r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 r10 Beste score

r6Klasse 2RavMpBp1122334455
1.Emmeloord 21476720XXXX5  .  4  .  5  .  
2.Schaakwoude 31551624½XXXX  .    .    .  
3.Heerenveen 215346233  .    .  XXXX35  .  
4.Steenwijk 31248314½4  .    .  5XXXX  .  
5.Philidor 514282143  .    .  3  .    .  XXXX
Laatste verandering: wo 25 apr 2018 00:28

Klasse 2; Ronde: 6; KNSB rating feb 2018
 Philidor 5Vrij  
TEmmeloord 21448Schaakwoude 31558ma 19 feb
1.Leendert Plat1579NO10Regl.
2.Peter Weijs1479NO10Regl.
3.Jurjen Dedden1609Nathalie Steringa1659½½
4.Mart Bron1452Pieter van Kammen151510
5.Anton Bakhuijsen1384Jan Meijer157601
6.Meep Bouw1421Hessel Sijbersma153301
7.Kees Wagemaker1378Menno Veenstra151201
8.Richard Bos1282Kees Appel155110
 
TSteenwijk 31269Heerenveen 2153053di 20 feb
1.Haijo de Vries1538Ilja Bondarev164410
2.Olivier Vernooy1414Roelof Klinkers171810
3.Gerbrand Wijbenga1380Wiebe Oppenhuizen157101
4.Peter Louwet1391Erik Klaassen152010
5.Hans Meinen1052Rinze van der Berg150301
6.Martinus Scheeringa1397Galid ben Amar134310
7.Marius Bijkerk832Frits Heidinga152210
8.Jelmer de Goede1150Peter Doetjes141501


THeerenveen 2 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelof Klinkers17181½½1-0531.61z15531625-0.401
2.Wiebe Oppenhuizen1571½00½-15223w15261453-1.052
3.Ilja Bondarev16441011-05331w14841556-0.408
4.Wim Visser1714-11---223 15282328+0.522
5.Erik Klaassen152011½0-054.63z14161416-0.627
6.Rinze van der Berg15031½1½-1545.45w13021542+0.370
7.Galid ben Amar13430-01-0416.32z13861193-0.959
8.Frits Heidinga1522-01½-046.8 12581167-1.371
9.Peter Doetjes14151--1-1337.73z12702070+1.090
10.Henk Westerink117310----218 11381138-0.132
 
TSteenwijk 3 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Haijo de Vries1538--10-13211z15721695+0.588
2.Olivier Vernooy1414--½--1222w16061799+1.000
3.Jaap van der Hulst13520-----1031w1499699-0.326
4.Martinus Scheeringa1397½-½011533.21z15111584+1.157
5.Gerbrand Wijbenga13800-½1½0523.81w15281456+0.457
6.Peter Louwet13910-11-1434 15141707+1.591
7.Roelof Kreulen12871-½½--3251w14171540+1.161
8.John Folkers1293---0--1061z1431631-0.326
9.Jelmer de Goede11500---00306.71z1494694-0.293
10.Hans Meinen10520-0000506.83w1412612-0.789
11.Marius Bijkerk8320-0001517.65z13731133+0.795
12.NO----0r-  2    
 
TEmmeloord 2 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Valkema184501----211 16301630-0.532
2.Leendert Plat1579½00-11r41.82w16001508-0.441
3.Nico Lemsom18101½----22 16261818+0.084
4.Peter Weijs147901½-½1r423 15241524+0.166
5.Jurjen Dedden1609-----½1½31z16591659+0.069
6.Mart Bron145201½-1154.43w14921641+1.332
7.Anton Bakhuijsen13840½½-10524.45z14861413+0.069
8.Meep Bouw1421-1½-½04264w13591359-0.394
9.Kees Wagemaker1378-00-½04½6.54z14541126-1.199
10.Marten van Asperen12910---0-2072w1468668-0.624
11.Gert Boer12980-1-½-37.71z11991199-0.342
12.Richard Bos1282--1--1228 13372137+1.100
 
TPhilidor 5 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Danny de Vries1523-0½-0-3½11z16431367-0.528
2.Sytze Faber1542---1½-222w14531646+0.335
3.Kees van Straten1589-1110-432.34z15421734+1.336
4.Wim van Zeijl1466-0000-4032w1525725-1.740
5.Peter Venhuizen1424-100½-44.3 15071416-0.109
6.Juko Schoonhoven1425--½---1½51w15121512+0.124
7.Jeppe van Bon1361-00½½-415.52z14181225-0.952
8.Christian Torensma1440---1--1161w13022102+0.326
9.Wolter Jongsma1420-½111-46.8 13481677+1.260
10.Rinze Hettema1366-0----1071z1523723-0.325
11.Jan Miedema1249-001½-482w12921201-0.264
 
TSchaakwoude 3 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Nathalie Steringa165911-00½521w16171617-0.178
2.Pieter van Kammen151500--10413.82w14481256-1.357
3.Fokke de Haan153910-0½-442z14801389-1.000
4.Catrines Veenstra1517½1-½1-4342z13801572+0.465
5.Jan Meijer157611-1115553w13672167+1.646
6.Hessel Sijbersma15331½-½1r1435.22z14461639+0.426
7.Wim de Vries146811-01r-3261z13311454-0.146
8.Kees Appel15511--01r0316.31z13251202-1.319
9.Menno Veenstra1512-1-½-136.73w14251701+0.662
10.NO-----0r  1.5    
 

Beste score r6 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2TeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Jan MeijerSchaakwoude 35515761367+1.6462167
2.Hessel SijbersmaSchaakwoude 34515331446+0.4261639
3.Rinze van der BergHeerenveen 24515031302+0.3701542
4.Mart BronEmmeloord 2514521492+1.3321641
5.Wolter JongsmaPhilidor 5414201348+1.2601677
6.Peter LouwetSteenwijk 33413911514+1.5911707
7.Kees van StratenPhilidor 53415891542+1.3361734
8.Martinus ScheeringaSteenwijk 33513971511+1.1571584
9.Peter DoetjesHeerenveen 23314151270+1.0902070
10.Catrines VeenstraSchaakwoude 33415171380+0.4651572
11.Peter WeijsEmmeloord 23514791524+0.1661524
12.Wim de VriesSchaakwoude 33414681331-0.1461454
13.Roelof KlinkersHeerenveen 23517181553-0.4011625
14.Ilja BondarevHeerenveen 23516441484-0.4081556
15.Menno VeenstraSchaakwoude 3315121425+0.6621701
16.Nathalie SteringaSchaakwoude 3516591617-0.1781617