r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r6PromotieklasseRavMpBp12345678
1.Emmeloord1854930XX  .  45
2.Mid Fryslan1790826XX53  .  65
3.Steenwijk1832825XX44  .  
4.Sneek 2180172534XX5  .  7
5.Donger1751723½  .  543XX55
6.Heerenveen1785525½4  .  3XX7
7.WES1784424½32  .  XX6
8.F-Pion1664012½3  .  1312XX
Laatste verandering: za 14 apr 2018 20:04

Promotieklasse; Ronde: 6; KNSB rating feb 2018
TEmmeloord1874WES174353ma 12 mrt
1.Timo Koffeman2081Fokke Jonkman1891½½
2.Rob Kamminga1989Tagi Nadjafov149910
3.Frank Hoogenboom1944Remco Heite175610
4.Henk Valkema1845Wouter van de Griendt1842½½
5.Johan ten Napel1878Edwin Fabriek1744½½
6.Nico Lemsom1810Meine Wassenaar1747½½
7.Klaas van Meijeren1651Carla Bruinenberg175901
8.Tromp Willem van Urk1797Lieuwe Cnossen170610
 
THeerenveen1781F-Pion155371ma 12 mrt
1.Ferdi van Bavel1941Cees Banning1826½½
2.Arjen Pragt1941Willem Kuiper1749½½
3.Hein van der Wijk1837Theo Tops162010
4.Tjeerd Siblesz1825Roeland van der Pol153810
5.Klaas Abma1786NO10Regl.
6.Bas van der Zwaag1776Rob den Tonkelaar141610
7.Peter de Jong1623Harmen Alkema139810
8.Frits Heidinga1522Gerrit de Vries132210
 
TDonger1803Steenwijk183844di 13 mrt
1.Amir Nicolai2124Dick Stavast207301
2.Olaf Cliteur1902Auke van Urk1934½½
3.Wesley Kooistra1869Matthijs Kuijpers187810
4.Jan Odijk1814Henk van Dijk182401
5.Christiaan Houpst1690Dick Teunis182410
6.Cris Jolmer Jellema1734Roel Kreulen164210
7.Bernard Keizer1660Jon Derks178501
8.Reitze Koopmans1631Marcus Pliester1745½½
 
TSneek 21769Mid Fryslan181535di 13 mrt
1.Wim Ykema1865Frank Schuurmans1965½½
2.Hielke Gorter1592Jan Schadd1872½½
3.Dirk-Sieds Nolles1836Sipke de Schiffart191101
4.Erwin Denissen1803Duncan Klaren1765½½
5.Wytse Wiersma1809Peter Koning179901
6.Ralph Zijlma1780Jeroen Sparenberg172701
7.Tjeerd Wiersma1645Rinze Douma1836½½
8.Renske Hania1820Geert van der Velde164410


TF-Pion Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Derk Drukker1905011½0-511z19021902+0.014
2.Cees Banning1826½0½½0½621.82w18131690-1.203
3.Evert Woudstra180510½0--43 17881697-0.632
4.Willem Kuiper1749½101½½63.52z19161976+1.826
5.Gerrit Zagema1821-0--½-2½4.52w18001608-0.577
6.Roeland van der Pol1538----00205 18041004-0.354
7.Theo Tops1620000000605 1765965-2.009
8.Egbert Bergsma1582-0----1061z1757957-0.278
9.Wibo van Bussel1683--0½--2½6 18581665-0.056
10.Rob den Tonkelaar14160----0206 1770970-0.217
11.Harmen Alkema1398--0000407 1707907-0.594
12.Anton Dijkstra134600----207.52z1652852-0.318
13.Gerrit de Vries1322-----01081z1522722-0.242
14.Jochum de Boer15371-100-4282w17051705+0.970
15.NO-----0r  5    
 
TMid Fryslan Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frank Schuurmans196510½0½½61 19971937-0.487
2.Jan Schadd1872-1½--½322.31z17341857+0.084
3.Sipke de Schiffart1911½½1001632.7 18531853-0.445
4.Duncan Klaren1765-----½1½41z18031803+0.053
5.Erwin Koning17540--1--2142w16601660-0.167
6.Peter Koning17991½½011644.26w17981922+1.297
7.Jeroen Sparenberg1727½½½½01634.74z17831783+0.287
8.Rinze Douma1836-11--½36.33w17111987+0.553
9.Geart Jacob de Jong1690-1--0-216.5 17501750+0.252
10.Geert van der Velde1644101000626.74z16701546-1.351
11.Siard Eijzenga1694--1½0-371z17071707+0.089
12.Thomas Douma15791--1--2272w15602360+0.986
13.Jan Lodewijk Boonstra16800---1-217.52z15781578-0.255
 
TWES Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Fokke Jonkman189100½½1½61 20091949+0.077
2.Tagi Nadjafov1499-----01021z19891189-0.043
3.Willem de Beurs1807½1½0½-521w18701870+0.470
4.Rick Kompaan1813½1½½½-533.85z17931866+0.462
5.Wouter van de Griendt1842010½1½634.22z18221822+0.093
6.Remco Heite175611½½½065.74w17191779+0.379
7.Edwin Fabriek174401011½65.74w17291789+0.329
8.Carla Bruinenberg1759-0--11326.33w16721795+0.103
9.Lieuwe Cnossen17061-0½-046.52w17381646-0.341
10.Meine Wassenaar1747½1001½636.86z16741674-0.560
 
