r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 r10 Beste score

r9Klasse 2RavMpBp1122334455
1.Schaakwoude 315501036½XXXX7  .  5
2.Emmeloord 21461928½XXXX5465  .  
3.Heerenveen 2153183313XXXX35
4.Steenwijk 31250521  .  425XXXX
5.Philidor 5143542533  .  3XXXX
Laatste verandering: wo 25 apr 2018 00:28

Klasse 2; Ronde: 9; KNSB rating feb 2018
 VrijEmmeloord 2  
THeerenveen 21530Schaakwoude 3155417ma 09 apr
1.Roelof Klinkers1718Jan Meijer157601
2.Ilja Bondarev1644Nathalie Steringa165901
3.Frits Heidinga1522Pieter van Kammen151501
4.Wiebe Oppenhuizen1571Hessel Sijbersma153310
5.Peter Doetjes1415Catrines Veenstra151701
6.Erik Klaassen1520Menno Veenstra151201
7.Galid ben Amar1343Fedde Verf165001
8.Rinze van der Berg1503Wim de Vries146801
 
TSteenwijk 31269Philidor 51473di 10 apr
1.Haijo de Vries1538Jan Torensma179810
2.Olivier Vernooy1414Danny de Vries152301
3.Peter Louwet1391Sytze Faber154210
4.Gerbrand Wijbenga1380Wim van Zeijl146610
5.Martinus Scheeringa1397Peter Venhuizen1424½½
6.Jelmer de Goede1150Wolter Jongsma142001
7.Hans Meinen1052Jeppe van Bon136101
8.Marius Bijkerk832Jan Miedema124910


THeerenveen 2 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelof Klinkers17181½½1-0010841.42z15551555-1.531
2.Wiebe Oppenhuizen1571½00½-1½0182.54w15101465-1.408
3.Wim Visser1714-11----½-32.71z15331809+0.296
4.Ilja Bondarev16441011-0-00732.93w15061455-1.620
5.Erik Klaassen152011½0-01½0844.84z14331433-0.870
6.Frits Heidinga1522-01½-011075.71z13421342-1.153
7.Rinze van der Berg15031½1½-1½½0855.88w13401431-0.531
8.Galid ben Amar13430-01-0½-066.32z14141221-1.172
9.Peter Doetjes14151--1-1100647.26z13121435+0.351
10.Henk Westerink117310----1--3281w11861309+0.517
 
TSteenwijk 3 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Haijo de Vries1538--10-1--14312z16281821+1.407
2.Olivier Vernooy1414--½--1-0042.52w15471456+0.201
3.Jaap van der Hulst13520--------1031w1499699-0.326
4.Martinus Scheeringa1397½-½011-½½743.11z15081560+1.432
5.Gerbrand Wijbenga13800-½1½0-½173.61w15121512+1.211
6.Peter Louwet13910-11-1-01643.7 15351658+2.070
7.Roelof Kreulen12871-½½-----3251w14171540+1.161
8.Jelmer de Goede11500---00-00506.21w1457657-0.672
9.Hans Meinen10520-0000-½07½6.71w1406987-0.527
10.John Folkers1293---0---½-2½72z13641172-0.319
11.Marius Bijkerk8320-0001-01727.63z13561194+1.695
12.NO----0r----  2    
 
TEmmeloord 2 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Valkema184501-------211 16301630-0.532
2.Leendert Plat1579½00-11r1½-631.62w15861586+0.008
3.Nico Lemsom18101½-------22 16261818+0.084
4.Peter Weijs147901½-½1r½½-632.7 15081508+0.157
5.Jurjen Dedden1609-----½-1-232z15251718+0.292
6.Mart Bron145201½-1101-74.15w14851589+1.373
7.Anton Bakhuijsen13840½½-10½1-74.47z14401440+0.436
8.Meep Bouw1421-1½-½00½-65.86w13351275-1.158
9.Kees Wagemaker1378-00-½0-1-56.65z13301180-1.171
10.Marten van Asperen12910---0-½--3½6.71w14261150-0.552
11.Gert Boer12980-1-½-0½-527.61w12611189-0.690
12.Richard Bos1282--1--10--3281z12821405+0.452
 
TPhilidor 5 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Torensma1798--------01011w1538738-0.819
2.Danny de Vries1523-0½-0-10161.34z16061546+0.150
3.Kees van Straten1589-1110-0--5323z15651638+0.933
4.Sytze Faber1542---1½--½0422.34w15031503-0.140
5.Wim van Zeijl1466-0000-110723.11w15231362-1.025
6.Peter Venhuizen1424-100½-00½724.61w14951333-0.887
7.Christian Torensma1440---1--11-334.71w14692269+1.630
8.Juko Schoonhoven1425--½------1½51w15121512+0.124
9.Jeppe van Bon1361-00½½-0½176.11z13911287-0.921
10.Wolter Jongsma1420-½111-0½1756.41z13691530+1.202
11.Rinze Hettema1366-0-------1071z1523723-0.325
12.Jan Miedema1249-001½-010781w12691164-0.694
 
TSchaakwoude 3 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Nathalie Steringa165911-00½1-171.91z16171721+0.705
2.Fokke de Haan153910-0½-0--53.83z14771328-1.601
3.Pieter van Kammen151500--101-1633.82w14561456-0.472
4.Jan Meijer157611-1110-17645w14391744+1.763
5.Catrines Veenstra1517½1-½1-1-1654.5 13921669+1.193
6.Hessel Sijbersma15331½-½1r10-0634.92z14661466-0.648
7.Kees Appel15511--01r0---316.31z13251202-1.319
8.Menno Veenstra1512-1-½-11-156.61w14311797+1.472
9.Wim de Vries146811-01r-1-1546.71z13491589+0.624
10.Fedde Verf1650--------11171w13432143+0.141
11.NO-----0r---  1.5    
 

Beste score r9 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2TeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Jan MeijerSchaakwoude 36715761439+1.7631744
2.Wolter JongsmaPhilidor 55714201369+1.2021530
3.Catrines VeenstraSchaakwoude 35615171392+1.1931669
4.Wim de VriesSchaakwoude 35614681349+0.6241589
5.Rinze van der BergHeerenveen 25815031340-0.5311431
6.Menno VeenstraSchaakwoude 3515121431+1.4721797
7.Mart BronEmmeloord 2714521485+1.3731589
8.Nathalie SteringaSchaakwoude 3716591617+0.7051721
9.Peter LouwetSteenwijk 34613911535+2.0701658
10.Martinus ScheeringaSteenwijk 34713971508+1.4321560
11.Peter DoetjesHeerenveen 24614151312+0.3511435
12.Peter WeijsEmmeloord 24714791508+0.1571508
13.Leendert PlatEmmeloord 24715791586+0.0081586
14.Hessel SijbersmaSchaakwoude 34715331466-0.6481466
15.Erik KlaassenHeerenveen 24815201433-0.8701433
16.Roelof KlinkersHeerenveen 24817181555-1.5311555