r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r7Klasse 4RavMpBp12345678
1.Bakkeveen 212961118½XX133233
2.Donger 3130610183XX33
3.Hynste Sprong12898151XX1422
4.DSC Drachten 21333814½13XX½22
5.Bakkeveen 31093713½210XX313
6.S.C.Leeuw. 31235611½1½221XX
7.DSC Drachten 31208513½123XX
8.Mid Fryslan 411421812½1½XX
Laatste verandering: ma 16 apr 2018 22:38

Klasse 4; Ronde: 7; KNSB rating feb 2018
TDSC Drachten 31187Donger 3131413ma 09 apr
1.Ad van de Berk1274René Wijnstra140901
2.Albert Althuis1134Peter Smit129101
3.Albert Jan Meijer1276Jaap v.d. Pol132501
4.Eise Eppenga1065Frank van Bolhuis123010
 
TS.C.Leeuw. 31236Bakkeveen 3108713di 10 apr
1.Henk Hartsuiker1322Douwe Galama118701
2.Matijs van der Bij1396Salomon Bonte91210
3.Corina Hofman1183Freek Leistra105201
4.Renee Nagtegaal1042Berend Joustra119801
 
TBakkeveen 21307Mid Fryslan 4116631wo 11 apr
1.Jack Zeilstra1311Johnny Visser1147½½
2.Fons Joormann1188Bert Hassing136010
3.Jelle Bergsma1300Klaas Jaap Soeten1355½½
4.Sieb Hazenberg1430Maurice Brenkman80010
 
TDSC Drachten 21310Hynste Sprong131231ma 16 apr
1.Milovan Veljkovic1346Thijs de Jong136910
2.Luitjen Jan Vogelzang1410Harm Hania150201
3.Rink Bednar1231Evert Schaap137310
4.Christina van Dijk1255Piet Keestra100610


TBakkeveen 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jack Zeilstra131110½1½0½71.43z13031303+0.147
2.Menno-Peter van der Meer150211½----31.71w12751551+0.371
3.Jelle Bergsma1300011010½72.63z12481248-0.496
4.Fons Joormann118801111117633w12431548+3.037
5.Berend Joustra1198-----0-1041z1291491-0.372
6.Sieb Hazenberg1430---11-13343w10471847+0.408
 
TBakkeveen 3 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Douwe Galama118710100117411z13731424+2.198
2.Berend Joustra1198010½0-162.7 11481088-0.841
3.Daan de Jong10430-1-0½-42.82w12541163+0.287
4.Frits Hoogvorst921-0-----1031w1291491-0.097
5.Freek Leistra1052-01½01163.22z12131273+1.792
6.Salomon Bonte912---0-10313.31z12721149+0.642
7.Simke Terpstra10401------1141w11831983+0.729
 
TDSC Drachten 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Milovan Veljkovic13460---1-13213z13151438+0.338
2.Jan Aartsma1459---½½½-31.71w12571257-0.757
3.Luitjen Jan Vogelzang141011½010071.71w12341234-0.932
4.Berend Brouwer1429--½----1½21w12671267-0.204
5.Rink Bednar1231-1----1223 12202020+0.972
6.Friso Tangenberg14931--11r--223.3 12222022+0.358
7.Richard van der Veen1123-00--0-303.31z1159359-1.382
8.Christina van Dijk1255-001-01523.61z11661093-1.204
9.Wiljo Bakker11760------1041w1168368-0.388
 
TDSC Drachten 3 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Berend Brouwer142911-1---3311z13232123+1.116
2.Albert Jan Meijer1276-10-0½0521z11871037-1.398
3.Albert Althuis11340-½½½0062.24w13391147-0.013
4.Ad van de Berk1274-½-100052.61z12741124-0.962
5.Paywast Ayaan116101-----213 11751175+0.250
6.Eise Eppenga1065--0---1213.52w11981198+0.372
7.Jaap te Velde11251-1½01-53.63z10971247+0.709
 
THynste Sprong Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Harm Hania1502½1---1141.54z13341662+0.635
2.Thijs de Jong1369½01111071.65w12481352-0.104
3.Sjef de Leijer13061-001½-523z12041204-0.599
4.Evert Schaap1373-0101-0523.43w12231150-1.482
5.Piet Keestra100600½110073.71z11531049+0.236
 
TS.C.Leeuw. 3 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Hartsuiker1322½01001071.47z13041200-1.119
2.Fedde van der Laan1291---00--201.52w1248448-1.158
3.Matijs van der Bij1396½1½--01531.65w12081281-0.461
4.Sjoerd v.d. Bij1432---1---1131w13122112+0.318
5.Henk van der Schuit12980------1031w1303503-0.510
6.Siebolt Visser1004----½½-213 12231223+0.541
7.Corina Hofman1183-11-0-0423.5 11721172-0.017
8.Renee Nagtegaal10421000-10623.82z11671044-0.216
 
TMid Fryslan 4 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ymco Leijenaar1502½------1½11z13731373-0.209
2.Johnny Visser1147-½100½½61.8 12541193+0.392
3.Klaas Jaap Soeten1355000-½0½611.84w13291053-2.385
4.Bert Hassing13601--1-10432.34z13141507+0.807
5.Carlo de Moor998-001-0-413.32w1110917-0.510
6.Maurice Brenkman80000000-0603.5 1232432-0.553
7.NO----0r--  4    
 
TDonger 3 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.René Wijnstra1409½11½1117611w13481653+2.117
2.Nils Venema1264-0-----1021w1189389-0.658
3.Jaap v.d. Pol1325-1½1-1152.85w11931559+1.244
4.Petrus Kooistra12171-0----2132z10871087-0.148
5.Riemer Sinia12990---½--2½32w1167974-0.792
6.Peter Smit129111-0111653.22z11881464+1.263
7.Frank van Bolhuis1230--00100513.25z12841044-1.310

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 4TeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Fons JoormannBakkeveen 26711881243+3.0371548
2.René WijnstraDonger 36714091348+2.1171653
3.Peter SmitDonger 35612911188+1.2631464
4.Jaap v.d. PolDonger 3513251193+1.2441559
5.Thijs de JongHynste Sprong713691248-0.1041352
6.Douwe GalamaBakkeveen 34711871373+2.1981424
7.Freek LeistraBakkeveen 3610521213+1.7921273
8.Jaap te VeldeDSC Drachten 3511251097+0.7091247
9.Harm HaniaHynste Sprong415021334+0.6351662
10.Jack ZeilstraBakkeveen 2713111303+0.1471303
11.Jelle BergsmaBakkeveen 2713001248-0.4961248
12.Luitjen Jan VogelzangDSC Drachten 2714101234-0.9321234
13.Berend BrouwerDSC Drachten 33314291323+1.1162123
14.Bert HassingMid Fryslan 43413601314+0.8071507
15.Sieb HazenbergBakkeveen 23314301047+0.4081847
16.Friso TangenbergDSC Drachten 23314931222+0.3582022