r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 Beste score

Laatste verandering: wo 18 apr 2018 00:47

Beker; Ronde: 5; wo 18 apr; KNSB rating feb 2018
TSneek1828Heerenveen187313wo 18 apr
1.Wim Ykema1865Ferdi van Bavel1941½½
2.Dirk-Sieds Nolles1836Arjen Pragt194101
3.Wytse Wiersma1809Tjeerd Siblesz182501
4.Erwin Denissen1803Klaas Abma1786½½


TDTK Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Leffert Nicolai1908-0---1011z18981098-0.527
2.Pieter Bronsema1851-0---1021w19011101-0.447
3.Derk Schuttel1697-0---1031z18581058-0.287
4.Aiso Lycklema a Nijeholt1598-½---1½41w18131813+0.271
 
THeerenveen Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ferdi van Bavel19411111½513w19172283+1.998
2.Arjen Pragt1941-1½11422z18702198+1.220
3.Hein van der Wijk18371----1121z17212521+0.305
4.Tjeerd Siblesz182501½11533w16901839+0.079
5.Klaas Abma1786-½½½½4242z17341734-0.341
6.Bas van der Zwaag17761----1141z14602260+0.115
 
TEmmeloord Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Timo Koffeman2081--0--1011z18981098-0.761
2.Johan ten Napel1878-0---1011w18371037-0.601
3.Rob Kamminga1989--½--1½21w19011901-0.075
4.Frans Brouwer1907-1---1121z18012601+0.364
5.Henk Valkema1845-1½--23 17201912+0.214
6.Nico Lemsom1810-0½--2½4 16661473-0.790
 
TBOB Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Kroon1854-1---1111z19102710+0.601
2.Max Slingerland1788-0---1021w19001100-0.364
3.Ruud Oegema1581-0---1031z18371037-0.185
4.Siebren Kroon1548-1---1141w17872587+0.826
 
TWES Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Willem de Beurs18070----1011w19161116-0.342
2.Wouter van de Griendt18421----1121z17282528+0.403
3.Carla Bruinenberg17590----1031w1730930-0.580
4.Meine Wassenaar1747½----1½41z16601660-0.132
 
TDSC Drachten Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Anne Hogendorp1707-0---1011z19161116-0.261
2.Henk Mylanus1676-1---1121w17282528+0.572
3.Jacob Moraal1506-1---1131z16602460+0.587
4.Hans Dokter1533-0---1041w1730930-0.217
 
TSteenwijk Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Auke van Urk1934-½10-313z17491749-0.656
2.Matthijs Kuijpers1878-11--2222w17662566+0.705
3.Henk van Dijk1824-½½0-312.71z18941771-0.175
4.Roel Kreulen1642-½10-33.71w17841784+0.361
5.Marcus Pliester1745---½-1½41w17861786+0.057
 
TSchaakwoude Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerke Ros19291----1111w17812581+0.331
2.Evert Drijver17810----1021z18041004-0.513
3.Folmer Heikamp1765½----1½31w16321632-0.134
4.Bauke Vroom17650----1041z1691891-0.563
 
TPhilidor 1847 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Christian Torensma14400----1011z21241324-0.008
2.Dylan Torensma14100----1021w18691069-0.054
3.Pieter Ploeger16750----1031z19021102-0.213
4.Derk Stegeman1552½----1½41w16901690+0.185
 
TMid Fryslan Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frank Schuurmans1965-0---1011z21161316-0.355
2.Sipke de Schiffart1911-½---1½21w18781878-0.040
3.Peter Koning1799-1---1131z17672567+0.532
4.Geert van der Velde1644-½---1½41w16581658-0.146
 
TF-Pion Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Derk Drukker1905-00--201 20031203-0.762
2.Cees Banning1826-½½--212 18721872+0.095
3.Evert Woudstra1805-½---1½31z18521852+0.056
4.Willem Kuiper1749-11--223.52w18142614+0.590
5.Theo Tops1620--0--1041z1690890-0.403
 
