r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 r10 Beste score

r10Klasse 2RavMpBp1122334455
1.Schaakwoude 315501243½XXXX757
2.Emmeloord 214601032½XXXX55446
3.Heerenveen 2153183313XXXX53
4.Philidor 514395293343XXXX
5.Steenwijk 312485221425XXXX
Laatste verandering: wo 25 apr 2018 00:28

Klasse 2; Ronde: 10; KNSB rating feb 2018
 Heerenveen 2Vrij  
TEmmeloord 21450Philidor 5146644ma 23 apr
1.Leendert Plat1579Jan Torensma179801
2.Peter Weijs1479Danny de Vries152301
3.Jurjen Dedden1609Wim van Zeijl146610
4.Mart Bron1452Christian Torensma144010
5.Anton Bakhuijsen1384Peter Venhuizen1424½½
6.Meep Bouw1421Wolter Jongsma142001
7.Kees Wagemaker1378Dylan Torensma1410½½
8.Gert Boer1298Jan Miedema124910
 
TSteenwijk 31238Schaakwoude 3155417di 24 apr
1.Haijo de Vries1538Jan Meijer157610
2.Martinus Scheeringa1397Nathalie Steringa165901
3.Jaap van der Hulst1352Menno Veenstra151201
4.John Folkers1293Wim de Vries146801
5.Jelmer de Goede1150Catrines Veenstra151701
6.Marius Bijkerk832Pieter van Kammen151501
7.Hans Meinen1052Fedde Verf165001
8.Roelof Kreulen1287Hessel Sijbersma153301


THeerenveen 2 Ro12345678910NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelof Klinkers17181½½1-0010-841.42z15551555-1.531
2.Wiebe Oppenhuizen1571½00½-1½01-82.54w15101465-1.408
3.Wim Visser1714-11----½--32.71z15331809+0.296
4.Ilja Bondarev16441011-0-00-732.93w15061455-1.620
5.Erik Klaassen152011½0-01½0-844.84z14331433-0.870
6.Frits Heidinga1522-01½-0110-75.71z13421342-1.153
7.Rinze van der Berg15031½1½-1½½0-855.88w13401431-0.531
8.Galid ben Amar13430-01-0½-0-66.32z14141221-1.172
9.Peter Doetjes14151--1-1100-647.26z13121435+0.351
10.Henk Westerink117310----1---3281w11861309+0.517
 
TSteenwijk 3 Ro12345678910NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Haijo de Vries1538--10-1--115413z16181858+1.960
2.Olivier Vernooy1414--½--1-00-42.52w15471456+0.201
3.Jaap van der Hulst13520--------0203 1506706-0.614
4.Martinus Scheeringa1397½-½011-½½0843 15271527+1.253
5.Gerbrand Wijbenga13800-½1½0-½1-73.61w15121512+1.211
6.Peter Louwet13910-11-1-01-643.7 15351658+2.070
7.Roelof Kreulen12871-½½-----0425.82w14461446+0.967
8.John Folkers1293---0---½-03½61z13991123-0.589
9.Jelmer de Goede11500---00-000606 1467667-0.771
10.Hans Meinen10520-0000-½008½6.8 1436998-0.545
11.Marius Bijkerk8320-0001-010827.42z13761183+1.687
12.NO----0r-----  2    
 
TEmmeloord 2 Ro12345678910NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Valkema184501--------211 16301630-0.532
2.Leendert Plat1579½00-11r1½-0731.51w16161564-0.214
3.Nico Lemsom18101½--------22 16261818+0.084
4.Peter Weijs147901½-½1r½½-0732.61w15101459-0.282
5.Jurjen Dedden1609-----½-1-1333z15051782+0.601
6.Mart Bron145201½-1101-184.16w14791619+1.857
7.Anton Bakhuijsen13840½½-10½1-½844.58z14381438+0.492
8.Meep Bouw1421-1½-½00½-075.97w13471243-1.659
9.Kees Wagemaker1378-00-½0-1-½626.76z13431220-1.126
10.Marten van Asperen12910---0-½---3½6.71w14261150-0.552
11.Gert Boer12980-1-½-0½-1637.72w12591259-0.258
12.Richard Bos1282--1--10---3281z12821405+0.452
 
TPhilidor 5 Ro12345678910NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Torensma1798--------012112w15581558-0.597
2.Danny de Vries1523-0½-0-101171.45z15881588+0.588
3.Kees van Straten1589-1110-0---5323z15651638+0.933
4.Sytze Faber1542---1½--½0-422.34w15031503-0.140
5.Wim van Zeijl1466-0000-1100823.12w15341341-1.333
6.Christian Torensma1440---1--11-0434.5 14641657+1.147
7.Peter Venhuizen1424-100½-00½½84.62w14811341-0.943
8.Juko Schoonhoven1425--½-------1½51w15121512+0.124
9.Jeppe van Bon1361-00½½-0½1-76.11z13911287-0.921
10.Wolter Jongsma1420-½111-0½11866.42z13751568+1.704
11.Dylan Torensma1410---------½1½71w13781378-0.045
12.Rinze Hettema1366-0--------1071z1523723-0.325
13.Jan Miedema1249-001½-010088 12721133-1.126
 
TSchaakwoude 3 Ro12345678910NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Nathalie Steringa165911-00½1-1181.92z15891729+0.884
2.Jan Meijer157611-1110-10863.66w14521644+1.210
3.Fokke de Haan153910-0½-0---53.83z14771328-1.601
4.Pieter van Kammen151500--101-11744.11w13671419-0.463
5.Catrines Veenstra1517½1-½1-1-11764.61w13581663+1.293
6.Hessel Sijbersma15331½-½1r10-01745.33z14401492-0.454
7.Menno Veenstra1512-1-½-11-11662w14181813+1.760
8.Kees Appel15511--01r0----316.31z13251202-1.319
9.Wim de Vries146811-01r-1-11656.32z13401616+0.894
10.Fedde Verf1650--------112272w11981998+0.159
11.NO-----0r----  1.5    
 

Beste score r10 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2TeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Wolter JongsmaPhilidor 56814201375+1.7041568
2.Catrines VeenstraSchaakwoude 36715171358+1.2931663
3.Jan MeijerSchaakwoude 36815761452+1.2101644
4.Wim de VriesSchaakwoude 36714681340+0.8941616
5.Mart BronEmmeloord 2814521479+1.8571619
6.Menno VeenstraSchaakwoude 3615121418+1.7601813
7.Nathalie SteringaSchaakwoude 3816591589+0.8841729
8.Hessel SijbersmaSchaakwoude 35815331440-0.4541492
9.Rinze van der BergHeerenveen 25815031340-0.5311431
10.Peter LouwetSteenwijk 34613911535+2.0701658
11.Haijo de VriesSteenwijk 34515381618+1.9601858
12.Martinus ScheeringaSteenwijk 34813971527+1.2531527
13.Anton BakhuijsenEmmeloord 24813841438+0.4921438
14.Peter DoetjesHeerenveen 24614151312+0.3511435
15.Leendert PlatEmmeloord 24815791616-0.2141564
16.Peter WeijsEmmeloord 24814791510-0.2821459