r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r3Klasse 1ARavMpBp12345678
1.Philidor 21975611½XX  .    .    .  *44
2.Franeker17554  .  XX3*½  .    .  3
3.E. Lasker 217884  .  1XX  .    .  *3
4.S.C.Leeuw. 216564  .  *  .  XX  .  
5.DTK19744*  .  XX½  .    .  
6.J. Tolsma1774250  .  *XX  .    .  
7.Westergoo1696030  .    .    .  XX*
8.Schaakwoude 217490½11  .    .    .  *XX
Laatste verandering: wo 16 jan 2019 00:20

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 3; KNSB rating nov 2018
TFraneker1756Schaakwoude 2174931do 13 dec
1.Cees Banning1838Wopke Brandsma1785½½
2.Evert Woudstra1800Bauke Vroom1825½½
3.Willem Kuiper1797Nathalie Steringa166410
4.Theo Tops1588Henk van der Heide172110
 
TWestergoo1660E. Lasker 21774di 11 dec
1.Jan Nota1790Hans Kemperman1963½½
2.Fokke de Boer1710Johnny Diekstra186401
3.Gerrit Stornebrink1577Thijs Tuinstra187401
4.Hessel van der Pal1564Ruurd Stellingwerf139310
 
TJ. Tolsma1787Philidor 2197604do 13 dec
1.Piet Hoogland1822Marcel Vermaat215901
2.Bouke Woudstra1831Oene Schriemer199501
3.Andrew Weltevreden1754Eelke Heidinga189901
4.Geert Nicolay1742Egbert Wind185101
 
TDTK1938S.C.Leeuw. 21664vr 14 dec
1.Jeroen Weggen2192Rudolf Spijkerman158910
2.Bart Lemstra2005René Wolfslag171510
3.Pieter Bronsema1873Peter Brouwer175401
4.Sven Broersma1682Peter Leus1598½½


TJ. Tolsma Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Piet Hoogland18221003111z19801857-0.009
2.Bouke Woudstra18311103221w19022025+0.778
3.Andrew Weltevreden17541½0331z17901790+0.148
4.Joop Claus1586-0-1041z1631831-0.437
5.Geert Nicolay1742½-02½42w18801688-0.130
 
TDTK Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jeroen Weggen2192011321.31w17371860-0.800
2.Bart Lemstra2005011321.71z17951918-0.284
3.Pieter Bronsema18730½03½3.31w16991422-1.664
4.Leffert Nicolai1896½1-23.52z17701962+0.143
5.Sven Broersma1682--½1½41w15981598-0.116
 
TS.C.Leeuw. 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rudolf Spijkerman1589-10211 20072007+0.775
2.Pravin Kumar1763½--1½11w17901790+0.038
3.René Wolfslag1715½003½21z18631587-0.445
4.Peter Brouwer1754--11131w18732673+0.661
5.Peter Leus15981½½323.31z17161839+0.979
6.Oscar van der Schaaf1631-1-1141w15862386+0.437
7.Conrad Hendriks1603½--1½41z17061706+0.141
 
TPhilidor 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marcel Vermaat2159-11221 18062606+0.217
2.Rein de Boer2018½1-21.52w17491942-0.163
3.Oene Schriemer1995111332.71z17282528+0.615
4.Egbert Wind1851111333.31z17262526+0.997
5.Eelke Heidinga18991-1223.5 17252525+0.535
 
TE. Lasker 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Hans Kemperman1963-½½211 17881788-0.461
2.Willem Postma16630--1011w18381038-0.270
3.Thijs Tuinstra1874½1132.73w16941970+0.320
4.Jacob Strikwerda1868-1-1131z18252625+0.440
5.Ruurd Stellingwerf13930-02032z1682882-0.352
6.Johnny Diekstra1864½½1323.31z16431766-0.330
 
TSchaakwoude 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wopke Brandsma1785½½½311w19441944+0.612
2.Bauke Vroom182500½3½2.31w18841607-0.751
3.Nathalie Steringa1664--01031w1797997-0.321
4.Henk van der Heide17210003033z1770970-1.315
5.Christian Torensma1632-½-1½41z18641864+0.292
6.Auke van der Zee16930--1041w19081108-0.229
 
TWestergoo Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Nota1790½0½3111z19621839+0.092
2.Fokke de Boer1710--01021w18641064-0.295
3.Siebe de Jong1753½--1½21w17151715-0.053
4.Jos Dolle171300-202.52z18081008-0.799
5.Gerrit Stornebrink1577--01031z18741074-0.149
6.Harm Jan Dijkstra1706½0-2½3.52w17271534-0.447
7.Hessel van der Pal1564--11141w13932193+0.275
8.Taeke Bergsma1540-0-1041z19951195-0.056
 
TFraneker Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Cees Banning183810½311z18181818-0.083
2.Evert Woudstra180010½321w18031803+0.027
3.Willem Kuiper1797½01331z18111811+0.081
4.Theo Tops1588½½13241w18191942+1.353

Beste score r3 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Egbert WindPhilidor 23318511726+0.9972526
2.Oene SchriemerPhilidor 23319951728+0.6152528
3.Thijs TuinstraE. Lasker 2318741694+0.3201970
4.Theo TopsFraneker2315881819+1.3531942
5.Peter LeusS.C.Leeuw. 22315981716+0.9791839
6.Bouke WoudstraJ. Tolsma2318311902+0.7782025
7.Eelke HeidingaPhilidor 22218991725+0.5352525
8.Marcel VermaatPhilidor 22221591806+0.2172606
9.Bart LemstraDTK2320051795-0.2841918
10.Johnny DiekstraE. Lasker 22318641643-0.3301766
11.Jeroen WeggenDTK2321921737-0.8001860
12.Wopke BrandsmaSchaakwoude 2317851944+0.6121944
13.Andrew WeltevredenJ. Tolsma317541790+0.1481790
14.Leffert NicolaiDTK218961770+0.1431962
15.Willem KuiperFraneker317971811+0.0811811
16.Evert WoudstraFraneker318001803+0.0271803