r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 r10 Beste score

r2Klasse 2RavMpBp1122334455
1.Schaakwoude 31556412XXXX  .    .    .    .    .    .  
2.Heerenveen 215202  .    .  XXXX3  .    .    .    .  
3.Emmeloord 215382  .  5  .  XXXX  .    .    .    .  
4.Philidor 514230  .    .    .    .    .  XXXX  .    .  
5.Steenwijk 312310  .    .    .    .    .    .    .  XXXX
Laatste verandering: wo 25 apr 2018 00:28

Klasse 2; Ronde: 2; KNSB rating aug 2017
 Steenwijk 3Vrij  
TEmmeloord 21550Heerenveen 2154753ma 30 okt
1.Henk Valkema1837Wiebe Oppenhuizen161810
2.Nico Lemsom1787Roelof Klinkers1698½½
3.Leendert Plat1588Wim Visser171501
4.Peter Weijs1494Ilja Bondarev162110
5.Anton Bakhuijsen1405Rinze van der Berg1513½½
6.Mart Bron1441Frits Heidinga148910
7.Kees Wagemaker1406Erik Klaassen149901
8.Meep Bouw1443Henk Westerink122110
 
TPhilidor 51423Schaakwoude 31555di 31 okt
1.Danny de Vries1526Nathalie Steringa164101
2.Wim van Zeijl1482Catrines Veenstra160101
3.Kees van Straten1471Pieter van Kammen155310
4.Peter Venhuizen1433Fokke de Haan157510
5.Jeppe van Bon1411Jan Meijer149201
6.Wolter Jongsma1399Hessel Sijbersma1559½½
7.Rinze Hettema1393Menno Veenstra152301
8.Jan Miedema1269Wim de Vries149601


THeerenveen 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wiebe Oppenhuizen1571½02½1 16241432-0.486
2.Roelof Klinkers17181½22 15921785+0.268
3.Wim Visser1714-11131w15882388+0.328
4.Ilja Bondarev164410214 14371437-0.472
5.Galid ben Amar13430-1051z1252452-0.697
6.Erik Klaassen152011225 13882188+0.698
7.Rinze van der Berg15031½25.52w12441437-0.081
8.Frits Heidinga1522-01061z1441641-0.567
9.Peter Doetjes14151-1171z11231923+0.193
10.Henk Westerink117310218 11381138-0.132
 
TSteenwijk 3 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Martinus Scheeringa1397½-1½11w16181618+0.265
2.Peter Louwet13910-1021z1698898-0.146
3.Jaap van der Hulst13520-1031w1499699-0.326
4.Gerbrand Wijbenga13800-1041z1621821-0.199
5.Roelof Kreulen12871-1151w13992199+0.697
6.Jelmer de Goede11500-1061z1513713-0.066
7.Hans Meinen10520-1071w1371571-0.193
8.Marius Bijkerk8320-1081z1221421-0.087
 
TEmmeloord 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Valkema184501211 16301630-0.532
2.Nico Lemsom18101½22 16261818+0.084
3.Leendert Plat1579½02½3 16581465-0.310
4.Peter Weijs147901214.52w15981598+0.283
5.Anton Bakhuijsen13840½2½4.52z15021310-0.233
6.Mart Bron145201216 15241524+0.227
7.Kees Wagemaker1378-01071z1499699-0.372
8.Marten van Asperen12910-1071w1537737-0.228
9.Meep Bouw1421-11181w12212021+0.219
10.Gert Boer12980-1081z1496696-0.288
 
TPhilidor 5 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Danny de Vries1523-01011z1641841-0.344
2.Wim van Zeijl1466-01021w1601801-0.339
3.Kees van Straten1589-11131z15532353+0.613
4.Peter Venhuizen1424-11141w15752375+0.690
5.Jeppe van Bon1361-01051z1492692-0.388
6.Wolter Jongsma1420-½1½61w15591559+0.212
7.Rinze Hettema1366-01071z1523723-0.325
8.Jan Miedema1249-01081w1496696-0.213
 
TSchaakwoude 3 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Nathalie Steringa165911221 16822482+1.097
2.Catrines Veenstra1517½122.52z15351728+0.320
3.Pieter van Kammen151500202.52w1629829-0.819
4.Fokke de Haan153910214.52z14641464-0.302
5.Jan Meijer157611224.52w14082208+0.769
6.Hessel Sijbersma15331½26 14201613+0.128
7.Menno Veenstra1512-11171w13932193+0.325
8.Kees Appel15511-1171z13242124+0.228
9.Wim de Vries146811228 13022102+0.501
 

Beste score r2 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2TeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Nathalie SteringaSchaakwoude 32216591682+1.0972482
2.Jan MeijerSchaakwoude 32215761408+0.7692208
3.Erik KlaassenHeerenveen 22215201388+0.6982188
4.Wim de VriesSchaakwoude 32214681302+0.5012102
5.Catrines VeenstraSchaakwoude 3215171535+0.3201728
6.Roelof KlinkersHeerenveen 2217181592+0.2681785
7.Hessel SijbersmaSchaakwoude 3215331420+0.1281613
8.Nico LemsomEmmeloord 2218101626+0.0841818
9.Rinze van der BergHeerenveen 2215031244-0.0811437
10.Roelof KreulenSteenwijk 31112871399+0.6972199
11.Peter VenhuizenPhilidor 51114241575+0.6902375
12.Kees van StratenPhilidor 51115891553+0.6132353
13.Wim VisserHeerenveen 21117141588+0.3282388
14.Menno VeenstraSchaakwoude 31115121393+0.3252193
15.Peter WeijsEmmeloord 21214791598+0.2831598
16.Kees AppelSchaakwoude 31115511324+0.2282124