r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 Beste score

Laatste verandering: wo 18 apr 2018 00:47

Beker; Ronde: 2; KNSB rating nov 2017
TDTK1770Heerenveen1868½vr 01 dec
1.Leffert Nicolai1917Ferdi van Bavel189801
2.Pieter Bronsema1863Arjen Pragt190101
3.Derk Schuttel1697Tjeerd Siblesz185801
4.Aiso Lycklema a Nijeholt1601Klaas Abma1813½½
 
TBOB1684Emmeloord185822di 05 dec
1.Jan Kroon1837Johan ten Napel191010
2.Max Slingerland1801Frans Brouwer190001
3.Ruud Oegema1581Henk Valkema183701
4.Siebren Kroon1519Nico Lemsom178710
   Team gaat door.
 
TBakkeveen1758DSC Drachten162822wo 29 nov
1.Dirk Muller1916Jan Anne Hogendorp173310
2.Gerrit Meppelink1728Henk Mylanus167601
3.Robin Baines1660Jacob Moraal159701
4.Ben de Vries1730Hans Dokter150610
 Team gaat door.
 
TJurjen Tolsma1802Steenwijk1840do 30 nov
1.Piet Hoogland1781Auke van Urk1957½½
2.Andrew Weltevreden1804Matthijs Kuijpers187501
3.Bouke Woudstra1825Henk van Dijk1810½½
4.Marten Kroondijk1796Roel Kreulen1719½½
 
TMid Fryslan1856Donger185522ma 27 nov
1.Frank Schuurmans2010Amir Nicolai211601
2.Sipke de Schiffart1907Wesley Kooistra1878½½
3.Peter Koning1744Cris Jolmer Jellema176710
4.Geert van der Velde1765Christiaan Houpst1658½½
   Team gaat door.
 
TEmanuel Lasker1870F-Pion182622vr 01 dec
1.Jacob Strikwerda1882Derk Drukker191110
2.Thijs Tuinstra1875Cees Banning1850½½
3.Johnny Diekstra1852Evert Woudstra1812½½
4.Jan KempenaarWillem Kuiper173301
   Team gaat door.
 
 SneekNEO40di 19 dec
TLemmer1693Westergoo1736½do 30 nov
1.Maarten Breimer1543Jan Nota184610
2.Nico Nuyen1608Harm Jan Dijkstra1748½½
3.Frank Beene Frankema1791Fokke de Boer174610
4.Michiel Rensen1831Hessel van der Pal160510


TDTK Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Leffert Nicolai1908-01011z18981098-0.527
2.Pieter Bronsema1851-01021w19011101-0.447
3.Derk Schuttel1697-01031z18581058-0.287
4.Aiso Lycklema a Nijeholt1598-½1½41w18131813+0.271
 
THeerenveen Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ferdi van Bavel1941112212w18422642+0.851
2.Arjen Pragt1941-11121z18632663+0.447
3.Hein van der Wijk18371-1121z17212521+0.305
4.Tjeerd Siblesz1825012132w15801580-0.630
5.Klaas Abma1786-½1½41z16011601-0.271
6.Bas van der Zwaag17761-1141z14602260+0.115
 
TEmmeloord Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Johan ten Napel1878-01011w18371037-0.601
2.Frans Brouwer1907-11121z18012601+0.364
3.Henk Valkema1845-11131w15812381+0.185
4.Nico Lemsom1810-01041z1519719-0.826
 
TBOB Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Kroon1854-11111z19102710+0.601
2.Max Slingerland1788-01021w19001100-0.364
3.Ruud Oegema1581-01031z18371037-0.185
4.Siebren Kroon1548-11141w17872587+0.826
 
TWES Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Willem de Beurs18070-1011w19161116-0.342
2.Wouter van de Griendt18421-1121z17282528+0.403
3.Carla Bruinenberg17590-1031w1730930-0.580
4.Meine Wassenaar1747½-1½41z16601660-0.132
 
TDSC Drachten Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Anne Hogendorp1707-01011z19161116-0.261
2.Henk Mylanus1676-11121w17282528+0.572
3.Jacob Moraal1506-11131z16602460+0.587
4.Hans Dokter1533-01041w1730930-0.217
 
TSteenwijk Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Auke van Urk1934-½1½11z17811781-0.231
2.Matthijs Kuijpers1878-11121w18042604+0.402
3.Henk van Dijk1824-½1½31z18251825+0.021
4.Roel Kreulen1642-½1½41w17961796+0.106
 
