r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r7PromotieklasseRavMpBp12345678
1.Mid Fryslan17831030½XX3565
2.Donger1751931½5XX34855
3.Sneek 21796929½35XX47
4.Steenwijk183292944XX4
5.Emmeloord (-2)18547300XX45
6.Heerenveen178352934XX7
7.WES177942823XX6
8.F-Pion1666116½331412XX
Laatste verandering: za 14 apr 2018 20:04

Promotieklasse; Ronde: 7; za 14 apr; KNSB rating feb 2018
TF-Pion1676Steenwijk183044
1.Derk Drukker1905Dick Stavast207301
2.Cees Banning1826Auke van Urk193410
3.Evert Woudstra1805Matthijs Kuijpers1878½½
4.Willem Kuiper1749Henk van Dijk182410
5.Wibo van Bussel1683Dick Teunis182401
6.Roeland van der Pol1538Jon Derks1785½½
7.Gerrit de Vries1322Marcus Pliester174501
8.Egbert Bergsma1582Pieter van der Zee158110
 
TMid Fryslan1746Heerenveen1775
1.Erwin Koning1754Ferdi van Bavel1941½½
2.Peter Koning1799Arjen Pragt1941½½
3.Femke Koning1533Hein van der Wijk1837½½
4.Duncan Klaren1765Tjeerd Siblesz182501
5.Sipke de Schiffart1911Klaas Abma1786½½
6.Rinze Douma1836Bas van der Zwaag177610
7.Jeroen Sparenberg1727Frits Heidinga152210
8.Geert van der Velde1644Wiebe Oppenhuizen1571½½
 
TWES1752Sneek 21769
1.Fokke Jonkman1891Wim Ykema1865½½
2.Willem de Beurs1807Erwin Denissen180301
3.Rick Kompaan1813Dirk-Sieds Nolles183601
4.Remco Heite1756Hielke Gorter159210
5.Carla Bruinenberg1759Wytse Wiersma180901
6.Edwin Fabriek1744Frits Pen178210
7.Meine Wassenaar1747Tjeerd Wiersma164510
8.Tagi Nadjafov1499Renske Hania182001
 
 DongerEmmeloord (-2 Mp)80


TF-Pion Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Derk Drukker1905011½0-0612z19311871-0.264
2.Cees Banning1826½0½½0½1731.93w18311779-0.556
3.Evert Woudstra180510½0--½5231z18061734-0.532
4.Willem Kuiper1749½101½½173.61z19032008+2.430
5.Gerrit Zagema1821-0--½--2½4.52w18001608-0.577
6.Theo Tops1620000000-605 1765965-2.009
7.Roeland van der Pol1538----00½3½5.31w17971521-0.048
8.Wibo van Bussel1683--0½--03½5.71z18461570-0.367
9.Rob den Tonkelaar14160----0-206 1770970-0.217
10.Egbert Bergsma1582-0----1217 16691669+0.220
11.Harmen Alkema1398--0000-407 1707907-0.594
12.Anton Dijkstra134600-----207.52z1652852-0.318
13.Gerrit de Vries1322-----00207.52z1634834-0.311
14.Jochum de Boer15371-100--4282w17051705+0.970
15.NO-----0r-  5    
 
TMid Fryslan Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Frank Schuurmans196510½0½½-61 19971937-0.487
2.Jan Schadd1872-1½--½-322.31z17341857+0.084
3.Femke Koning1533------½1½31z18371837+0.356
4.Sipke de Schiffart1911½½1001½731z18431843-0.615
5.Erwin Koning17540--1--½331w17531753+0.076
6.Peter Koning17991½½011½73.97w18191923+1.488
7.Duncan Klaren1765-----½02½4 18141621-0.364
8.Jeroen Sparenberg1727½½½½0117455z17461797+0.523
9.Rinze Douma1836-11--½146.34w17272056+0.970
10.Geart Jacob de Jong1690-1--0--216.5 17501750+0.252
11.Geert van der Velde1644101000½76.93z16551551-1.451
12.Siard Eijzenga1694--1½0--371z17071707+0.089
13.Thomas Douma15791--1---2272w15602360+0.986
14.Jan Lodewijk Boonstra16800---1--217.52z15781578-0.255
 
TWES Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Fokke Jonkman189100½½1½½7311z19881937+0.041
2.Willem de Beurs1807½1½0½-0622w18591799-0.036
3.Rick Kompaan1813½1½½½-0633.76z18001800-0.005
4.Wouter van de Griendt1842010½1½-634.22z18221822+0.093
5.Tagi Nadjafov1499-----00205 19041104-0.174
6.Remco Heite175611½½½0175.45w17011806+0.662
7.Edwin Fabriek174401011½175.75w17371841+0.882
8.Carla Bruinenberg1759-0--1104262w17061706-0.327
9.Lieuwe Cnossen17061-0½-0-46.52w17381646-0.341
10.Meine Wassenaar1747½1001½1746.97z16701722-0.199
 
