r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 Beste score

Laatste verandering: wo 18 apr 2018 00:47

Beker; Ronde: 4; KNSB rating feb 2018
THeerenveen1873Steenwijk1786½ma 19 mrt
1.Ferdi van Bavel1941Auke van Urk193410
2.Arjen Pragt1941Henk van Dijk182410
3.Tjeerd Siblesz1825Roel Kreulen164210
4.Klaas Abma1786Marcus Pliester1745½½
 
TDonger1896Sneek182822di 03 apr
1.Amir Nicolai2124Wim Ykema186510
2.Olaf Cliteur1902Dirk-Sieds Nolles183610
3.Wesley Kooistra1869Wytse Wiersma180901
4.Christiaan Houpst1690Erwin Denissen180301
   Team gaat door.


TDTK Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Leffert Nicolai1908-0--1011z18981098-0.527
2.Pieter Bronsema1851-0--1021w19011101-0.447
3.Derk Schuttel1697-0--1031z18581058-0.287
4.Aiso Lycklema a Nijeholt1598-½--1½41w18131813+0.271
 
THeerenveen Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ferdi van Bavel194111114414w19302730+2.103
2.Arjen Pragt1941-1½1323z18812157+0.863
3.Hein van der Wijk18371---1121z17212521+0.305
4.Tjeerd Siblesz182501½1434w16601751-0.398
5.Klaas Abma1786-½½½343z17111711-0.364
6.Bas van der Zwaag17761---1141z14602260+0.115
 
TEmmeloord Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Timo Koffeman2081--0-1011z18981098-0.761
2.Johan ten Napel1878-0--1011w18371037-0.601
3.Rob Kamminga1989--½-1½21w19011901-0.075
4.Frans Brouwer1907-1--1121z18012601+0.364
5.Henk Valkema1845-1½-23 17201912+0.214
6.Nico Lemsom1810-0½-2½4 16661473-0.790
 
TBOB Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Kroon1854-1--1111z19102710+0.601
2.Max Slingerland1788-0--1021w19001100-0.364
3.Ruud Oegema1581-0--1031z18371037-0.185
4.Siebren Kroon1548-1--1141w17872587+0.826
 
TWES Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Willem de Beurs18070---1011w19161116-0.342
2.Wouter van de Griendt18421---1121z17282528+0.403
3.Carla Bruinenberg17590---1031w1730930-0.580
4.Meine Wassenaar1747½---1½41z16601660-0.132
 
TDSC Drachten Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Anne Hogendorp1707-0--1011z19161116-0.261
2.Henk Mylanus1676-1--1121w17282528+0.572
3.Jacob Moraal1506-1--1131z16602460+0.587
4.Hans Dokter1533-0--1041w1730930-0.217
 
TSteenwijk Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Auke van Urk1934-½10313z17491749-0.656
2.Matthijs Kuijpers1878-11-2222w17662566+0.705
3.Henk van Dijk1824-½½0312.71z18941771-0.175
4.Roel Kreulen1642-½1033.71w17841784+0.361
5.Marcus Pliester1745---½1½41w17861786+0.057
 
TSchaakwoude Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerke Ros19291---1111w17812581+0.331
2.Evert Drijver17810---1021z18041004-0.513
3.Folmer Heikamp1765½---1½31w16321632-0.134
4.Bauke Vroom17650---1041z1691891-0.563
 
TPhilidor 1847 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Christian Torensma14400---1011z21241324-0.008
2.Dylan Torensma14100---1021w18691069-0.054
3.Pieter Ploeger16750---1031z19021102-0.213
4.Derk Stegeman1552½---1½41w16901690+0.185
 
TMid Fryslan Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frank Schuurmans1965-0--1011z21161316-0.355
2.Sipke de Schiffart1911-½--1½21w18781878-0.040
3.Peter Koning1799-1--1131z17672567+0.532
4.Geert van der Velde1644-½--1½41w16581658-0.146
 
