r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 r10 Beste score

r4Klasse 2RavMpBp1122334455
1.Heerenveen 21535620XXXX  .  3  .  5  .    .  
2.Schaakwoude 31550414½  .  XXXX  .    .    .    .  
3.Emmeloord 21501310½5  .    .  XXXX  .    .  4  .  
4.Philidor 514252113  .    .    .    .  XXXX  .  
5.Steenwijk 3126818  .    .    .  4  .    .  XXXX
Laatste verandering: wo 25 apr 2018 00:28

Klasse 2; Ronde: 4; KNSB rating nov 2017
 Emmeloord 2Vrij  
TPhilidor 51426Steenwijk 31281di 12 dec
1.Kees van Straten1483Haijo de Vries155610
2.Sytze Faber1513Martinus Scheeringa141210
3.Wim van Zeijl1468Gerbrand Wijbenga138001
4.Peter Venhuizen1433Peter Louwet139701
5.Jeppe van Bon1410Roelof Kreulen1249½½
6.Christian Torensma1431John Folkers130210
7.Wolter Jongsma1399Hans Meinen112310
8.Jan Miedema1269Marius Bijkerk83210
 
TSchaakwoude 31538Heerenveen 21529do 14 dec
1.Nathalie Steringa1641Roelof Klinkers170101
2.Fokke de Haan1575Ilja Bondarev161401
3.Catrines Veenstra1517Wiebe Oppenhuizen1617½½
4.Jan Meijer1492Erik Klaassen151210
5.Hessel Sijbersma1559Rinze van der Berg1524½½
6.Menno Veenstra1490Frits Heidinga1503½½
7.Wim de Vries1496Galid ben Amar138801
8.Kees Appel1537Peter Doetjes137001


THeerenveen 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelof Klinkers17181½½1431.5 15881780+0.455
2.Wiebe Oppenhuizen1571½00½411.82w15621370-1.304
3.Wim Visser1714-11-223 15282328+0.522
4.Ilja Bondarev16441011433.5 14701663+0.237
5.Erik Klaassen152011½044.82z14221514+0.047
6.Rinze van der Berg15031½1½435.54w13641557+0.313
7.Galid ben Amar13430-01316.31z13821259-0.534
8.Frits Heidinga1522-01½36.71z14001400-0.378
9.Peter Doetjes14151--1227.52z13302130+0.913
10.Henk Westerink117310--218 11381138-0.132
 
TSteenwijk 3 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Haijo de Vries1538--10211 15361536-0.056
2.Olivier Vernooy1414--½-1½21w14941494+0.143
3.Martinus Scheeringa1397½-½03121z15241401-0.057
4.Jaap van der Hulst13520---1031w1499699-0.326
5.Gerbrand Wijbenga13800-½133.71w14981498+0.456
6.Peter Louwet13910-113241z15121635+0.917
7.Roelof Kreulen12871-½½3251w14171540+1.161
8.John Folkers1293---01061z1431631-0.326
9.Jelmer de Goede11500---1061z1513713-0.066
10.Hans Meinen10520-00307.33w1355555-0.633
11.Marius Bijkerk8320-00307.73z1275475-0.189
 
TEmmeloord 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Valkema184501--211 16301630-0.532
2.Nico Lemsom18101½--22 16261818+0.084
3.Leendert Plat1579½00-3½2.31w16241348-0.855
4.Peter Weijs147901½-33.71w15281528+0.140
5.Anton Bakhuijsen13840½½-314.33z14621339-0.268
6.Mart Bron145201½-351w14871487+0.186
7.Kees Wagemaker1378-00-206.52z1448648-0.885
8.Meep Bouw1421-1½-26.52w12351428-0.033
9.Marten van Asperen12910---1071w1537737-0.228
10.Gert Boer12980-1-217.5 11641164-0.249
11.Richard Bos1282--1-1181z11231923+0.274
 
TPhilidor 5 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Danny de Vries1523-0½-2½1 16711478-0.114
2.Kees van Straten1589-1113323z15752375+1.894
3.Sytze Faber1542---11121w14122212+0.362
4.Wim van Zeijl1466-000302.71w1565765-1.153
5.Peter Venhuizen1424-1003141w15291406-0.123
6.Juko Schoonhoven1425--½-1½51w15121512+0.124
7.Jeppe van Bon1361-00½3½5.33z14221145-0.947
8.Christian Torensma1440---11161w13022102+0.326
9.Wolter Jongsma1420-½1136.71w13571633+0.864
10.Rinze Hettema1366-0--1071z1523723-0.325
11.Jan Miedema1249-0013181w12771154-0.357
 
TSchaakwoude 3 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Nathalie Steringa165911-03211z16881811+0.680
2.Pieter van Kammen151500--202.52w1629829-0.819
3.Catrines Veenstra1517½1-½322.73z15621685+0.457
4.Fokke de Haan153910-0313.71z15141391-0.748
5.Jan Meijer157611-1334.33w14432243+1.297
6.Hessel Sijbersma15331½-½325.71z14551578+0.079
7.Menno Veenstra1512-1-½26.52w14481641+0.343
8.Kees Appel15511--0217.5 13471347-0.493
9.Wim de Vries146811-0327.71z13311454-0.146
 

Beste score r4 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2TeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Kees van StratenPhilidor 53315891575+1.8942375
2.Jan MeijerSchaakwoude 33315761443+1.2972243
3.Roelof KlinkersHeerenveen 23417181588+0.4551780
4.Rinze van der BergHeerenveen 23415031364+0.3131557
5.Ilja BondarevHeerenveen 23416441470+0.2371663
6.Wolter JongsmaPhilidor 5314201357+0.8641633
7.Erik KlaassenHeerenveen 2415201422+0.0471514
8.Roelof KreulenSteenwijk 32312871417+1.1611540
9.Peter LouwetSteenwijk 32313911512+0.9171635
10.Peter DoetjesHeerenveen 22214151330+0.9132130
11.Nathalie SteringaSchaakwoude 32316591688+0.6801811
12.Wim VisserHeerenveen 22217141528+0.5222328
13.Catrines VeenstraSchaakwoude 32315171562+0.4571685
14.Hessel SijbersmaSchaakwoude 32315331455+0.0791578
15.Wim de VriesSchaakwoude 32314681331-0.1461454
16.Gerbrand WijbengaSteenwijk 3313801498+0.4561498