r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r1Klasse 1BRavMpBp12345678
1.Heerenveen184223XX*  .    .  3  .    .    .  
2.Emmeloord192123*XX  .    .    .    .  3  .  
3.Bakkeveen179423  .    .  XX  .    .  3*  .  
4.WES 1190023  .    .    .  XX  .  *  .  3
5.WES 21736011  .    .    .  XX  .    .  *
6.Mid Fryslan 2169001  .    .  1*  .  XX  .    .  
7.Steenwijk 2175801  .  1*  .    .    .  XX  .  
8.DSC Drachten174301  .    .    .  1*  .    .  XX
Laatste verandering: wo 10 apr 2019 00:50

Klasse 1B; Ronde: 1; KNSB rating aug 2018
TWES 21736Heerenveen184213ma 15 okt
1.Edwin Fabriek1791Arjen Pragt193801
2.Willem de Beurs1781Ferdi van Bavel186901
3.Meine Wassenaar1669Bas van der Zwaag178601
4.Remco Heite1705Klaas Abma177710
 
TSteenwijk 21758Emmeloord192113di 09 okt
1.Dick Teunis1803Timo Koffeman206401
2.Henk van Dijk1799Frans Brouwer1920½½
3.Marcus Pliester1754Frank Hoogenboom189901
4.Roel Kreulen1677Nico Lemsom1800½½
 
TMid Fryslan 21690Bakkeveen179413ma 08 okt
1.Jeroen Sparenberg1743Menno-Peter van der Meer152501
2.Erwin Koning1765Milan Heller2032½½
3.Jan Lodewijk Boonstra1680Dirk Müller198501
4.Femke Koning1573Gerrit Meppelink1636½½
 
TDSC Drachten1743WES 1190013ma 08 okt
1.Roel Hazenberg1941Fokke Jonkman2061½½
2.Alle van der Veen1670Joost van Dam193301
3.Henk Mylanus1651Edwin Fabriek179101
4.Jan Anne Hogendorp1711Rick Kompaan1814½½


TDSC Drachten Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roel Hazenberg1939½1½11z20612061+0.163
2.Alle van der Veen176501021w19331133-0.179
3.Henk Mylanus167101031z1791991-0.312
4.Jan Anne Hogendorp1677½1½41w18141814+0.141
 
TWES 1 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Fokke Jonkman1993½1½11w19411941-0.163
2.Joost van Dam193911121z16702470+0.179
3.Edwin Fabriek179811131w16512451+0.312
4.Rick Kompaan1813½1½41z17111711-0.141
 
TBakkeveen Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Menno-Peter van der Meer150711111w17432543+0.777
2.Milan Heller2024½1½21z17651765-0.325
3.Dirk Müller199811131w16802480+0.143
4.Gerrit Meppelink1668½1½41z15731573-0.087
 
TEmmeloord Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Timo Koffeman204911111w18032603+0.180
2.Frans Brouwer1916½1½21z17991799-0.164
3.Frank Hoogenboom195911131w17542554+0.306
4.Nico Lemsom1796½1½41z16771677-0.167
 
THeerenveen Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Arjen Pragt192711111w17912591+0.303
2.Ferdi van Bavel188711121z17812581+0.379
3.Bas van der Zwaag178111131w16692469+0.341
4.Klaas Abma179901041z1705905-0.599
 
TSteenwijk 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dick Teunis178901011z20641264-0.180
2.Henk van Dijk1776½1½21w19201920+0.164
3.Marcus Pliester168401031z18991099-0.306
4.Roel Kreulen1677½1½41w18001800+0.167
 
TMid Fryslan 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jeroen Sparenberg172501011z1525725-0.777
2.Erwin Koning1793½1½21w20322032+0.325
3.Jan Lodewijk Boonstra163901031z19851185-0.143
4.Femke Koning1595½1½41w16361636+0.087
 
TWES 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Edwin Fabriek179801011z19381138-0.303
2.Willem de Beurs179201021w18691069-0.379
3.Meine Wassenaar164801031z1786986-0.341
4.Remco Heite171411141w17772577+0.599

Beste score r1 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 1BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Menno-Peter van der MeerBakkeveen1115071743+0.7772543
2.Remco HeiteWES 21117141777+0.5992577
3.Ferdi van BavelHeerenveen1118871781+0.3792581
4.Bas van der ZwaagHeerenveen1117811669+0.3412469
5.Edwin FabriekWES 11117981651+0.3122451
6.Frank HoogenboomEmmeloord1119591754+0.3062554
7.Arjen PragtHeerenveen1119271791+0.3032591
8.Timo KoffemanEmmeloord1120491803+0.1802603
9.Joost van DamWES 11119391670+0.1792470
10.Dirk MüllerBakkeveen1119981680+0.1432480
11.Erwin KoningMid Fryslan 2½117932032+0.3252032
12.Roel KreulenSteenwijk 2½116771800+0.1671800
13.Henk van DijkSteenwijk 2½117761920+0.1641920
14.Roel HazenbergDSC Drachten½119392061+0.1632061
15.Jan Anne HogendorpDSC Drachten½116771814+0.1411814
16.Femke KoningMid Fryslan 2½115951636+0.0871636