r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 r10 Beste score

r7Klasse 2RavMpBp1122334455
1.Schaakwoude 31549829½XXXX  .    .  5
2.Heerenveen 21524828½  .  XXXX335  .  
3.Emmeloord 21463722½5XXXX4  .  5  .  
4.Steenwijk 31248314½  .  54  .  XXXX  .  
5.Philidor 5142921733  .  3  .    .  XXXX
Laatste verandering: wo 25 apr 2018 00:28

Klasse 2; Ronde: 7; KNSB rating feb 2018
 VrijSteenwijk 3  
THeerenveen 21471Emmeloord 21398ma 05 mrt
1.Roelof Klinkers1718Leendert Plat157901
2.Wiebe Oppenhuizen1571Peter Weijs1479½½
3.Erik Klaassen1520Mart Bron145210
4.Rinze van der Berg1503Anton Bakhuijsen1384½½
5.Frits Heidinga1522Meep Bouw142110
6.Galid ben Amar1343Marten van Asperen1291½½
7.Peter Doetjes1415Gert Boer129810
8.Henk Westerink1173Richard Bos128210
 
TSchaakwoude 31540Philidor 5143453do 08 mrt
1.Nathalie Steringa1659Kees van Straten158910
2.Jan Meijer1576Danny de Vries152301
3.Fokke de Haan1539Wim van Zeijl146601
4.Hessel Sijbersma1533Christian Torensma144001
5.Pieter van Kammen1515Peter Venhuizen142410
6.Catrines Veenstra1517Wolter Jongsma142010
7.Menno Veenstra1512Jeppe van Bon136110
8.Wim de Vries1468Jan Miedema124910


THeerenveen 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelof Klinkers17181½½1-00631.52z15571557-1.088
2.Wiebe Oppenhuizen1571½00½-1½624w15181458-1.178
3.Ilja Bondarev16441011-0-5331w14841556-0.408
4.Wim Visser1714-11----223 15282328+0.522
5.Erik Klaassen152011½0-0164.34z14221482-0.222
6.Rinze van der Berg15031½1½-1½65.26w13161508+0.208
7.Galid ben Amar13430-01-0½56.21z13671217-1.031
8.Frits Heidinga1522-01½-0156.41z12911291-1.009
9.Peter Doetjes14151--1-11447.54z12772077+1.431
10.Henk Westerink117310----13281w11861309+0.517
 
TSteenwijk 3 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Haijo de Vries1538--10-1-3211z15721695+0.588
2.Olivier Vernooy1414--½--1-222w16061799+1.000
3.Jaap van der Hulst13520------1031w1499699-0.326
4.Martinus Scheeringa1397½-½011-533.21z15111584+1.157
5.Gerbrand Wijbenga13800-½1½0-523.81w15281456+0.457
6.Peter Louwet13910-11-1-434 15141707+1.591
7.Roelof Kreulen12871-½½---3251w14171540+1.161
8.John Folkers1293---0---1061z1431631-0.326
9.Jelmer de Goede11500---00-306.71z1494694-0.293
10.Hans Meinen10520-0000-506.83w1412612-0.789
11.Marius Bijkerk8320-0001-517.65z13731133+0.795
12.NO----0r--  2    
 
TEmmeloord 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Valkema184501-----211 16301630-0.532
2.Leendert Plat1579½00-11r151.73w16231623+0.246
3.Nico Lemsom18101½-----22 16261818+0.084
4.Peter Weijs147901½-½1r½52.81z15341534+0.293
5.Jurjen Dedden1609-----½-1½31z16591659+0.069
6.Mart Bron145201½-11064.24w14961556+0.926
7.Anton Bakhuijsen13840½½-10½64.36z14891429+0.230
8.Meep Bouw1421-1½-½00525.85w13921319-0.756
9.Kees Wagemaker1378-00-½0-4½6.54z14541126-1.199
10.Marten van Asperen12910---0-½3½6.71w14261150-0.552
11.Gert Boer12980-1-½-047.5 12531162-0.683
12.Richard Bos1282--1--103281z12821405+0.452
 
TPhilidor 5 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Danny de Vries1523-0½-0-141.32z16261535+0.046
2.Kees van Straten1589-1110-05323z15651638+0.933
3.Sytze Faber1542---1½--222w14531646+0.335
4.Wim van Zeijl1466-0000-15133w15281288-1.140
5.Peter Venhuizen1424-100½-054.41w15091359-0.484
6.Juko Schoonhoven1425--½----1½51w15121512+0.124
7.Christian Torensma1440---1--1225 14182218+0.953
8.Jeppe van Bon1361-00½½-0515.81z14371196-1.251
9.Wolter Jongsma1420-½111-056.61z13821532+0.893
10.Rinze Hettema1366-0-----1071z1523723-0.325
11.Jan Miedema1249-001½-0581w13271177-0.486
 
TSchaakwoude 3 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Nathalie Steringa165911-00½161.8 16121672+0.226
2.Fokke de Haan153910-0½-053.83z14771328-1.601
3.Pieter van Kammen151500--1015241w14431371-0.982
4.Catrines Veenstra1517½1-½1-1544.41z13881628+0.833
5.Jan Meijer157611-1110654.54w13931669+1.072
6.Hessel Sijbersma15331½-½1r105351z14451517-0.201
7.Kees Appel15511--01r0-316.31z13251202-1.319
8.Wim de Vries146811-01r-1436.4 13101503+0.076
9.Menno Veenstra1512-1-½-1146.82w14091737+0.961
10.NO-----0r-  1.5    
 

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2TeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Jan MeijerSchaakwoude 35615761393+1.0721669
2.Rinze van der BergHeerenveen 2615031316+0.2081508
3.Peter DoetjesHeerenveen 24414151277+1.4312077
4.Catrines VeenstraSchaakwoude 34515171388+0.8331628
5.Wim de VriesSchaakwoude 34514681310+0.0761503
6.Hessel SijbersmaSchaakwoude 34615331445-0.2011517
7.Menno VeenstraSchaakwoude 3415121409+0.9611737
8.Mart BronEmmeloord 2614521496+0.9261556
9.Wolter JongsmaPhilidor 5514201382+0.8931532
10.Peter WeijsEmmeloord 2614791534+0.2931534
11.Leendert PlatEmmeloord 2615791623+0.2461623
12.Nathalie SteringaSchaakwoude 3616591612+0.2261672
13.Erik KlaassenHeerenveen 2615201422-0.2221482
14.Peter LouwetSteenwijk 33413911514+1.5911707
15.Martinus ScheeringaSteenwijk 33513971511+1.1571584
16.Kees van StratenPhilidor 53515891565+0.9331638