TSchaakwoude Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerke Ros19291-1111w17812581+0.331
2.Evert Drijver17810-1021z18041004-0.513
3.Folmer Heikamp1765½-1½31w16321632-0.134
4.Bauke Vroom17650-1041z1691891-0.563
 
TPhilidor 1847 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Christian Torensma14400-1011z21241324-0.008
2.Dylan Torensma14100-1021w18691069-0.054
3.Pieter Ploeger16750-1031z19021102-0.213
4.Derk Stegeman1552½-1½41w16901690+0.185
 
TMid Fryslan Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frank Schuurmans1965-01011z21161316-0.355
2.Sipke de Schiffart1911-½1½21w18781878-0.040
3.Peter Koning1799-11131z17672567+0.532
4.Geert van der Velde1644-½1½41w16581658-0.146
 
TF-Pion Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Derk Drukker1905-01011z18821082-0.540
2.Cees Banning1826-½1½21w18751875+0.035
3.Evert Woudstra1805-½1½31z18521852+0.056
4.Willem Kuiper1749-11141w800 
 
TEmanuel Lasker Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jacob Strikwerda1900-11111w19112711+0.540
2.Thijs Tuinstra1870-½1½21z18501850-0.035
3.Johnny Diekstra1870-½1½31w18121812-0.056
4.Jan Kempenaar-01041z1733933 
 
TSneek
 
TLemmer Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Maarten Breimer1593-11111z18462646+0.856
2.Nico Nuyen1601-½1½21w17481748+0.188
3.Frank Beene Frankema1807-11131z17462546+0.437
4.Michiel Rensen1835-11141w16052405+0.214
 
TWestergoo Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Nota1794-01011w1543743-0.856
2.Harm Jan Dijkstra1743-½1½21z16081608-0.188
3.Fokke de Boer1735-01031w1791991-0.437
4.Hessel van der Pal1585-01041z18311031-0.214
 
TBakkeveen Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dirk Muller198211221 17662566+0.603
2.Gerrit Meppelink168800202 1737937-0.975
3.Robin Baines1646½02½3.52w16761484-0.456
4.Ben de Vries175111223.52z16472447+0.797
 
TJurjen Tolsma Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Piet Hoogland18010½2½1 19321739-0.100
2.Andrew Weltevreden182910212 18441844+0.111
3.Bouke Woudstra1783-½1½31w18101810-0.021
4.Yme Brinksma1652½-1½31z17301730+0.134
5.Marten Kroondijk1734-½1½41z17191719-0.106
6.Tony Garcia17241-1141w17362536+0.563
 
TDonger Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Amir Nicolai2124112212w17252525+0.364
2.Wesley Kooistra18691½222z16581851+0.095
3.Cris Jolmer Jellema1734-01031w1744944-0.532
4.Olaf Cliteur19021-1131w16752475+0.213
5.Christiaan Houpst1690½½2142z16581658-0.039
 
TRijs e.o. Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Brinkman17500-1011z18981098-0.325
2.Chris Draijer16970-1021w18671067-0.305
3.Henk Breimer15431-1131z18582658+0.917
4.Trienke Wijmenga14530-1041w18031003-0.115

Beste score r2 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TBekerTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Ferdi van BavelHeerenveen2219411842+0.8512642
2.Ben de VriesBakkeveen2217511647+0.7972447
3.Dirk MullerBakkeveen2219821766+0.6032566
4.Amir NicolaiDonger2221241725+0.3642525
5.Wesley KooistraDonger218691658+0.0951851
6.Henk BreimerRijs e.o.1115431858+0.9172658
7.Maarten BreimerLemmer1115931846+0.8562646
8.Siebren KroonBOB1115481787+0.8262587
9.Jan KroonBOB1118541910+0.6012710
10.Jacob MoraalDSC Drachten1115061660+0.5872460
11.Henk MylanusDSC Drachten1116761728+0.5722528
12.Tony GarciaJurjen Tolsma1117241736+0.5632536
13.Jacob StrikwerdaEmanuel Lasker1119001911+0.5402711
14.Peter KoningMid Fryslan1117991767+0.5322567
15.Arjen PragtHeerenveen1119411863+0.4472663
16.Frank Beene FrankemaLemmer1118071746+0.4372546