r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 r10 Beste score

r1Klasse 2RavMpBp1122334455
1.Schaakwoude 315572XXXX  .    .    .    .    .    .    .  
2.Heerenveen 214922  .    .  XXXX  .    .    .    .    .  
3.Emmeloord 215260  .    .    .  XXXX  .    .    .    .  
4.Steenwijk 312310  .    .    .    .    .  XXXX  .    .  
5.Philidor 5 00  .    .    .    .    .    .    .    .  XXXX
Laatste verandering: wo 25 apr 2018 00:28

Klasse 2; Ronde: 1; KNSB rating aug 2017
 VrijPhilidor 5  
THeerenveen 21492Steenwijk 31231ma 16 okt
1.Wiebe Oppenhuizen1618Martinus Scheeringa1412½½
2.Roelof Klinkers1698Peter Louwet139710
3.Erik Klaassen1499Jaap van der Hulst137010
4.Ilja Bondarev1621Gerbrand Wijbenga138010
5.Galid ben Amar1399Roelof Kreulen125201
6.Rinze van der Berg1513Jelmer de Goede108310
7.Peter Doetjes1371Hans Meinen112310
8.Henk Westerink1221Marius Bijkerk83210
 
TSchaakwoude 31557Emmeloord 21526do 19 okt
1.Nathalie Steringa1641Henk Valkema183710
2.Pieter van Kammen1553Nico Lemsom178701
3.Catrines Veenstra1601Leendert Plat1588½½
4.Jan Meijer1492Anton Bakhuijsen140510
5.Fokke de Haan1575Peter Weijs149410
6.Hessel Sijbersma1559Mart Bron144110
7.Kees Appel1537Marten van Asperen132410
8.Wim de Vries1496Gert Boer133610


THeerenveen 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wiebe Oppenhuizen1571½1½11z14121412-0.265
2.Roelof Klinkers171811121w13972197+0.146
3.Erik Klaassen152011131z13702170+0.326
4.Ilja Bondarev164411141w13802180+0.199
5.Galid ben Amar134301051z1252452-0.697
6.Rinze van der Berg150311161w10831883+0.066
7.Peter Doetjes141511171z11231923+0.193
8.Henk Westerink117311181w8321632+0.087
 
TSteenwijk 3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Martinus Scheeringa1397½1½11w16181618+0.265
2.Peter Louwet139101021z1698898-0.146
3.Jaap van der Hulst135201031w1499699-0.326
4.Gerbrand Wijbenga138001041z1621821-0.199
5.Roelof Kreulen128711151w13992199+0.697
6.Jelmer de Goede115001061z1513713-0.066
7.Hans Meinen105201071w1371571-0.193
8.Marius Bijkerk83201081z1221421-0.087
 
TEmmeloord 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Valkema184501011w1641841-0.754
2.Nico Lemsom181011121z15532353+0.206
3.Leendert Plat1579½1½31w16011601+0.018
4.Anton Bakhuijsen138401041z1492692-0.380
5.Peter Weijs147901051w1575775-0.388
6.Mart Bron145201061z1559759-0.340
7.Marten van Asperen129101071w1537737-0.228
8.Gert Boer129801081z1496696-0.288
 
TPhilidor 5
 
TSchaakwoude 3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Nathalie Steringa165911111z18372637+0.754
2.Pieter van Kammen151501021w1787987-0.206
3.Catrines Veenstra1517½1½31z15881588-0.018
4.Jan Meijer157611141w14052205+0.380
5.Fokke de Haan153911151z14942294+0.388
6.Hessel Sijbersma153311161w14412241+0.340
7.Kees Appel155111171z13242124+0.228
8.Wim de Vries146811181w13362136+0.288
 

Beste score r1 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2TeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Nathalie SteringaSchaakwoude 31116591837+0.7542637
2.Roelof KreulenSteenwijk 31112871399+0.6972199
3.Fokke de HaanSchaakwoude 31115391494+0.3882294
4.Jan MeijerSchaakwoude 31115761405+0.3802205
5.Hessel SijbersmaSchaakwoude 31115331441+0.3402241
6.Erik KlaassenHeerenveen 21115201370+0.3262170
7.Wim de VriesSchaakwoude 31114681336+0.2882136
8.Kees AppelSchaakwoude 31115511324+0.2282124
9.Nico LemsomEmmeloord 21118101553+0.2062353
10.Ilja BondarevHeerenveen 21116441380+0.1992180
11.Peter DoetjesHeerenveen 21114151123+0.1931923
12.Roelof KlinkersHeerenveen 21117181397+0.1462197
13.Henk WesterinkHeerenveen 2111173832+0.0871632
14.Rinze van der BergHeerenveen 21115031083+0.0661883
15.Martinus ScheeringaSteenwijk 3½113971618+0.2651618
16.Leendert PlatEmmeloord 2½115791601+0.0181601