r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r6Klasse 1ARavMpBp12345678
1.Philidor 219821222XX*4444
2.E. Lasker 21814913½*XX123
3.Franeker1744811½03XX½*3
4.DTK1952712½2XX½*
5.S.C.Leeuw. 2167040XX*
6.J. Tolsma17713100*XX2
7.Schaakwoude 217523½11*2XX
8.Westergoo170520*XX
Laatste verandering: wo 10 apr 2019 20:20

Klasse 1A; Ronde: 6; KNSB rating feb 2019
TPhilidor 21999Franeker169140di 05 mrt
1.Marcel Vermaat2166Cees Banning183610
2.Oene Schriemer2045Willem Kuiper176010
3.Eelke Heidinga1911Theo Tops163010
4.Egbert Wind1875Roeland van der Pol153710
 
TE. Lasker 21776S.C.Leeuw. 21712vr 29 mrt
1.Jacob Strikwerda1892Rudolf Spijkerman163010
2.Hans Kemperman1944Pravin Kumar174410
3.Ruurd Stellingwerf1384Peter Brouwer178001
4.Thijs Tuinstra1882René Wolfslag1692½½
 
TSchaakwoude 21749DTK1924do 14 mrt
1.Bauke Vroom1749Jeroen Weggen217701
2.Wopke Brandsma1778Bart Lemstra1999½½
3.Christian Torensma1703Pieter Bronsema183601
4.Jan Torensma1765Sven Broersma168210
 
TWestergoo1723J. Tolsma1775di 12 mrt
1.Jan Nota1835Piet Hoogland1801½½
2.Fokke de Boer1689Bouke Woudstra179110
3.Jos Dolle1699Andrew Weltevreden1724½½
4.Harm Jan Dijkstra1668Marten Kroondijk1783½½


TJ. Tolsma Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Piet Hoogland18011001½½631 19201920+0.676
2.Bouke Woudstra1791110010632 18491849+0.190
3.Andrew Weltevreden17241½0-0½5231z17631690-0.399
4.Geert Nicolay1726½-0½--313.73w18761753+0.041
5.Marten Kroondijk1783-----½1½41z16681668-0.156
6.Tony Garcia1780----½-1½41w16931693-0.056
7.Joop Claus1608-0-0--2042z1748948-0.603
 
TDTK Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jeroen Weggen2177011½1161.74w18072000-0.722
2.Bart Lemstra1999011½0½6324z18111811-1.464
3.Pieter Bronsema18360½0½016234w17941670-1.502
4.Sven Broersma1682--½01043.32z17861695+0.033
5.Leffert Nicolai1910½1----23.52z17701962+0.143
 
TS.C.Leeuw. 2 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Pravin Kumar1744½--0004½1.5 18901561-0.797
2.René Wolfslag1692½00½0½62.22z19061713-0.129
3.Rudolf Spijkerman1630-10100522.23w18741801+0.899
4.Peter Brouwer1780--1--12232w16282428+0.744
5.Peter Leus16451½½00-523.23z17711699+0.560
6.Oscar van der Schaaf1654-1----1141w15862386+0.437
7.Conrad Hendriks1593½-----1½41z17061706+0.141
 
TPhilidor 2 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marcel Vermaat2166-11½11511z18662233+0.436
2.Rein de Boer1988½1-½1-432 17791971-0.160
3.Oene Schriemer2045111--1442.5 17362536+0.774
4.Egbert Wind1875111½1163.3 17252120+1.516
5.Eelke Heidinga19111-1111553.41w16812481+1.097
 
TE. Lasker 2 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Willem Postma16560-----1011w18381038-0.270
2.Hans Kemperman1944-½½011531.41z17951868-0.555
3.Jacob Strikwerda1892-1-½-132.33z17322009+0.449
4.Thijs Tuinstra1882½1110½642.56w17141837-0.244
5.Ruurd Stellingwerf13840-0--03033z1715915-0.435
6.Johnny Diekstra1853½½111-543.41w17031943+0.531
7.Mark Kolthof1724----0-1041z21771377-0.056
 
TSchaakwoude 2 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wopke Brandsma1778½½½1½½61.22w19071967+1.451
2.Bauke Vroom174900½10062 18941701-0.971
3.Jaap Miedema1727----1-1131w17542554+0.513
4.Nathalie Steringa1631--0---1031w1797997-0.321
5.Henk van der Heide16820000--403.32z1719919-2.024
6.Christian Torensma1703-½---02½3.52z18501657-0.029
7.Auke van der Zee16760--½½-313.71z17891666-0.126
8.Jan Torensma1765-----11141w16822482+0.386
 
TWestergoo Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Nota1835½0½0½½621 18841761-0.461
2.Siebe de Jong1741½-----1½21w17151715-0.053
3.Fokke de Boer1689--0-11322.71w17621885+0.763
4.Jos Dolle169900--0½4½2.82z17751446-1.180
5.Gerrit Stornebrink1632--0---1031z18741074-0.149
6.Harm Jan Dijkstra1668½0-00½5131w17721531-0.955
7.Johan Leeverink1695---½--1½31w16931693-0.047
8.Hessel van der Pal1588--11--224 15572357+0.983
9.Taeke Bergsma1536-0----1041z19951195-0.056
 
TFraneker Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Cees Banning183610½1½0631 18701870+0.188
2.Evert Woudstra179710½½1-5321w17591831+0.236
3.Willem Kuiper1760½0111062.82z17961856+0.581
4.Theo Tops1630½½1000623.82w17741651+0.273
5.Roeland van der Pol1537-----01041z18751075-0.118

Beste score r6 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Egbert WindPhilidor 2618751725+1.5162120
2.Eelke HeidingaPhilidor 25519111681+1.0972481
3.Marcel VermaatPhilidor 2521661866+0.4362233
4.Jeroen WeggenDTK621771807-0.7222000
5.Oene SchriemerPhilidor 24420451736+0.7742536
6.Johnny DiekstraE. Lasker 24518531703+0.5311943
7.Thijs TuinstraE. Lasker 24618821714-0.2441837
8.Wopke BrandsmaSchaakwoude 2617781907+1.4511967
9.Willem KuiperFraneker617601796+0.5811856
10.Piet HooglandJ. Tolsma3618011920+0.6761920
11.Evert WoudstraFraneker3517971759+0.2361831
12.Bouke WoudstraJ. Tolsma3617911849+0.1901849
13.Cees BanningFraneker3618361870+0.1881870
14.Rein de BoerPhilidor 23419881779-0.1601971
15.Hans KempermanE. Lasker 23519441795-0.5551868
16.Bart LemstraDTK3619991811-1.4641811