TF-Pion Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Derk Drukker1905-00-201 20031203-0.762
2.Cees Banning1826-½½-212 18721872+0.095
3.Evert Woudstra1805-½--1½31z18521852+0.056
4.Willem Kuiper1749-11-223.52w18142614+0.590
5.Theo Tops1620--0-1041z1690890-0.403
 
TEmanuel Lasker Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jacob Strikwerda1900-1--1111w19112711+0.540
2.Thijs Tuinstra1870-½--1½21z18501850-0.035
3.Johnny Diekstra1870-½--1½31w18121812-0.056
4.Jan Kempenaar-0--1041z1733933 
 
TSneek Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim Ykema1865--102112w18621862-0.005
2.Joe Hania1872--1-1121z17532553+0.339
3.Dirk-Sieds Nolles1836--10212.5 18541854+0.051
4.Wytse Wiersma1809---11131w18692669+0.583
5.Erwin Denissen1803--½1242z17621955+0.391
 
TLemmer Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Maarten Breimer1593-1--1111z18462646+0.856
2.Nico Nuyen1601-½0-2½1.5 18061614+0.010
3.Jan Holtrop1753--0-1021w18721072-0.339
4.Frank Beene Frankema1807-10-2132z17911791-0.022
5.Michiel Rensen1835-1½-242w17041897+0.170
 
TWestergoo Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Nota1794-0--1011w1543743-0.856
2.Harm Jan Dijkstra1743-½--1½21z16081608-0.188
3.Fokke de Boer1735-0--1031w1791991-0.437
4.Hessel van der Pal1585-0--1041z18311031-0.214
 
TBakkeveen Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Anne van Streun1578--0-1011w19571157-0.065
2.Dirk Muller198211½-31.71w17812057+0.459
3.Gerrit Meppelink1688000-3021z1783983-1.279
4.Robin Baines1646½0--2½3.52w16761484-0.456
5.Ben de Vries1751110-323.73z16711794+0.282
 
TJurjen Tolsma Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Piet Hoogland18010½--2½1 19321739-0.100
2.Andrew Weltevreden182910--212 18441844+0.111
3.Bouke Woudstra1783-½--1½31w18101810-0.021
4.Yme Brinksma1652½---1½31z17301730+0.134
5.Marten Kroondijk1734-½--1½41z17191719-0.106
6.Tony Garcia17241---1141w17362536+0.563
 
TDonger Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Amir Nicolai21241111441 18052605+0.768
2.Wesley Kooistra18691½½0422.32z17381738-0.548
3.Olaf Cliteur19021--1222.52w17562556+0.622
4.Jan Odijk1814--0-1031z1749949-0.590
5.Cris Jolmer Jellema1734-0--1031w1744944-0.532
6.Christiaan Houpst1690½½10424 16851685+0.018
 
TRijs e.o. Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Brinkman17500---1011z18981098-0.325
2.Chris Draijer16970---1021w18671067-0.305
3.Henk Breimer15431---1131z18582658+0.917
4.Trienke Wijmenga14530---1041w18031003-0.115

Beste score r4 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TBekerTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Ferdi van BavelHeerenveen4419411930+2.1032730
2.Amir NicolaiDonger4421241805+0.7682605
3.Arjen PragtHeerenveen319411881+0.8632157
4.Dirk MullerBakkeveen319821781+0.4592057
5.Tjeerd SibleszHeerenveen418251660-0.3981751
6.Matthijs KuijpersSteenwijk2218781766+0.7052566
7.Olaf CliteurDonger2219021756+0.6222556
8.Willem KuiperF-Pion2217491814+0.5902614
9.Ben de VriesBakkeveen2317511671+0.2821794
10.Christiaan HoupstDonger2416901685+0.0181685
11.Wesley KooistraDonger2418691738-0.5481738
12.Erwin DenissenSneek218031762+0.3911955
13.Roel KreulenSteenwijk316421784+0.3611784
14.Henk ValkemaEmmeloord218451720+0.2141912
15.Michiel RensenLemmer218351704+0.1701897
16.Klaas AbmaHeerenveen317861711-0.3641711