TDonger Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Amir Nicolai21241½110061.52z19111971-0.979
2.Olaf Cliteur1902-1-1½½4332w18202012+0.610
3.Wesley Kooistra18690½11-153.45z18071956+0.539
4.Jan Odijk1814½1---033.73w18201820+0.064
5.Gosse Wiersma15420-0---2042w1784984-0.508
6.Alle Vlasma1664--½½½-34.71z17621762+0.543
7.Cris Jolmer Jellema1734½0100164.82w16961636-0.874
8.Christiaan Houpst1690-11--13351z17302530+1.748
9.Douwe Kuipers1497---0--1051z1729929-0.219
10.Bernard Keizer166000½½½065.22w17651572-0.700
11.Ido Elzinga15230---0-2062z1762962-0.409
12.René Wijnstra1409----0-1071w1747947-0.118
13.Reitze Koopmans163111-10½57.61w17271877+1.962
14.Durk Wassenaar1508--0---1081z1504704-0.614
 
TEmmeloord Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Timo Koffeman20811½1½½½641 19102033-0.399
2.Rob Kamminga1989-1-1-1332.31w17132513+0.679
3.Frans Brouwer1907½---1-22.5 18932086+0.471
4.Frank Hoogenboom1944-10½1152.61z18131963+0.273
5.Johan ten Napel18780½-0-½413.8 17941601-1.572
6.Henk Valkema18451½½½0½634.7 17941794-0.375
7.Nico Lemsom181001111½65.3 17451938+1.094
8.Tromp Willem van Urk1797011111656.3 16571933+1.010
9.Frans Westermann17511-011-4372w16751868+0.633
10.Klaas van Meijeren165101½-0057.21z17411591-0.787
11.Anton Bakhuijsen1384--0---1081z1657857-0.189
 
TSneek 2 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim Ykema18650½½½1½631 20002000+1.075
2.Hielke Gorter1592-----½1½21w18721872+0.336
3.Joe Hania18721-0½1-42 18901982+0.672
4.Dirk-Sieds Nolles1836½01½½063 18521792-0.349
5.Erwin Denissen1803½0½½½½63.7 18291769-0.419
6.Ger de Boer1757-½----1½41z19101910+0.210
7.Wytse Wiersma18091½½½1065 17581818+0.151
8.Ralph Zijlma1780-----01061w1727927-0.574
9.Frits Pen178210101-5361z16751747-0.152
10.Tjeerd Wiersma164510011½67 16651725+0.534
11.Renske Hania182000½11168 16361696-1.075
 
THeerenveen Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ferdi van Bavel19411½-½1½511w19632113+1.336
2.Arjen Pragt1941111½½½62.7 18292022+0.818
3.Hein van der Wijk1837½½0½0163.22w17981737-0.981
4.Tjeerd Siblesz18250-½½½153.81z17561756-0.557
5.Klaas Abma1786½-1½01r424.42w17941794-0.059
6.Bas van der Zwaag17761001½164.74z17551815+0.216
7.Wim Visser1714-0----1051w1658858-0.579
8.Roelof Klinkers1718--½---1½61w17481748+0.065
9.Wiebe Oppenhuizen1571--0---1071z1792992-0.270
10.Peter de Jong1623½0--1147 17081799+0.923
11.Dennis Pieck167101100-527.41w16411569-0.600
12.Ilja Bondarev1644---0--1081z18621062-0.193
13.Frits Heidinga1522-0---1218 14261426-0.220
 
TSteenwijk Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dick Stavast207301½½01631 19991999-0.435
2.Auke van Urk19341½11½½62 18862079+0.997
3.Matthijs Kuijpers1878½-0½105231z18481775-0.698
4.Henk van Dijk18241½½½½1644 17851908+0.700
5.Dick Teunis1824-0½½10524.61w17831711-0.715
6.Roel Kreulen16420½00½0615.7 17731497-1.408
7.Jon Derks1785101101646.7 17201843+0.765
8.Marcus Pliester174501½½1½67.7 17361796+0.449
9.Jan de Smidt175210----218 16861686-0.042

Beste score r6 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TPromotieklasseTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Tromp Willem van UrkEmmeloord5617971657+1.0101933
2.Nico LemsomEmmeloord618101745+1.0941938
3.Auke van UrkSteenwijk619341886+0.9972079
4.Arjen PragtHeerenveen619411829+0.8182022
5.Peter KoningMid Fryslan4617991798+1.2971922
6.Jon DerksSteenwijk4617851720+0.7651843
7.Henk van DijkSteenwijk4618241785+0.7001908
8.Timo KoffemanEmmeloord4620811910-0.3992033
9.Reitze KoopmansDonger516311727+1.9621877
10.Willem KuiperF-Pion617491916+1.8261976
11.Ferdi van BavelHeerenveen519411963+1.3362113
12.Wesley KooistraDonger518691807+0.5391956
13.Tjeerd WiersmaSneek 2616451665+0.5341725
14.Marcus PliesterSteenwijk617451736+0.4491796
15.Remco HeiteWES617561719+0.3791779
16.Edwin FabriekWES617441729+0.3291789