r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 r10 Beste score

r3Klasse 2RavMpBp1122334455
1.Heerenveen 21537414½XXXX  .    .  3  .    .  5  .  
2.Schaakwoude 31556412  .    .  XXXX  .    .    .    .  
3.Emmeloord 21501310½5  .    .  XXXX4  .    .    .  
4.Steenwijk 312621  .    .    .  4  .  XXXX  .    .  
5.Philidor 5142403  .    .    .    .    .    .  XXXX
Laatste verandering: wo 25 apr 2018 00:28

Klasse 2; Ronde: 3; KNSB rating nov 2017
 VrijSchaakwoude 3  
THeerenveen 21572Philidor 5142653ma 20 nov
1.Roelof Klinkers1701Danny de Vries1526½½
2.Wiebe Oppenhuizen1617Kees van Straten148301
3.Wim Visser1715Wim van Zeijl146810
4.Ilja Bondarev1614Peter Venhuizen143310
5.Erik Klaassen1512Juko Schoonhoven1422½½
6.Rinze van der Berg1524Jeppe van Bon141010
7.Galid ben Amar1388Wolter Jongsma139901
8.Frits Heidinga1503Jan Miedema126910
 
TSteenwijk 31292Emmeloord 2142644di 21 nov
1.Haijo de Vries1556Leendert Plat158810
2.Olivier Vernooy1389Peter Weijs1494½½
3.Martinus Scheeringa1412Mart Bron1441½½
4.Gerbrand Wijbenga1380Anton Bakhuijsen1405½½
5.Roelof Kreulen1249Meep Bouw1443½½
6.Peter Louwet1397Kees Wagemaker140610
7.Marius Bijkerk832Gert Boer133601
8.Hans Meinen1123Richard Bos129501


THeerenveen 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wiebe Oppenhuizen1571½003½1.31w15771301-1.167
2.Roelof Klinkers17181½½321.71z15701693+0.038
3.Wim Visser1714-11223 15282328+0.522
4.Ilja Bondarev16441013241w14361559-0.209
5.Erik Klaassen152011½351z13991676+0.575
6.Rinze van der Berg15031½135.73w12991576+0.264
7.Galid ben Amar13430-02062z1326526-1.181
8.Frits Heidinga1522-01217 13551355-0.360
9.Peter Doetjes14151--1171z11231923+0.193
10.Henk Westerink117310-218 11381138-0.132
 
TSteenwijk 3 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Haijo de Vries1538--11111z15882388+0.545
2.Olivier Vernooy1414--½1½21w14941494+0.143
3.Martinus Scheeringa1397½-½212 15301530+0.305
4.Jaap van der Hulst13520--1031w1499699-0.326
5.Peter Louwet13910-1214 15521552+0.367
6.Gerbrand Wijbenga13800-½2½4 15131320-0.165
7.Roelof Kreulen12871-½25 14211614+0.948
8.Jelmer de Goede11500--1061z1513713-0.066
9.Hans Meinen10520-0207.52w1333533-0.466
10.Marius Bijkerk8320-0207.52z1278478-0.126
 
TEmmeloord 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Valkema184501-211 16301630-0.532
2.Nico Lemsom18101½-22 16261818+0.084
3.Leendert Plat1579½003½2.31w16241348-0.855
4.Peter Weijs147901½33.71w15281528+0.140
5.Anton Bakhuijsen13840½½314.33z14621339-0.268
6.Mart Bron145201½351w14871487+0.186
7.Kees Wagemaker1378-00206.52z1448648-0.885
8.Meep Bouw1421-1½26.52w12351428-0.033
9.Marten van Asperen12910--1071w1537737-0.228
10.Gert Boer12980-1217.5 11641164-0.249
11.Richard Bos1282--11181z11231923+0.274
 
TPhilidor 5 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Danny de Vries1523-0½2½1 16711478-0.114
2.Kees van Straten1589-11222.52z15852385+1.293
3.Wim van Zeijl1466-00202.52w1658858-0.532
4.Peter Venhuizen1424-10214 15941594+0.427
5.Juko Schoonhoven1425--½1½51w15121512+0.124
6.Jeppe van Bon1361-00205.52z1508708-0.733
7.Wolter Jongsma1420-½126.52w14741666+0.697
8.Rinze Hettema1366-0-1071z1523723-0.325
9.Jan Miedema1249-00208 1500700-0.420
 
TSchaakwoude 3 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Nathalie Steringa165911-221 16822482+1.097
2.Catrines Veenstra1517½1-22.52z15351728+0.320
3.Pieter van Kammen151500-202.52w1629829-0.819
4.Fokke de Haan153910-214.52z14641464-0.302
5.Jan Meijer157611-224.52w14082208+0.769
6.Hessel Sijbersma15331½-26 14201613+0.128
7.Menno Veenstra1512-1-1171w13932193+0.325
8.Kees Appel15511--1171z13242124+0.228
9.Wim de Vries146811-228 13022102+0.501
 

Beste score r3 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2TeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Erik KlaassenHeerenveen 2315201399+0.5751676
2.Rinze van der BergHeerenveen 2315031299+0.2641576
3.Kees van StratenPhilidor 52215891585+1.2932385
4.Nathalie SteringaSchaakwoude 32216591682+1.0972482
5.Jan MeijerSchaakwoude 32215761408+0.7692208
6.Wim VisserHeerenveen 22217141528+0.5222328
7.Wim de VriesSchaakwoude 32214681302+0.5012102
8.Roelof KlinkersHeerenveen 22317181570+0.0381693
9.Ilja BondarevHeerenveen 22316441436-0.2091559
10.Roelof KreulenSteenwijk 3212871421+0.9481614
11.Wolter JongsmaPhilidor 5214201474+0.6971666
12.Catrines VeenstraSchaakwoude 3215171535+0.3201728
13.Mart BronEmmeloord 2314521487+0.1861487
14.Peter WeijsEmmeloord 2314791528+0.1401528
15.Hessel SijbersmaSchaakwoude 3215331420+0.1281613
16.Nico LemsomEmmeloord 2218101626+0.0841818