r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r3Klasse 1ARavMpBp12345678
1.Philidor 21975611½XX*  .    .    .  44
2.Franeker17554*XX3  .  ½  .    .  3
3.E. Lasker 217884  .  1XX*  .    .  3
4.S.C.Leeuw. 216564  .    .  *XX  .  
5.DTK19744  .    .  XX½  .  *
6.J. Tolsma1774250  .    .  XX*  .  
7.Westergoo1696030  .    .  *XX  .  
8.Schaakwoude 217490½11  .  *  .    .  XX
Laatste verandering: vr 15 mrt 2019 21:39

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 3; KNSB rating nov 2018
TFraneker1756Schaakwoude 2174931do 13 dec
1.Cees Banning1838Wopke Brandsma1785½½
2.Evert Woudstra1800Bauke Vroom1825½½
3.Willem Kuiper1797Nathalie Steringa166410
4.Theo Tops1588Henk van der Heide172110
 
TWestergoo1660E. Lasker 21774di 11 dec
1.Jan Nota1790Hans Kemperman1963½½
2.Fokke de Boer1710Johnny Diekstra186401
3.Gerrit Stornebrink1577Thijs Tuinstra187401
4.Hessel van der Pal1564Ruurd Stellingwerf139310
 
TJ. Tolsma1787Philidor 2197604do 13 dec
1.Piet Hoogland1822Marcel Vermaat215901
2.Bouke Woudstra1831Oene Schriemer199501
3.Andrew Weltevreden1754Eelke Heidinga189901
4.Geert Nicolay1742Egbert Wind185101
 
TDTK1938S.C.Leeuw. 21664vr 14 dec
1.Jeroen Weggen2192Rudolf Spijkerman158910
2.Bart Lemstra2005René Wolfslag171510
3.Pieter Bronsema1873Peter Brouwer175401
4.Sven Broersma1682Peter Leus1598½½


TJ. Tolsma Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Piet Hoogland18011003111z19801857-0.009
2.Bouke Woudstra17911103221w19022025+0.778
3.Andrew Weltevreden17241½0331z17901790+0.148
4.Joop Claus1608-0-1041z1631831-0.437
5.Geert Nicolay1726½-02½42w18801688-0.130
 
TDTK Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jeroen Weggen2177011321.31w17371860-0.800
2.Bart Lemstra1999011321.71z17951918-0.284
3.Pieter Bronsema18360½03½3.31w16991422-1.664
4.Leffert Nicolai1910½1-23.52z17701962+0.143
5.Sven Broersma1682--½1½41w15981598-0.116
 
TS.C.Leeuw. 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rudolf Spijkerman1630-10211 20072007+0.775
2.Pravin Kumar1744½--1½11w17901790+0.038
3.René Wolfslag1692½003½21z18631587-0.445
4.Peter Brouwer1780--11131w18732673+0.661
5.Peter Leus16451½½323.31z17161839+0.979
6.Oscar van der Schaaf1654-1-1141w15862386+0.437
7.Conrad Hendriks1593½--1½41z17061706+0.141
 
TPhilidor 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marcel Vermaat2166-11221 18062606+0.217
2.Rein de Boer1988½1-21.52w17491942-0.163
3.Oene Schriemer2045111332.71z17282528+0.615
4.Egbert Wind1875111333.31z17262526+0.997
5.Eelke Heidinga19111-1223.5 17252525+0.535
 
TE. Lasker 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Hans Kemperman1944-½½211 17881788-0.461
2.Willem Postma16560--1011w18381038-0.270
3.Thijs Tuinstra1882½1132.73w16941970+0.320
4.Jacob Strikwerda1892-1-1131z18252625+0.440
5.Ruurd Stellingwerf13840-02032z1682882-0.352
6.Johnny Diekstra1853½½1323.31z16431766-0.330
 
TSchaakwoude 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wopke Brandsma1778½½½311w19441944+0.612
2.Bauke Vroom174900½3½2.31w18841607-0.751
3.Nathalie Steringa1631--01031w1797997-0.321
4.Henk van der Heide16820003033z1770970-1.315
5.Christian Torensma1703-½-1½41z18641864+0.292
6.Auke van der Zee16760--1041w19081108-0.229
 
TWestergoo Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Nota1835½0½3111z19621839+0.092
2.Fokke de Boer1689--01021w18641064-0.295
3.Siebe de Jong1741½--1½21w17151715-0.053
4.Jos Dolle169900-202.52z18081008-0.799
5.Gerrit Stornebrink1632--01031z18741074-0.149
6.Harm Jan Dijkstra1668½0-2½3.52w17271534-0.447
7.Hessel van der Pal1588--11141w13932193+0.275
8.Taeke Bergsma1536-0-1041z19951195-0.056
 
TFraneker Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Cees Banning183610½311z18181818-0.083
2.Evert Woudstra179710½321w18031803+0.027
3.Willem Kuiper1760½01331z18111811+0.081
4.Theo Tops1630½½13241w18191942+1.353

Beste score r3 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Egbert WindPhilidor 23318751726+0.9972526
2.Oene SchriemerPhilidor 23320451728+0.6152528
3.Thijs TuinstraE. Lasker 2318821694+0.3201970
4.Theo TopsFraneker2316301819+1.3531942
5.Peter LeusS.C.Leeuw. 22316451716+0.9791839
6.Bouke WoudstraJ. Tolsma2317911902+0.7782025
7.Eelke HeidingaPhilidor 22219111725+0.5352525
8.Marcel VermaatPhilidor 22221661806+0.2172606
9.Bart LemstraDTK2319991795-0.2841918
10.Johnny DiekstraE. Lasker 22318531643-0.3301766
11.Jeroen WeggenDTK2321771737-0.8001860
12.Wopke BrandsmaSchaakwoude 2317781944+0.6121944
13.Andrew WeltevredenJ. Tolsma317241790+0.1481790
14.Leffert NicolaiDTK219101770+0.1431962
15.Willem KuiperFraneker317601811+0.0811811
16.Evert WoudstraFraneker317971803+0.0271803