9.Reinold Postma139700-0-306.73w1609809-0.782
10.Jan Wijma14890-½½04174w16421450-0.244
 
TNEO Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sjoerd Hoekstra19921½0½1531.41z17321804-0.884
2.Pieter Postma1768011½1521w17631913+0.229
3.Oktay Sari1732-10-1322.71w16581781+0.083
4.Hans Kloosterman175310½0153.41z17161716-0.223
5.Klaas Dijkstra1675½001-44.5 17091618-0.529
6.Yaser Alabed Al-Hanan16760-½--2½5.5 17681575-0.243
7.Ronnie Hoekstra1621-½00½4162w16141421-1.129
8.Johan Cnossen1567-½-½1326.33z14971620+0.352
9.Adri Raap14511--0½36.71w14651465+0.066
10.Johan Broens15000-½--2½72z15101318-0.412
11.Marc de Jager1427---½-1½81w14331433+0.008
12.Douwe G Posthuma1458----11181w11761976+0.162
13.John van der Linden1479½----1½81z16121612+0.255
14.Henk Kooistra1554-0---1081w1736936-0.325
 
TDSC Drachten Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Anne Hogendorp1707000½05½11w19041537-0.855
2.Henk Mylanus167601r000402.24z18011001-1.279
3.Hans Dokter1533½½½½0522.83w17651693+1.052
4.Luuk Roosma1539-½---1½41w14441444-0.151
5.Alle van der Veen1687½---02½42z17221529-0.276
6.Andre Caviet1703---½-1½51z14961496-0.246
7.Jacob Moraal15060000½5½51w17261360-1.040
8.Johan van den Berg1397½001-45.54w17151624+0.045
9.Lammert Ausma14360-00½4½6.52z16061278-0.698
10.Friso Tangenberg1493--0--1071w1736936-0.198
11.Jan Aartsma1459-0---1071z1450650-0.587
12.Rink Bednar1231--0-0207.5 1516716-0.325
13.Mohammed Al-Sarayfi1534-1-1-227.5 13392139+0.548
14.Wiljo Bakker1176----01081z1458658-0.162
15.Luitjen Jan Vogelzang14101----1181z13262126+0.489
 
TDTK Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jeroen Weggen221911111551.81w16422442+0.210
2.Albert Jan Hummel1992-1-½-22.5 18442036+0.098
3.Bart Lemstra19601½10152.63z17101859-0.491
4.Leffert Nicolai19081½10½5331w16901762-0.785
5.Pieter Bronsema18511101½53.61z17441894+0.257
6.Derk Schuttel1697½½½0-45.82w16941603-0.513
7.Sven Broersma16731½01-46.82z16381729+0.841
8.Wiebe van der Velde15590½0005½6.83w17591393-0.825
9.Jan van Paassen1704----01071w19001100-0.246
10.Bartele Bosma1541--½-02½72z17411548+0.009
11.Johan van der Velde14310----1071w1723923-0.150
12.Melle Bosma1664----11181z14892289+0.270
 
TJurjen Tolsma Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Piet Hoogland1801100105221z17261653-0.848
2.Bouke Woudstra17831½00152.41z18041804-0.096
3.Andrew Weltevreden182910½-042.84w17961705-0.571
4.Marten Kroondijk1734½½-01423.5 17901790+0.091
5.Tony Garcia1724½½00-414.32w16821489-1.074
6.Yme Brinksma1652-01½½4252z17101710+0.376
7.Geert Nicolay1702½--0-2½5.5 14911298-1.002
8.Gerrit Antoon Torensma1619-½1-036.31z16341634-0.034
9.Joop Claus1553--½10371w17291729+0.684
10.Jaap Overeem17421½1--373z16201896+0.737
11.Tjerk Nijdam12480--013181w15461423+0.306
 
TBakkeveen Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Milan Heller2020---1-1111w18252625+0.251
2.Dirk Muller198211110542.25w18062046+0.678
3.Bauke Hoogstra14570½0-04½34z18501521-0.111
4.Menno-Peter van der Meer1502-1001423.52z17351735+1.198
5.Robin Baines164611½1054.41z16591809+1.013
6.Anne van Streun15781-010424.5 16721672+0.554
7.Gerrit Meppelink16880½11055.61z15751575-0.829
8.Ben de Vries1751½110156.21w15681718-0.036
9.Jaap Weidema1594½-½½146.54w15261617+0.068
10.Jack Zeilstra131100---207.52z1478678-0.465
11.NO-0r---  2    
 
TPhilidor 4 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jolle Lont18080-1-13213z20112134+1.203
2.Erik van der Lee1728001½051.65w18201670-0.514
3.Pieter Hoekstra164300½½1522.65z18141742+0.567
4.Derk Stegeman1552000-1413.84w17391546-0.337
5.Leo van Maanen1543½011054.43z17171717+1.045
6.Kees van Straten1589-1-0-214.5 17381738+0.626
7.Pieter Ploeger1675100½155.83w15631563-0.189
8.Siem van Eijk172711½11571z15041870+0.759
9.Christian Torensma14400--1-217 16131613+0.473
10.Peter Venhuizen1424---½-1½81z14271427-0.008
11.Henk van Wilgenburg1598-10-03181w16041481-0.340

Beste score r5 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Bauke VroomSchaakwoude 25517651587+1.1972387
2.Jeroen WeggenDTK5522191642+0.2102442
3.Siem van EijkPhilidor 4517271504+0.7591870
4.Johnny DiekstraEmanuel Lasker 24518701790+1.1172031
5.Dirk MullerBakkeveen4519821806+0.6782046
6.Folmer HeikampSchaakwoude 24517651572+0.5221812
7.Hans KempermanEmanuel Lasker 24519541716+0.3821957
8.Thijs TuinstraEmanuel Lasker 24518701651+0.1361891
9.Robin BainesBakkeveen516461659+1.0131809
10.Gerke RosSchaakwoude 2519291837+0.5441986
11.Pieter BronsemaDTK518511744+0.2571894
12.Pieter PostmaNEO517681763+0.2291913
13.Ben de VriesBakkeveen517511568-0.0361718
14.Bart LemstraDTK519601710-0.4911859
15.Jacob StrikwerdaEmanuel Lasker 23319001682+0.7132482
16.Evert DrijverSchaakwoude 23517811756+0.1921828