r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 Beste score

Laatste verandering: wo 18 apr 2018 00:47

Beker; Ronde: 3; KNSB rating nov 2017
TEmmeloord1920Heerenveen1868ma 29 jan
1.Timo Koffeman2101Ferdi van Bavel189801
2.Rob Kamminga1955Arjen Pragt1901½½
3.Henk Valkema1837Tjeerd Siblesz1858½½
4.Nico Lemsom1787Klaas Abma1813½½
 
TSteenwijk1840Bakkeveen1725½di 30 jan
1.Auke van Urk1957Anne van Streun152510
2.Matthijs Kuijpers1875Gerrit Meppelink172810
3.Henk van Dijk1810Dirk Muller1916½½
4.Roel Kreulen1719Ben de Vries173010
 
TDonger1874F-Pion1775di 20 feb
1.Amir Nicolai2124Derk Drukker190510
2.Wesley Kooistra1869Cees Banning1826½½
3.Jan Odijk1814Willem Kuiper174901
4.Christiaan Houpst1690Theo Tops162010
 
TSneek1844Lemmer1749½do 01 feb
1.Wim Ykema1865Nico Nuyen160110
2.Joe Hania1872Jan Holtrop175310
3.Dirk-Sieds Nolles1836Frank Beene Frankema180710
4.Erwin Denissen1803Michiel Rensen1835½½


TDTK Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Leffert Nicolai1908-0-1011z18981098-0.527
2.Pieter Bronsema1851-0-1021w19011101-0.447
3.Derk Schuttel1697-0-1031z18581058-0.287
4.Aiso Lycklema a Nijeholt1598-½-1½41w18131813+0.271
 
THeerenveen Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ferdi van Bavel19411113313w19292729+1.612
2.Arjen Pragt1941-1½222z19092102+0.522
3.Hein van der Wijk18371--1121z17212521+0.305
4.Tjeerd Siblesz182501½333w16661666-0.659
5.Klaas Abma1786-½½2142z16941694-0.307
6.Bas van der Zwaag17761--1141z14602260+0.115
 
TEmmeloord Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Timo Koffeman2081--01011z18981098-0.761
2.Johan ten Napel1878-0-1011w18371037-0.601
3.Rob Kamminga1989--½1½21w19011901-0.075
4.Frans Brouwer1907-1-1121z18012601+0.364
5.Henk Valkema1845-1½23 17201912+0.214
6.Nico Lemsom1810-0½2½4 16661473-0.790
 
TBOB Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Kroon1854-1-1111z19102710+0.601
2.Max Slingerland1788-0-1021w19001100-0.364
3.Ruud Oegema1581-0-1031z18371037-0.185
4.Siebren Kroon1548-1-1141w17872587+0.826
 
TWES Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Willem de Beurs18070--1011w19161116-0.342
2.Wouter van de Griendt18421--1121z17282528+0.403
3.Carla Bruinenberg17590--1031w1730930-0.580
4.Meine Wassenaar1747½--1½41z16601660-0.132
 
TDSC Drachten Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Anne Hogendorp1707-0-1011z19161116-0.261
2.Henk Mylanus1676-1-1121w17282528+0.572
3.Jacob Moraal1506-1-1131z16602460+0.587
4.Hans Dokter1533-0-1041w1730930-0.217
 
TSteenwijk Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Auke van Urk1934-½1212z16531846-0.166
2.Matthijs Kuijpers1878-112222w17662566+0.705
3.Henk van Dijk1824-½½2132z18701870+0.166
4.Roel Kreulen1642-½1242w17631956+0.622
 
TSchaakwoude Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerke Ros19291--1111w17812581+0.331
2.Evert Drijver17810--1021z18041004-0.513
3.Folmer Heikamp1765½--1½31w16321632-0.134
4.Bauke Vroom17650--1041z1691891-0.563
 
TPhilidor 1847 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Christian Torensma14400--1011z21241324-0.008
2.Dylan Torensma14100--1021w18691069-0.054
3.Pieter Ploeger16750--1031z19021102-0.213
4.Derk Stegeman1552½--1½41w16901690+0.185
 
