r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r5Klasse 1ARavMpBp12345678
1.Philidor 219781018XX  .  *444
2.Franeker1755811½  .  XX3½*3
3.E. Lasker 21821711*1XX2  .  3
4.DTK19575102XX½  .  *
5.S.C.Leeuw. 21662480  .  XX*
6.J. Tolsma177030*XX2  .  
7.Schaakwoude 2175337½11  .  *2XX
8.Westergoo1701060*  .  XX
Laatste verandering: wo 10 apr 2019 20:20

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 5; KNSB rating nov 2018
TFraneker1756Westergoo1723do 07 feb
1.Cees Banning1836Jan Nota1835½½
2.Evert Woudstra1797Harm Jan Dijkstra166810
3.Willem Kuiper1760Jos Dolle169910
4.Theo Tops1630Fokke de Boer168901
 
TJ. Tolsma1785Schaakwoude 2176222do 24 jan
1.Piet Hoogland1822Wopke Brandsma1785½½
2.Bouke Woudstra1831Bauke Vroom182510
3.Andrew Weltevreden1754Jaap Miedema174501
4.Tony Garcia1733Auke van der Zee1693½½
 
TDTK1924E. Lasker 2185122vr 01 feb
1.Sven Broersma1682Thijs Tuinstra188210
2.Pieter Bronsema1836Hans Kemperman194401
3.Bart Lemstra1999Johnny Diekstra185301
4.Jeroen Weggen2177Mark Kolthof172410
 
TS.C.Leeuw. 21678Philidor 2198504di 12 feb
1.René Wolfslag1692Marcel Vermaat216601
2.Pravin Kumar1744Rein de Boer198801
3.Peter Leus1645Eelke Heidinga191101
4.Rudolf Spijkerman1630Egbert Wind187501


TJ. Tolsma Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Piet Hoogland18011001½511z19381938+0.628
2.Bouke Woudstra1791110015321w18811953+0.829
3.Andrew Weltevreden17241½0-0432z17791688-0.364
4.Geert Nicolay1726½-0½-313.73w18761753+0.041
5.Tony Garcia1780----½1½41w16931693-0.056
6.Joop Claus1608-0-0-2042z1748948-0.603
 
TDTK Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jeroen Weggen2177011½151.83w18191969-0.789
2.Bart Lemstra1999011½0523z18181818-1.184
3.Sven Broersma1682--½01331z17931793+0.419
4.Pieter Bronsema18360½0½05133w18121571-1.822
5.Leffert Nicolai1910½1---23.52z17701962+0.143
 
TS.C.Leeuw. 2 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Pravin Kumar1744½--003½1.31w18721596-0.555
2.René Wolfslag1692½00½0511.81z19111671-0.376
3.Rudolf Spijkerman1630-1010422.52w18691869+1.078
4.Peter Brouwer1780--1--1131w18732673+0.661
5.Peter Leus16451½½00523.23z17711699+0.560
6.Oscar van der Schaaf1654-1---1141w15862386+0.437
7.Conrad Hendriks1593½----1½41z17061706+0.141
 
TPhilidor 2 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marcel Vermaat2166-11½141 18742203+0.312
2.Rein de Boer1988½1-½1432 17791971-0.160
3.Oene Schriemer2045111--332.71z17282528+0.615
4.Egbert Wind1875111½153.21z17632129+1.398
5.Eelke Heidinga19111-111443.52w16942494+0.935
 
TE. Lasker 2 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Willem Postma16560----1011w18381038-0.270
2.Hans Kemperman1944-½½01421.32z18081808-0.797
3.Thijs Tuinstra1882½111052.25w17191869+0.003
4.Ruurd Stellingwerf13840-0--2032z1682882-0.352
5.Jacob Strikwerda1892-1-½-232z17841976+0.270
6.Johnny Diekstra1853½½111543.41w17031943+0.531
7.Mark Kolthof1724----01041z21771377-0.056
 
TSchaakwoude 2 Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wopke Brandsma1778½½½1½5311w18891961+1.171
2.Bauke Vroom174900½1052.21w18381688-0.904
3.Jaap Miedema1727----11131w17542554+0.513
4.Nathalie Steringa1631--0--1031w1797997-0.321
5.Henk van der Heide16820000-403.32z1719919-2.024
6.Auke van der Zee16760--½½313.71z17891666-0.126
7.Christian Torensma1703-½---1½41z18641864+0.292
 
TWestergoo Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Nota1835½0½0½511w19011751-0.414
2.Siebe de Jong1741½----1½21w17151715-0.053
3.Jos Dolle169900--0302.71z1792992-1.215
4.Harm Jan Dijkstra1668½0-004½2.8 17691440-1.111
5.Gerrit Stornebrink1632--0--1031z18741074-0.149
6.Fokke de Boer1689--0-1213 17471747+0.123
7.Johan Leeverink1695---½-1½31w16931693-0.047
8.Hessel van der Pal1588--11-224 15572357+0.983
9.Taeke Bergsma1536-0---1041z19951195-0.056
 
TFraneker Ro12345NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Cees Banning183610½1½5311z18101883+0.312
2.Evert Woudstra179710½½15321w17591831+0.236
3.Willem Kuiper1760½0111531z17461896+0.740
4.Theo Tops1630½½1005241w17471675+0.436

Beste score r5 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Egbert WindPhilidor 2518751763+1.3982129
2.Eelke HeidingaPhilidor 24419111694+0.9352494
3.Johnny DiekstraE. Lasker 24518531703+0.5311943
4.Willem KuiperFraneker517601746+0.7401896
5.Marcel VermaatPhilidor 2421661874+0.3122203
6.Thijs TuinstraE. Lasker 2518821719+0.0031869
7.Jeroen WeggenDTK521771819-0.7891969
8.Wopke BrandsmaSchaakwoude 23517781889+1.1711961
9.Bouke WoudstraJ. Tolsma3517911881+0.8291953
10.Oene SchriemerPhilidor 23320451728+0.6152528
11.Cees BanningFraneker3518361810+0.3121883
12.Evert WoudstraFraneker3517971759+0.2361831
13.Rein de BoerPhilidor 23419881779-0.1601971
14.Piet HooglandJ. Tolsma518011938+0.6281938
15.Bart LemstraDTK519991818-1.1841818
16.Rudolf SpijkermanS.C.Leeuw. 22416301869+1.0781869