r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 r8 r9 Beste score

r9Klasse 3RavMpBp123456789
1.Sneek 315461320XX1233
2.DTK 2155912203XX02442
3.BOB16341121½4XX2333
4.Donger 215321018½2XX234
5.ODI1517815202XX3
6.Mid Fryslan 3131161210½2XX2
7.Lege Geaen159551512111XX4
8.Gorredijk1304410½100XX
9.NEO 2142431212½XX
Laatste verandering: ma 23 apr 2018 16:18

Klasse 3; Ronde: 9; KNSB rating feb 2018
 Mid Fryslan 3Vrij  
TODI1562Donger 21476ma 16 apr
1.Pieter de Boer1783Gosse Wiersma154210
2.Klaas Hoekstra1474Jos Visser1574½½
3.Janine de Boer1485Peter Smit129101
4.Tom Houtsma1508Douwe Kuipers149710
 
TBOB1566Lege Geaen155431di 17 apr
1.Jan Kroon1854Lutzen de Vries157510
2.Siebren Kroon1548Gerrit Dotinga1792½½
3.Jan Harm Dijkstra1487Anne Jellema1602½½
4.Marten Reitsma1374Hains de Vries124510
 
TSneek 31558NEO 21424di 17 apr
1.Wytze van der Zee1613Sybe van der Wal1383½½
2.Hielke Gorter1592John van der Linden1479½½
3.Jan Hans de Jong1617Marc de Jager1427½½
4.Sybe Smid1412Ruurd Kooistra140810
 
TGorredijk1192DTK 21587vr 20 apr
1.Jelmer Kootstra1584Aiso Lycklema a Nijeholt1598½½
2.Tjeerd de Jong1433Melle Bosma166410
3.André van Dijk974Jan Bergmans154401
4.Bowe Halma776Bartele Bosma154101


TDonger 2 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gosse Wiersma1542-110111-0751.35w16301791+2.127
2.Alle Vlasma1664--1-0----2122z13681368-0.621
3.Marten Koopmans1593-½-1-110-525z15641713+0.721
4.Durk Wassenaar1508-½011½---532.61z14351508+0.014
5.Jos Visser1574------10½32.71z14791479-0.365
6.Peter Smit1291--------11131w14852285+0.751
7.Douwe Kuipers1497-½-100-0063.54w14191226-2.053
8.Theo de Jong1381-------½-1½41w14121412+0.043
9.René Wijnstra1409--0------1041z1544744-0.275
10.Riemer Sinia1299------1--1141z9741774+0.128
 
TNEO 2 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.John van der Linden1479½0-10½01½81.66z15801535+0.782
2.Adri Raap1451½½-½-----31.73w15201520+0.329
3.Ruurd Kooistra1408-½--000006½2.32w15391144-1.532
4.Johan Broens1500------0--1031w1548748-0.433
5.Douwe G Posthuma1458-----½---1½31z13551355-0.141
6.Marc de Jager1427½½-0½-10½733.15z14531401-0.266
7.Sybe van der Wal13831--001-½½633.36w13281328-0.140
 
TDTK 2 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan van Paassen1704------1--1111w15332333+0.275
2.André Bosma1773-1-------1111w17862586+0.536
3.Aiso Lycklema a Nijeholt1598½----0-0½411.84w16951502-0.502
4.Melle Bosma1664-111-1100752.17z15201681+0.500
5.Johan van der Velde14311-0------212.5 15951595+0.443
6.Bartele Bosma1541½10½-1101852.88z13661457-0.147
7.Rick Weggen1378-1-1-----2232w13962196+1.161
8.Jan Bergmans15441-10-0101743.37w13791430-0.750
 
TLege Geaen Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerrit Dotinga1792110111-½½861.46z15631756-0.184
2.Lutzen de Vries1575100-10-10731.67w15381487-0.974
3.Tjitse Miedema161410-0---0-413 14701277-1.805
4.Anne Jellema1602--1-11-0½53.23z14411591-0.012
5.Cees Dotinga15511-00-----313.73w13591236-1.054
6.Hains de Vries1245-0-0½0--05½3.81z14451079-0.823
 
