r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r6Klasse 1BRavMpBp12345678
1.Schaakwoude 217711130½XX4  .  
2.Emanuel Lasker 21715926XX4  .  5
3.DTK18168284XX4  .  
4.Bakkeveen1652725½4  .  4XX345
5.Philidor 41638724  .  35XX54
6.NEO1688322½43XX  .  7
7.Jurjen Tolsma1686321½4  .  XX
8.DSC Drachten1541014½  .  31XX
Laatste verandering: za 14 apr 2018 19:47

Klasse 1B; Ronde: 6; KNSB rating feb 2018
TDSC Drachten1588Philidor 41640ma 19 mrt
1.Jan Anne Hogendorp1707Erik van der Lee1728½½
2.Hans Dokter1533Pieter Hoekstra164301
3.Henk Mylanus1676Leo van Maanen1543½½
4.Friso Tangenberg1493Pieter Ploeger167510
5.Alle van der Veen1687Siem van Eijk1727½½
6.Jacob Moraal1506Henk van Wilgenburg1598½½
7.Andre Caviet1703Jan Torensma179801
8.Johan van den Berg1397Dylan Torensma1410½½
 
TBakkeveen1714Schaakwoude 2177844wo 21 mrt
1.Bauke Hoogstra1457Gerke Ros192901
2.Milan Heller2020Mathijs Visser179010
3.Dirk Muller1982Wopke Brandsma179210
4.Jaap Weidema1594Evert Drijver1781½½
5.Robin Baines1646Bauke Vroom176510
6.Ben de Vries1751Folmer Heikamp176501
7.Anne van Streun1578Nathalie Steringa165901
8.Gerrit Meppelink1688Henk van der Heide1743½½
 
TJurjen Tolsma1667Emanuel Lasker 21737do 22 mrt
1.Andrew Weltevreden1829Willem Postma1664½½
2.Piet Hoogland1801Hans Kemperman195401
3.Tony Garcia1724Johnny Diekstra1870½½
4.Marten Kroondijk1734Jacob Strikwerda190001
5.Jaap Overeem1742Thijs Tuinstra187001
6.Geert Nicolay1702Mark Kolthof174510
7.Joop Claus1553Jan Wijma1489½½
8.Tjerk Nijdam1248Ruurd Stellingwerf140210
 
TDTK1825NEO1670vr 23 mrt
1.Jeroen Weggen2219Sjoerd Hoekstra1992½½
2.Albert Jan Hummel1992Pieter Postma176810
3.Leffert Nicolai1908Hans Kloosterman175310
4.Pieter Bronsema1851Oktay Sari173210
5.Derk Schuttel1697Ronnie Hoekstra1621½½
6.Sven Broersma1673Johan Cnossen1567½½
7.Wiebe van der Velde1559Adri Raap145101
8.Jan van Paassen1704John van der Linden147910


TSchaakwoude 2 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerke Ros1929½½1½1161.3 17731966+0.594
2.Mathijs Visser17900-1100522.41w18451772-0.145
3.Wopke Brandsma1792½0101062.7 18301770-0.260
4.Evert Drijver1781½0½11½63.7 17291789-0.051
5.Folmer Heikamp1765111101655.52z16021878+1.003
6.Henk van der Heide17431½10½½65.82z16721732-0.187
7.Auke van der Zee174611-0--3261z15961719-0.058
8.Nathalie Steringa1659-----11171w15782378+0.388
9.Hessel Sijbersma1533-½----1½71w15431543-0.022
10.Bauke Vroom1765111110657 15991875+0.535
11.Rense de Boer1576--1-0-2182w12401240-0.669
 
TEmanuel Lasker 2 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Willem Postma1664½-1-0½421 18691869+1.083
2.Hans Kemperman195411½½11652.52z17302007+0.678
3.Johnny Diekstra1870½111½½63.52w17791972+0.922
4.Thijs Tuinstra1870½1½111654.34w16661943+0.463
5.Mark Kolthof1745-01½½0524.65z16381566-1.205
6.Jacob Strikwerda1900-11-11444.84z16952495+0.993
7.Jan Kempenaar0100--415.5 16661473 
8.Ruurd Stellingwerf140200-100516.23z16631422-0.477
9.Reinold Postma139700-0--306.73w1609809-0.782
10.Jan Wijma14890-½½0½575w16241475-0.155
 
TNEO Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sjoerd Hoekstra19921½0½1½61.3 18131873-0.598
2.Pieter Postma1768011½1062 18091869+0.013
3.Oktay Sari1732-10-10423 17061706-0.255
4.Hans Kloosterman175310½01063.3 17481688-0.517
5.Klaas Dijkstra1675½001--44.5 17091618-0.529
6.Yaser Alabed Al-Hanan16760-½---2½5.5 17681575-0.243
7.Ronnie Hoekstra1621-½00½½55.83w16311481-1.024
8.Johan Cnossen1567-½-½1½46.34z15411632+0.497
9.Adri Raap14511--0½146.82w14891580+0.713
10.Johan Broens15000-½---2½72z15101318-0.412
11.Marc de Jager1427---½--1½81w14331433+0.008
12.Douwe G Posthuma1458----1-1181w11761976+0.162
13.John van der Linden1479½----02½82z16581465+0.039
14.Henk Kooistra1554-0----1081w1736936-0.325
 