TEmanuel Lasker Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jacob Strikwerda1900-1---1111w19112711+0.540
2.Thijs Tuinstra1870-½---1½21z18501850-0.035
3.Johnny Diekstra1870-½---1½31w18121812-0.056
4.Jan Kempenaar-0---1041z1733933 
 
TSneek Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim Ykema1865--10½313w18891889+0.100
2.Joe Hania1872--1--1121z17532553+0.339
3.Dirk-Sieds Nolles1836--100312.31z18831760-0.306
4.Wytse Wiersma1809---102132w18471847+0.105
5.Erwin Denissen1803--½1½3243z17701893+0.367
 
TLemmer Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Maarten Breimer1593-1---1111z18462646+0.856
2.Nico Nuyen1601-½0--2½1.5 18061614+0.010
3.Jan Holtrop1753--0--1021w18721072-0.339
4.Frank Beene Frankema1807-10--2132z17911791-0.022
5.Michiel Rensen1835-1½--242w17041897+0.170
 
TWestergoo Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Nota1794-0---1011w1543743-0.856
2.Harm Jan Dijkstra1743-½---1½21z16081608-0.188
3.Fokke de Boer1735-0---1031w1791991-0.437
4.Hessel van der Pal1585-0---1041z18311031-0.214
 
TBakkeveen Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Anne van Streun1578--0--1011w19571157-0.065
2.Dirk Muller198211½--31.71w17812057+0.459
3.Gerrit Meppelink1688000--3021z1783983-1.279
4.Robin Baines1646½0---2½3.52w16761484-0.456
5.Ben de Vries1751110--323.73z16711794+0.282
 
TJurjen Tolsma Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Piet Hoogland18010½---2½1 19321739-0.100
2.Andrew Weltevreden182910---212 18441844+0.111
3.Bouke Woudstra1783-½---1½31w18101810-0.021
4.Yme Brinksma1652½----1½31z17301730+0.134
5.Marten Kroondijk1734-½---1½41z17191719-0.106
6.Tony Garcia17241----1141w17362536+0.563
 
TDonger Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Amir Nicolai21241111-441 18052605+0.768
2.Wesley Kooistra18691½½0-422.32z17381738-0.548
3.Olaf Cliteur19021--1-222.52w17562556+0.622
4.Jan Odijk1814--0--1031z1749949-0.590
5.Cris Jolmer Jellema1734-0---1031w1744944-0.532
6.Christiaan Houpst1690½½10-424 16851685+0.018
 
TRijs e.o. Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Brinkman17500----1011z18981098-0.325
2.Chris Draijer16970----1021w18671067-0.305
3.Henk Breimer15431----1131z18582658+0.917
4.Trienke Wijmenga14530----1041w18031003-0.115

Beste score r5 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TBekerTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Ferdi van BavelHeerenveen519411917+1.9982283
2.Amir NicolaiDonger4421241805+0.7682605
3.Arjen PragtHeerenveen419411870+1.2202198
4.Tjeerd SibleszHeerenveen518251690+0.0791839
5.Dirk MullerBakkeveen319821781+0.4592057
6.Matthijs KuijpersSteenwijk2218781766+0.7052566
7.Olaf CliteurDonger2219021756+0.6222556
8.Willem KuiperF-Pion2217491814+0.5902614
9.Erwin DenissenSneek2318031770+0.3671893
10.Ben de VriesBakkeveen2317511671+0.2821794
11.Christiaan HoupstDonger2416901685+0.0181685
12.Klaas AbmaHeerenveen2417861734-0.3411734
13.Wesley KooistraDonger2418691738-0.5481738
14.Roel KreulenSteenwijk316421784+0.3611784
15.Henk ValkemaEmmeloord218451720+0.2141912
16.Michiel RensenLemmer218351704+0.1701897