TMid Fryslan 3 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Femke Koning1533½00½0½0½-821 16601467-0.946
2.Ymco Leijenaar1502-½0----0-3½21z15331257-0.948
3.Jelmer Steenstra1310011½1101-82.54w15361675+3.766
4.Bert Hassing1360---½--0--2½2.52z15081315-0.100
5.Carlo de Moor9980--------1031z1646846-0.014
6.Klaas Jaap Soeten1355-----½0--2½3.52w15001307-0.117
7.Johnny Visser11470---1----213.5 15181518+0.814
8.Maurice Brenkman800---0-0---2042z1384584-0.041
9.Janko Eelsingh1302-1-----1-2242z12942094+1.013
10.Lammert de Vos916--0-0----2042w1562762-0.024
 
TBOB Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Kroon1854½--1½01117511w15911753-0.587
2.Max Slingerland17881-1½-011-61.84z14841676-0.545
3.Ruud Oegema15811-1-½½-1-542.65w13881628+0.474
4.Siebren Kroon1548---0½111½643.22z15711694+1.236
5.Jan Harm Dijkstra14871-0-----½33.33z13591359-0.476
6.Marten Reitsma1374---0½-0-1442w13771286-0.514
7.A.H. Schluter1371--1------1141w9741774+0.082
 
TGorredijk Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jelmer Kootstra1584-1--0½01½6312z15391539-0.335
2.Tjeerd de Jong14330½0-½1011841.84w15901590+1.473
3.Harm Jan Kootstra14050-0------202.5 1610810-0.468
4.Jelle de Jong1346001-1100-7331w14721420+0.629
5.André van Dijk974000-000½08½3.84z1435997-0.047
6.Bowe Halma776--------01041w1541741-0.004
 
TSneek 3 Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Hielke Gorter1592½1101-01½851.12w16201711+1.421
2.Wytze van der Zee1613½0111-½1½82.42z13951535+0.017
3.Jan Hans de Jong1617011½½-½1½852.62z15401631+0.356
4.Sybe Smid141201010-1½183.92w13771422+0.345
 
TODI Ro123456789NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Pieter de Boer1783-01½½-1-1641 16841807+0.232
2.Albert van der Kloet1516½--½½½½--51.61z15091509+0.136
3.Janine de Boer1485-01---½-042.5 15271436-0.231
4.Anton Siemonsma1343-0---0---202.5 1386586-0.915
5.Klaas Hoekstra1474½-0½½---½522.81z14511378-0.567
6.Tom Houtsma1508½-1-½0--1533.41w14731546+0.389
7.Bauke Geerligs1423-----10--214 11931193-0.457
8.Siemon de Groot1381-0-------1041w1514714-0.328
9.Bert Grooters13290--1-----214 11021102-0.453
 

Beste score r9 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 3TeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Gerrit DotingaLege Geaen6817921563-0.1841756
2.Jelmer SteenstraMid Fryslan 3813101536+3.7661675
3.Wytze van der ZeeSneek 3816131395+0.0171535
4.Gosse WiersmaDonger 25715421630+2.1271791
5.Hielke GorterSneek 35815921620+1.4211711
6.Melle BosmaDTK 25716641520+0.5001681
7.Jan Hans de JongSneek 35816171540+0.3561631
8.Bartele BosmaDTK 25815411366-0.1471457
9.Jan KroonBOB5718541591-0.5871753
10.Sybe SmidSneek 3814121377+0.3451422
11.Max SlingerlandBOB617881484-0.5451676
12.Tjeerd de JongGorredijk4814331590+1.4731590
13.Siebren KroonBOB4615481571+1.2361694
14.Ruud OegemaBOB4515811388+0.4741628
15.Pieter de BoerODI4617831684+0.2321807
16.Jan BergmansDTK 24715441379-0.7501430