r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 r10 Beste score

r5Klasse 2RavMpBp1122334455
1.Schaakwoude 31549621XXXX  .    .    .    .  
2.Heerenveen 21535620  .  XXXX3  .  5  .    .  
3.Emmeloord 21483515½  .  5  .  XXXX5  .  4  .  
4.Philidor 51428214  .  3  .  3  .  XXXX  .  
5.Steenwijk 312421  .    .  4  .    .  XXXX
Laatste verandering: wo 25 apr 2018 00:28

Klasse 2; Ronde: 5; KNSB rating nov 2017
 VrijHeerenveen 2  
TPhilidor 51438Emmeloord 2143035di 23 jan
1.Danny de Vries1526Leendert Plat158801
2.Sytze Faber1513Peter Weijs1494½½
3.Kees van Straten1483Mart Bron144101
4.Wim van Zeijl1468Anton Bakhuijsen140501
5.Peter Venhuizen1433Meep Bouw1443½½
6.Jeppe van Bon1410Kees Wagemaker1406½½
7.Wolter Jongsma1399Marten van Asperen132410
8.Jan Miedema1269Gert Boer1336½½
 
TSchaakwoude 31546Steenwijk 31166do 25 jan
1.Wim de Vries1496NO10Regl.
2.Kees Appel1537NO10Regl.
3.Hessel Sijbersma1559NO10Regl.
4.Nathalie Steringa1641Martinus Scheeringa141201
5.Fokke de Haan1575Gerbrand Wijbenga1380½½
6.Pieter van Kammen1553Jelmer de Goede108310
7.Jan Meijer1492Hans Meinen112310
8.Catrines Veenstra1517Marius Bijkerk83210


THeerenveen 2 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelof Klinkers17181½½1-431.5 15881780+0.455
2.Wiebe Oppenhuizen1571½00½-411.82w15621370-1.304
3.Wim Visser1714-11--223 15282328+0.522
4.Ilja Bondarev16441011-433.5 14701663+0.237
5.Erik Klaassen152011½0-44.82z14221514+0.047
6.Rinze van der Berg15031½1½-435.54w13641557+0.313
7.Galid ben Amar13430-01-316.31z13821259-0.534
8.Frits Heidinga1522-01½-36.71z14001400-0.378
9.Peter Doetjes14151--1-227.52z13302130+0.913
10.Henk Westerink117310---218 11381138-0.132
 
TSteenwijk 3 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Haijo de Vries1538--10-211 15361536-0.056
2.Olivier Vernooy1414--½--1½21w14941494+0.143
3.Martinus Scheeringa1397½-½01422.52z15531553+0.732
4.Jaap van der Hulst13520----1031w1499699-0.326
5.Gerbrand Wijbenga13800-½1½4242w15171517+0.709
6.Peter Louwet13910-11-3241z15121635+0.917
7.Roelof Kreulen12871-½½-3251w14171540+1.161
8.John Folkers1293---0-1061z1431631-0.326
9.Jelmer de Goede11500---02062z1533733-0.116
10.Hans Meinen10520-000407.34w1389589-0.732
11.Marius Bijkerk8320-000407.84z1336536-0.197
12.NO----0r  2    
 
TEmmeloord 2 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Valkema184501---211 16301630-0.532
2.Leendert Plat1579½00-1422w16001508-0.441
3.Nico Lemsom18101½---22 16261818+0.084
4.Peter Weijs147901½-½423.3 15241524+0.166
5.Anton Bakhuijsen13840½½-1424.34z14631463+0.319
6.Mart Bron145201½-144.52w14861577+0.745
7.Meep Bouw1421-1½-½3263w13011424-0.047
8.Kees Wagemaker1378-00-½3½6.33z14351159-0.879
9.Marten van Asperen12910---02072w1468668-0.624
10.Gert Boer12980-1-½37.71z11991199-0.342
11.Richard Bos1282--1--1181z11231923+0.274
 
TPhilidor 5 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Danny de Vries1523-0½-03½11z16431367-0.528
2.Sytze Faber1542---1½222w14531646+0.335
3.Kees van Straten1589-1110432.34z15421734+1.336
4.Wim van Zeijl1466-00004032w1525725-1.740
5.Peter Venhuizen1424-100½44.3 15071416-0.109
6.Juko Schoonhoven1425--½--1½51w15121512+0.124
7.Jeppe van Bon1361-00½½415.52z14181225-0.952
8.Christian Torensma1440---1-1161w13022102+0.326
9.Wolter Jongsma1420-½11146.8 13481677+1.260
10.Rinze Hettema1366-0---1071z1523723-0.325
11.Jan Miedema1249-001½482w12921201-0.264
 
TSchaakwoude 3 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Nathalie Steringa165911-00421.8 16191619-0.108
2.Pieter van Kammen151500--1313.73w14471324-0.769
3.Fokke de Haan153910-0½442z14801389-1.000
4.Catrines Veenstra1517½1-½14342z13801572+0.465
5.Hessel Sijbersma15331½-½1r3251z14551578+0.079
6.Jan Meijer157611-114452w13632163+1.395
7.Kees Appel15511--01r215.7 13471347-0.493
8.Wim de Vries146811-01r3261z13311454-0.146
9.Menno Veenstra1512-1-½-26.52w14481641+0.343
 

Beste score r5 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2TeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Jan MeijerSchaakwoude 34415761363+1.3952163
2.Wolter JongsmaPhilidor 5414201348+1.2601677
3.Kees van StratenPhilidor 53415891542+1.3361734
4.Catrines VeenstraSchaakwoude 33415171380+0.4651572
5.Roelof KlinkersHeerenveen 23417181588+0.4551780
6.Rinze van der BergHeerenveen 23415031364+0.3131557
7.Ilja BondarevHeerenveen 23416441470+0.2371663
8.Hessel SijbersmaSchaakwoude 33415331455+0.0791578
9.Wim de VriesSchaakwoude 33414681331-0.1461454
10.Mart BronEmmeloord 2414521486+0.7451577
11.Erik KlaassenHeerenveen 2415201422+0.0471514
12.Roelof KreulenSteenwijk 32312871417+1.1611540
13.Peter LouwetSteenwijk 32313911512+0.9171635
14.Peter DoetjesHeerenveen 22214151330+0.9132130
15.Martinus ScheeringaSteenwijk 32413971553+0.7321553
16.Gerbrand WijbengaSteenwijk 32413801517+0.7091517