r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r7Klasse 1BRavMpBp12345678
1.Schaakwoude 217731234½XX44
2.DTK18161034½XX44
3.Bakkeveen165293044XX345
4.Emanuel Lasker 21718929½4XX5
5.Philidor 41636828453XX45
6.Jurjen Tolsma1684527½4XX6
7.NEO1687324½432XX7
8.DSC Drachten1537015½½31XX
Laatste verandering: za 14 apr 2018 19:47

Klasse 1B; Ronde: 7; za 14 apr; KNSB rating feb 2018
TSchaakwoude 21789Philidor 4162344
1.Gerke Ros1929Erik van der Lee1728½½
2.Wopke Brandsma1792Pieter Hoekstra1643½½
3.Mathijs Visser1790Derk Stegeman155210
4.Evert Drijver1781Aeilko Bakema1807½½
5.Bauke Vroom1765Pieter Ploeger1675½½
6.Folmer Heikamp1765Siem van Eijk1727½½
7.Auke van der Zee1746Christian Torensma144001
8.Henk van der Heide1743Dylan Torensma1410½½
 
TEmanuel Lasker 21737Bakkeveen1650
1.Willem Postma1664Dirk Muller198201
2.Hans Kemperman1954Menno-Peter van der Meer150210
3.Johnny Diekstra1870Anne van Streun1578½½
4.Thijs Tuinstra1870Bauke Hoogstra1457½½
5.Jacob Strikwerda1900Jaap Weidema159410
6.Mark Kolthof1745Robin Baines1646½½
7.Ruurd Stellingwerf1402Gerrit Meppelink168801
8.Jan Wijma1489Ben de Vries175101
 
TNEO1681Jurjen Tolsma166926
1.Hans Kloosterman1753Bouke Woudstra178301
2.Sjoerd Hoekstra1992Piet Hoogland1801½½
3.Johan Cnossen1567Tony Garcia172401
4.Pieter Postma1768Marten Kroondijk173410
5.NOGerrit Antoon Torensma161901Regl.
6.Oktay Sari1732Geert Nicolay1702½½
7.Johan Broens1500Jaap Overeem174201
8.Douwe G Posthuma1458Tjerk Nijdam124801
 
TDSC Drachten1509DTK1816
1.Jan Anne Hogendorp1707Jeroen Weggen2219½½
2.Milovan Veljkovic1346Bart Lemstra196001
3.Lammert Ausma1436Leffert Nicolai190801
4.Jacob Moraal1506Pieter Bronsema185101
5.Jan Aartsma1459Derk Schuttel169701
6.Hans Dokter1533Sven Broersma167301
7.Henk Mylanus1676Wiebe van der Velde1559½½
8.Luitjen Jan Vogelzang1410Melle Bosma1664½½


TSchaakwoude 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerke Ros1929½½1½11½751.31z17671929+0.335
2.Mathijs Visser17900-11001632.5 17961796+0.058
3.Wopke Brandsma1792½01010½732.61w18031752-0.459
4.Evert Drijver1781½0½11½½743.71w17401791-0.015
5.Folmer Heikamp1765111101½75.61z16191846+0.950
6.Henk van der Heide17431½10½½½746.11z16351686-0.565
7.Auke van der Zee174611-0--0426.32z15571557-0.916
8.Bauke Vroom1765111110½76.71z16121838+0.412
9.Nathalie Steringa1659-----1-1171w15782378+0.388
10.Hessel Sijbersma1533-½-----1½71w15431543-0.022
11.Rense de Boer1576--1-0--2182w12401240-0.669
 
TEmanuel Lasker 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Willem Postma1664½-1-0½05211z18921819+0.951
2.Hans Kemperman195411½½111762.41z16982003+0.735
3.Johnny Diekstra1870½111½½½753.41w17511912+0.575
4.Thijs Tuinstra1870½1½111½74.35w16361862+0.038
5.Jacob Strikwerda1900-11-111554.85z16752475+1.135
6.Mark Kolthof1745-01½½0½64.84z16391579-1.341
7.Jan Kempenaar0100---415.5 16661473 
8.Ruurd Stellingwerf140200-1000616.34z16671391-0.636
9.Reinold Postma139700-0---306.73w1609809-0.782
10.Jan Wijma14890-½½0½067.26w16461453-0.335
 
TNEO Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sjoerd Hoekstra19921½0½1½½741.41w18111863-0.846
2.Pieter Postma1768011½10172.31w17961901+0.465
3.Hans Kloosterman175310½0100731z17531648-0.975
4.Oktay Sari1732-10-10½53.61w17061706-0.297
5.Klaas Dijkstra1675½001---44.5 17091618-0.529
6.Yaser Alabed Al-Hanan16760-½----2½5.5 17681575-0.243
7.Johan Cnossen1567-½-½1½055.65z15781578+0.205
8.Ronnie Hoekstra1621-½00½½-55.83w16311481-1.024
9.Adri Raap14511--0½1-46.82w14891580+0.713
10.Johan Broens15000-½---03½73z15881311-0.611
11.Marc de Jager1427---½---1½81w14331433+0.008
12.Douwe G Posthuma1458----1-02182w12121212-0.607
13.John van der Linden1479½----0-2½82z16581465+0.039
14.Henk Kooistra1554-0-----1081w1736936-0.325
15.NO------0r  5    
 