TDSC Drachten Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Anne Hogendorp1707000½0½611 18741598-0.826
2.Henk Mylanus167601r000½5½2.35z17491383-1.459
3.Hans Dokter1533½½½½00622.74w17451622+0.702
4.Luuk Roosma1539-½----1½41w14441444-0.151
5.Alle van der Veen1687½---0½314.33z17241601-0.220
6.Jacob Moraal15060000½½615.22w17051428-0.914
7.Friso Tangenberg1493--0--1215.52w17061706+0.540
8.Johan van den Berg1397½001-½5265w16391567+0.063
9.Andre Caviet1703---½-02½62z16471454-0.616
10.Lammert Ausma14360-00½-4½6.52z16061278-0.698
11.Jan Aartsma1459-0----1071z1450650-0.587
12.Rink Bednar1231--0-0-207.5 1516716-0.325
13.Mohammed Al-Sarayfi1534-1-1--227.5 13392139+0.548
14.Wiljo Bakker1176----0-1081z1458658-0.162
15.Luitjen Jan Vogelzang14101-----1181z13262126+0.489
 
TDTK Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jeroen Weggen221911111½61.7 17002095-0.077
2.Albert Jan Hummel1992-1-½-132.31w18182095+0.314
3.Bart Lemstra19601½101-52.63z17101859-0.491
4.Leffert Nicolai19081½10½1643 17001823-0.492
5.Pieter Bronsema18511101½163.7 17421935+0.595
6.Derk Schuttel1697½½½0-½525.61w16801607-0.618
7.Sven Broersma16731½01-½536.61z16241696+0.697
8.Wiebe van der Velde15590½00006½6.82w17081313-1.472
9.Bartele Bosma1541--½-0-2½72z17411548+0.009
10.Johan van der Velde14310-----1071w1723923-0.150
11.Jan van Paassen1704----01217.52w16901690-0.031
12.Melle Bosma1664----1-1181z14892289+0.270
 
TJurjen Tolsma Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Piet Hoogland1801100100622 17641641-1.144
2.Andrew Weltevreden182910½-0½522.43w17701698-0.789
3.Bouke Woudstra17831½001-52.41z18041804-0.096
4.Marten Kroondijk1734½½-010523.61w18121739-0.190
5.Tony Garcia1724½½00-½541w17191569-0.878
6.Yme Brinksma1652-01½½-4252z17101710+0.376
7.Geert Nicolay1702½--0-135.71w15761576-0.442
8.Gerrit Antoon Torensma1619-½1-0-36.31z16341634-0.034
9.Jaap Overeem17421½1--046.54z16821773+0.410
10.Joop Claus1553--½10½427 16691669+0.595
11.Tjerk Nijdam12480--0114282w15101510+1.011
 
TBakkeveen Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Milan Heller2020---1-1221.52w18082608+0.461
2.Dirk Muller1982111101652.34w18042080+0.931
3.Bauke Hoogstra14570½0-005½2.65z18651499-0.160
4.Menno-Peter van der Meer1502-1001-423.52z17351735+1.198
5.Robin Baines164611½10164.52z16771869+1.675
6.Anne van Streun15781-01005251z16691597+0.166
7.Gerrit Meppelink16880½110½636 16031603-0.753
8.Jaap Weidema1594½-½½1½5365w15771649+0.312
9.Ben de Vries1751½1101066.22w16011661-0.517
10.Jack Zeilstra131100----207.52z1478678-0.465
11.NO-0r----  2    
 
TPhilidor 4 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jolle Lont18080-1-1-3213z20112134+1.203
2.Erik van der Lee1728001½0½621.56w18011678-0.544
3.Pieter Hoekstra164300½½11632.56z17681768+0.917
4.Derk Stegeman1552000-1-413.84w17391546-0.337
5.Leo van Maanen1543½0110½634.22z17101710+1.224
6.Kees van Straten1589-1-0--214.5 17381738+0.626
7.Pieter Ploeger1675100½1065.52w15491489-0.927
8.Siem van Eijk172711½11½656.7 15341811+0.703
9.Jan Torensma1798-----11171w17032503+0.370
10.Christian Torensma14400--1--217 16131613+0.473
11.Henk van Wilgenburg1598-10-0½47.5 15801489-0.466
12.Dylan Torensma1410-----½1½81z13971397-0.018
13.Peter Venhuizen1424---½--1½81z14271427-0.008

Beste score r6 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Jeroen WeggenDTK622191700-0.0772095
2.Folmer HeikampSchaakwoude 25617651602+1.0031878
3.Dirk MullerBakkeveen5619821804+0.9312080
4.Siem van EijkPhilidor 45617271534+0.7031811
5.Hans KempermanEmanuel Lasker 25619541730+0.6782007
6.Bauke VroomSchaakwoude 25617651599+0.5351875
7.Thijs TuinstraEmanuel Lasker 25618701666+0.4631943
8.Robin BainesBakkeveen616461677+1.6751869
9.Johnny DiekstraEmanuel Lasker 2618701779+0.9221972
10.Pieter BronsemaDTK618511742+0.5951935
11.Gerke RosSchaakwoude 2619291773+0.5941966
12.Jacob StrikwerdaEmanuel Lasker 24419001695+0.9932495
13.Leffert NicolaiDTK4619081700-0.4921823
14.Pieter PostmaNEO617681809+0.0131869
15.Evert DrijverSchaakwoude 2617811729-0.0511789
16.Henk van der HeideSchaakwoude 2617431672-0.1871732