TMid Fryslan Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frank Schuurmans1965-0-1011z21161316-0.355
2.Sipke de Schiffart1911-½-1½21w18781878-0.040
3.Peter Koning1799-1-1131z17672567+0.532
4.Geert van der Velde1644-½-1½41w16581658-0.146
 
TF-Pion Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Derk Drukker1905-00201 20031203-0.762
2.Cees Banning1826-½½212 18721872+0.095
3.Evert Woudstra1805-½-1½31z18521852+0.056
4.Willem Kuiper1749-11223.52w18142614+0.590
5.Theo Tops1620--01041z1690890-0.403
 
TEmanuel Lasker Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jacob Strikwerda1900-1-1111w19112711+0.540
2.Thijs Tuinstra1870-½-1½21z18501850-0.035
3.Johnny Diekstra1870-½-1½31w18121812-0.056
4.Jan Kempenaar-0-1041z1733933 
 
TSneek Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim Ykema1865--11111w16012401+0.178
2.Joe Hania1872--11121z17532553+0.339
3.Dirk-Sieds Nolles1836--11131w18072607+0.460
4.Erwin Denissen1803--½1½41z18351835+0.045
 
TLemmer Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Maarten Breimer1593-1-1111z18462646+0.856
2.Nico Nuyen1601-½02½1.5 18061614+0.010
3.Jan Holtrop1753--01021w18721072-0.339
4.Frank Beene Frankema1807-102132z17911791-0.022
5.Michiel Rensen1835-1½242w17041897+0.170
 
TWestergoo Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Nota1794-0-1011w1543743-0.856
2.Harm Jan Dijkstra1743-½-1½21z16081608-0.188
3.Fokke de Boer1735-0-1031w1791991-0.437
4.Hessel van der Pal1585-0-1041z18311031-0.214
 
TBakkeveen Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Anne van Streun1578--01011w19571157-0.065
2.Dirk Muller198211½31.71w17812057+0.459
3.Gerrit Meppelink16880003021z1783983-1.279
4.Robin Baines1646½0-2½3.52w16761484-0.456
5.Ben de Vries1751110323.73z16711794+0.282
 
TJurjen Tolsma Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Piet Hoogland18010½-2½1 19321739-0.100
2.Andrew Weltevreden182910-212 18441844+0.111
3.Bouke Woudstra1783-½-1½31w18101810-0.021
4.Yme Brinksma1652½--1½31z17301730+0.134
5.Marten Kroondijk1734-½-1½41z17191719-0.106
6.Tony Garcia17241--1141w17362536+0.563
 
TDonger Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Amir Nicolai21241113311w17852585+0.585
2.Wesley Kooistra18691½½3221z17141837+0.035
3.Cris Jolmer Jellema1734-0-1031w1744944-0.532
4.Jan Odijk1814--01031z1749949-0.590
5.Olaf Cliteur19021--1131w16752475+0.213
6.Christiaan Houpst1690½½13241z16461769+0.364
 
TRijs e.o. Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Brinkman17500--1011z18981098-0.325
2.Chris Draijer16970--1021w18671067-0.305
3.Henk Breimer15431--1131z18582658+0.917
4.Trienke Wijmenga14530--1041w18031003-0.115

Beste score r3 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TBekerTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Ferdi van BavelHeerenveen3319411929+1.6122729
2.Amir NicolaiDonger3321241785+0.5852585
3.Dirk MullerBakkeveen319821781+0.4592057
4.Matthijs KuijpersSteenwijk2218781766+0.7052566
5.Willem KuiperF-Pion2217491814+0.5902614
6.Christiaan HoupstDonger2316901646+0.3641769
7.Ben de VriesBakkeveen2317511671+0.2821794
8.Wesley KooistraDonger2318691714+0.0351837
9.Roel KreulenSteenwijk216421763+0.6221956
10.Arjen PragtHeerenveen219411909+0.5222102
11.Henk ValkemaEmmeloord218451720+0.2141912
12.Michiel RensenLemmer218351704+0.1701897
13.Auke van UrkSteenwijk219341653-0.1661846
14.Tjeerd SibleszHeerenveen318251666-0.6591666
15.Henk BreimerRijs e.o.1115431858+0.9172658
16.Maarten BreimerLemmer1115931846+0.8562646