TDSC Drachten Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Anne Hogendorp1707000½0½½711z19241697-0.362
2.Milovan Veljkovic1346------01021w19601160-0.016
3.Henk Mylanus167601r000½½6136z17181441-1.618
4.Hans Dokter1533½½½½000723.15w17351573+0.390
5.Luuk Roosma1539-½-----1½41w14441444-0.151
6.Alle van der Veen1687½---0½-314.33z17241601-0.220
7.Jacob Moraal15060000½½07153w17261421-1.027
8.Friso Tangenberg1493--0--1-215.52w17061706+0.540
9.Lammert Ausma14360-00½-05½5.83z16671301-0.747
10.Andre Caviet1703---½-0-2½62z16471454-0.616
11.Johan van den Berg1397½001-½-5265w16391567+0.063
12.Jan Aartsma1459-0----02062z1574774-0.790
13.Rink Bednar1231--0-0--207.5 1516716-0.325
14.Mohammed Al-Sarayfi1534-1-1---227.5 13392139+0.548
15.Wiljo Bakker1176----0--1081z1458658-0.162
16.Luitjen Jan Vogelzang14101-----½28 14951688+0.802
 
TDTK Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jeroen Weggen221911111½½761.61w17012006-0.540
2.Albert Jan Hummel1992-1-½-1-32.31w18182095+0.314
3.Bart Lemstra19601½101-162.54z16491842-0.475
4.Leffert Nicolai19081½10½117531w16631824-0.442
5.Pieter Bronsema18511101½1173.71z17081934+0.709
6.Derk Schuttel1697½½½0-½1635.52w16431643-0.416
7.Sven Broersma16731½01-½1646.52z16091732+1.009
8.Wiebe van der Velde15590½0000½716.93w17031398-1.313
9.Bartele Bosma1541--½-0--2½72z17411548+0.009
10.Johan van der Velde14310------1071w1723923-0.150
11.Jan van Paassen1704----01-217.52w16901690-0.031
12.Melle Bosma1664----1-½282z14501642-0.043
 
TJurjen Tolsma Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Piet Hoogland1801100100½721z17961692-0.896
2.Bouke Woudstra17831½001-162.2 17961856+0.362
3.Andrew Weltevreden182910½-0½-522.43w17701698-0.789
4.Marten Kroondijk1734½½-0100623.7 18041681-0.642
5.Tony Garcia1724½½00-½163.82w16941634-0.587
6.Yme Brinksma1652-01½½--4252z17101710+0.376
7.Geert Nicolay1702½--0-1½425.8 16151615-0.400
8.Gerrit Antoon Torensma1619-½1-0-1r361z16341634-0.034
9.Jaap Overeem17421½1--0156.63z16461796+0.609
10.Joop Claus1553--½10½-427 16691669+0.595
11.Tjerk Nijdam12480--01115381w15001572+1.780
 
TBakkeveen Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Milan Heller2020---1-1-221.52w18082608+0.461
2.Dirk Muller19821111011762.15w17842089+1.063
3.Bauke Hoogstra14570½0-00½612.86z18661590+0.266
4.Menno-Peter van der Meer1502-1001-0523.23z17791706+1.142
5.Anne van Streun15781-0100½64.7 17031643+0.512
6.Robin Baines164611½101½754.73z16861848+1.810
7.Jaap Weidema1594½-½½1½0635.86w16311631+0.170
8.Gerrit Meppelink16880½110½1746.11w15751626-0.594
9.Ben de Vries1751½11010176.41w15851690-0.337
10.Jack Zeilstra131100-----207.52z1478678-0.465
11.NO-0r-----  2    
 
TPhilidor 4 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jolle Lont18080-1-1--3213z20112134+1.203
2.Erik van der Lee1728001½0½½71.47w18191715-0.284
3.Pieter Hoekstra164300½½11½72.47z17711771+1.116
4.Derk Stegeman1552000-1-0513.65w17491509-0.540
5.Aeilko Bakema1807------½1½41z17811781-0.036
6.Leo van Maanen1543½0110½-634.22z17101710+1.224
7.Kees van Straten1589-1-0---214.5 17381738+0.626
8.Pieter Ploeger1675100½10½735.43w15851534-0.803
9.Siem van Eijk172711½11½½76.61z15671793+0.756
10.Jan Torensma1798-----1-1171w17032503+0.370
11.Christian Torensma14400--1--13271w16571780+1.331
12.Henk van Wilgenburg1598-10-0½-47.5 15801489-0.466
13.Dylan Torensma1410-----½½2182z15701570+0.360
14.Peter Venhuizen1424---½---1½81z14271427-0.008

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Dirk MullerBakkeveen6719821784+1.0632089
2.Hans KempermanEmanuel Lasker 26719541698+0.7352003
3.Jeroen WeggenDTK6722191701-0.5402006
4.Folmer HeikampSchaakwoude 2717651619+0.9501846
5.Siem van EijkPhilidor 4717271567+0.7561793
6.Pieter BronsemaDTK718511708+0.7091934
7.Bauke VroomSchaakwoude 2717651612+0.4121838
8.Thijs TuinstraEmanuel Lasker 2718701636+0.0381862
9.Robin BainesBakkeveen5716461686+1.8101848
10.Jacob StrikwerdaEmanuel Lasker 25519001675+1.1352475
11.Johnny DiekstraEmanuel Lasker 25718701751+0.5751912
12.Gerke RosSchaakwoude 25719291767+0.3351929
13.Leffert NicolaiDTK5719081663-0.4421824
14.Pieter PostmaNEO717681796+0.4651901
15.Ben de VriesBakkeveen717511585-0.3371690
16.Bart LemstraDTK619601649-0.4751842