r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 r10 Beste score

r8Klasse 2RavMpBp1122334455
1.Emmeloord 21461928½XXXX55  .  46
2.Heerenveen 215318323XXXX  .  53
3.Schaakwoude 31549829½  .  XXXX5  .  
4.Philidor 51429421½3  .  33XXXX  .  
5.Steenwijk 31246316½425  .    .  XXXX
Laatste verandering: wo 25 apr 2018 00:28

Klasse 2; Ronde: 8; KNSB rating feb 2018
 Schaakwoude 3Vrij  
TEmmeloord 21450Steenwijk 3123962ma 26 mrt
1.Leendert Plat1579Martinus Scheeringa1397½½
2.Peter Weijs1479Gerbrand Wijbenga1380½½
3.Jurjen Dedden1609Peter Louwet139110
4.Mart Bron1452Olivier Vernooy141410
5.Anton Bakhuijsen1384Jelmer de Goede115010
6.Meep Bouw1421Hans Meinen1052½½
7.Kees Wagemaker1378Marius Bijkerk83210
8.Gert Boer1298John Folkers1293½½
 
TPhilidor 51428Heerenveen 21576di 27 mrt
1.Danny de Vries1523Roelof Klinkers171801
2.Sytze Faber1542Wim Visser1714½½
3.Wim van Zeijl1466Ilja Bondarev164410
4.Christian Torensma1440Wiebe Oppenhuizen157110
5.Peter Venhuizen1424Frits Heidinga152201
6.Wolter Jongsma1420Erik Klaassen1520½½
7.Jeppe van Bon1361Rinze van der Berg1503½½
8.Jan Miedema1249Peter Doetjes141510


THeerenveen 2 Ro12345678NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelof Klinkers17181½½1-001741.41z15521604-0.840
2.Wiebe Oppenhuizen1571½00½-1½072.33w15071402-1.855
3.Wim Visser1714-11----½32.71z15331809+0.296
4.Ilja Bondarev16441011-0-06332w14811481-1.141
5.Erik Klaassen152011½0-01½744.65z14221473-0.358
6.Rinze van der Berg15031½1½-1½½755.47w13221484+0.018
7.Frits Heidinga1522-01½-01166.2 13131373-0.643
8.Galid ben Amar13430-01-0½-56.21z13671217-1.031
9.Peter Doetjes14151--1-110547.65z12711512+0.712
10.Henk Westerink117310----1-3281w11861309+0.517
 
TSteenwijk 3 Ro12345678NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Haijo de Vries1538--10-1--3211z15721695+0.588
2.Olivier Vernooy1414--½--1-032.71w15551555+0.553
3.Martinus Scheeringa1397½-½011-½62.8 15221583+1.395
4.Jaap van der Hulst13520-------1031w1499699-0.326
5.Gerbrand Wijbenga13800-½1½0-½63.5 15201460+0.592
6.Peter Louwet13910-11-1-0533.81w15331606+1.368
7.Roelof Kreulen12871-½½----3251w14171540+1.161
8.Jelmer de Goede11500---00-0406.3 1466666-0.499
9.Hans Meinen10520-0000-½6½6.72w14141018-0.387
10.John Folkers1293---0---½2½72z13641172-0.319
11.Marius Bijkerk8320-0001-0617.54z13741097+0.767
12.NO----0r---  2    
 
TEmmeloord 2 Ro12345678NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Valkema184501------211 16301630-0.532
2.Leendert Plat1579½00-11r1½631.62w15861586+0.008
3.Nico Lemsom18101½------22 16261818+0.084
4.Peter Weijs147901½-½1r½½632.7 15081508+0.157
5.Jurjen Dedden1609-----½-1232z15251718+0.292
6.Mart Bron145201½-110174.15w14851589+1.373
7.Anton Bakhuijsen13840½½-10½174.47z14401440+0.436
8.Meep Bouw1421-1½-½00½65.86w13351275-1.158
9.Kees Wagemaker1378-00-½0-156.65z13301180-1.171
10.Marten van Asperen12910---0-½-3½6.71w14261150-0.552
11.Gert Boer12980-1-½-0½527.61w12611189-0.690
12.Richard Bos1282--1--10-3281z12821405+0.452
 
TPhilidor 5 Ro12345678NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Danny de Vries1523-0½-0-1051.23z16451495-0.202
2.Kees van Straten1589-1110-0-5323z15651638+0.933
3.Sytze Faber1542---1½--½3223w15401663+0.562
4.Wim van Zeijl1466-0000-116232w15471424-0.406
5.Peter Venhuizen1424-100½-0064.5 15111318-0.850
6.Christian Torensma1440---1--11334.71w14692269+1.630
7.Juko Schoonhoven1425--½-----1½51w15121512+0.124
8.Jeppe van Bon1361-00½½-0½662z14481255-1.061
9.Wolter Jongsma1420-½111-0½646.5 14051528+1.030
10.Rinze Hettema1366-0------1071z1523723-0.325
11.Jan Miedema1249-001½-01682w13421282+0.234
 
TSchaakwoude 3 Ro12345678NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Nathalie Steringa165911-00½1-61.8 16121672+0.226
2.Fokke de Haan153910-0½-0-53.83z14771328-1.601
3.Pieter van Kammen151500--101-5241w14431371-0.982
4.Catrines Veenstra1517½1-½1-1-544.41z13881628+0.833
5.Jan Meijer157611-1110-654.54w13931669+1.072
6.Hessel Sijbersma15331½-½1r10-5351z14451517-0.201
7.Kees Appel15511--01r0--316.31z13251202-1.319
8.Wim de Vries146811-01r-1-436.4 13101503+0.076
9.Menno Veenstra1512-1-½-11-46.82w14091737+0.961
10.NO-----0r--  1.5    
 

Beste score r8 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2TeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Jan MeijerSchaakwoude 35615761393+1.0721669
2.Rinze van der BergHeerenveen 25715031322+0.0181484
3.Mart BronEmmeloord 2714521485+1.3731589
4.Wolter JongsmaPhilidor 54614201405+1.0301528
5.Catrines VeenstraSchaakwoude 34515171388+0.8331628
6.Peter DoetjesHeerenveen 24514151271+0.7121512
7.Peter WeijsEmmeloord 24714791508+0.1571508
8.Wim de VriesSchaakwoude 34514681310+0.0761503
9.Leendert PlatEmmeloord 24715791586+0.0081586
10.Hessel SijbersmaSchaakwoude 34615331445-0.2011517
11.Erik KlaassenHeerenveen 24715201422-0.3581473
12.Roelof KlinkersHeerenveen 24717181552-0.8401604
13.Martinus ScheeringaSteenwijk 3613971522+1.3951583
14.Menno VeenstraSchaakwoude 3415121409+0.9611737
15.Anton BakhuijsenEmmeloord 2713841440+0.4361440
16.Nathalie SteringaSchaakwoude 3616591612+0.2261672