TDonger Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Amir Nicolai21241½1100-61.52z19111971-0.979
2.Olaf Cliteur1902-1-1½½-4332w18202012+0.610
3.Wesley Kooistra18690½11-1-53.45z18071956+0.539
4.Jan Odijk1814½1---0-33.73w18201820+0.064
5.Gosse Wiersma15420-0----2042w1784984-0.508
6.Alle Vlasma1664--½½½--34.71z17621762+0.543
7.Cris Jolmer Jellema1734½01001-64.82w16961636-0.874
8.Christiaan Houpst1690-11--1-3351z17302530+1.748
9.Douwe Kuipers1497---0---1051z1729929-0.219
10.Bernard Keizer166000½½½0-65.22w17651572-0.700
11.Ido Elzinga15230---0--2062z1762962-0.409
12.René Wijnstra1409----0--1071w1747947-0.118
13.Reitze Koopmans163111-10½-57.61w17271877+1.962
14.Durk Wassenaar1508--0----1081z1504704-0.614
 
TEmmeloord Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Timo Koffeman20811½1½½½-641 19102033-0.399
2.Rob Kamminga1989-1-1-1-332.31w17132513+0.679
3.Frans Brouwer1907½---1--22.5 18932086+0.471
4.Frank Hoogenboom1944-10½11-52.61z18131963+0.273
5.Johan ten Napel18780½-0-½-413.8 17941601-1.572
6.Henk Valkema18451½½½0½-634.7 17941794-0.375
7.Nico Lemsom181001111½-65.3 17451938+1.094
8.Tromp Willem van Urk1797011111-656.3 16571933+1.010
9.Frans Westermann17511-011--4372w16751868+0.633
10.Klaas van Meijeren165101½-00-57.21z17411591-0.787
11.Anton Bakhuijsen1384--0----1081z1657857-0.189
 
TSneek 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim Ykema18650½½½1½½711w19851985+1.112
2.Joe Hania18721-0½1--42 18901982+0.672
3.Hielke Gorter1592-----½02½3 18141621+0.053
4.Dirk-Sieds Nolles1836½01½½01731w18471847+0.119
5.Erwin Denissen1803½0½½½½173.41z18261826+0.087
6.Ger de Boer1757-½-----1½41z19101910+0.210
7.Wytse Wiersma18091½½½101751w17581863+0.581
8.Ralph Zijlma1780-----0-1061w1727927-0.574
9.Frits Pen178210101-06362z16861686-0.705
10.Tjeerd Wiersma164510011½0771w16771677+0.173
11.Renske Hania182000½1111781z16161721-0.945
 
THeerenveen Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ferdi van Bavel19411½-½1½½6412w19282052+1.092
2.Arjen Pragt1941111½½½½752.61z18251986+0.627
3.Hein van der Wijk1837½½0½01½733.13w17601708-1.337
4.Tjeerd Siblesz18250-½½½1163.82z17581818-0.140
5.Klaas Abma1786½-1½01r½54.53w18181818+0.110
6.Bas van der Zwaag17761001½1074.95z17661766-0.201
7.Wim Visser1714-0-----1051w1658858-0.579
8.Roelof Klinkers1718--½----1½61w17481748+0.065
9.Peter de Jong1623½0--11-47 17081799+0.923
10.Dennis Pieck167101100--527.41w16411569-0.600
11.Wiebe Oppenhuizen1571--0---½2½7.52z17181525-0.169
12.Frits Heidinga1522-0---10317.71w15261403-0.457
13.Ilja Bondarev1644---0---1081z18621062-0.193
 
TSteenwijk Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dick Stavast207301½½0117411w19862037-0.157
2.Auke van Urk19341½11½½0721z18771982+0.350
3.Matthijs Kuijpers1878½-0½10½63 18401780-0.799
4.Henk van Dijk18241½½½½107441z17801831+0.096
5.Dick Teunis1824-0½½101634.72w17661766-0.404
6.Roel Kreulen16420½00½0-615.7 17731497-1.408
7.Jon Derks1785101101½76.61z16941798+0.459
8.Marcus Pliester174501½½1½177.61w16761781+0.518
9.Pieter van der Zee1581------01081z1582782-0.499
10.Jan de Smidt175210-----218 16861686-0.042

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TPromotieklasseTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Tromp Willem van UrkEmmeloord5617971657+1.0101933
2.Arjen PragtHeerenveen5719411825+0.6271986
3.Willem KuiperF-Pion717491903+2.4302008
4.Peter KoningMid Fryslan717991819+1.4881923
5.Nico LemsomEmmeloord618101745+1.0941938
6.Edwin FabriekWES717441737+0.8821841
7.Remco HeiteWES717561701+0.6621806
8.Wytse WiersmaSneek 2718091758+0.5811863
9.Marcus PliesterSteenwijk717451676+0.5181781
10.Jon DerksSteenwijk717851694+0.4591798
11.Auke van UrkSteenwijk719341877+0.3501982
12.Renske HaniaSneek 2718201616-0.9451721
13.Ferdi van BavelHeerenveen4619411928+1.0922052
14.Jeroen SparenbergMid Fryslan4717271746+0.5231797
15.Henk van DijkSteenwijk4718241780+0.0961831
16.Dick StavastSteenwijk4720731986-0.1572037