r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r4Klasse 2ARavMpBp1234567
1.Philidor 31624710XX  .  3*2
2.J. Tolsma 216366  .  XX3*  .  4
3.NEO1688411XX  .    .  3
4.Donger 2163236*  .  XX2  .  
5.BOB16092*  .  XX  .  
6.Schaakwoude 41511220  .  2XX*
7.DTK 31500041  .    .  *XX
Laatste verandering: za 06 apr 2019 07:44

Klasse 2A; Ronde: 4; KNSB rating nov 2018
 J. Tolsma 2Vrij  
TPhilidor 31625DTK 31478di 08 jan
1.Leandro Slagboom1709Wiebe van der Velde151410
2.Pieter Hoekstra1672Jan Bergmans154510
3.Pieter Ploeger1581René Wijnstra147701
4.Leo van Maanen1539Rick Weggen1375½½
 
TBOB1688NEO1668di 15 jan
1.Jan Kroon1821Pieter Postma1774½½
2.Max Slingerland1708Hans Kloosterman171701
3.Siebren Kroon1649Klaas Dijkstra171801
4.Ruud Oegema1574Adri Raap146110
 
TDonger 21632Schaakwoude 4142822di 08 jan
1.Bernard Keizer1673Menno Veenstra160101
2.Alle Vlasma1646Catrines Veenstra144801
3.Reitze Koopmans1615Kees Appel150210
4.Jos Visser1593Auke Postma116310


TNEO Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Pieter Postma1752½0-½3111w16891566-0.810
2.Hans Kloosterman17171½0141.82z16701761+0.242
3.Oktay Sari1667--0-1021w1672872-0.458
4.Klaas Dijkstra1689½½½143 15311622-0.423
5.Adri Raap1463---01041z1574774-0.346
6.Ronnie Hoekstra1573--½-1½41w15391539-0.101
7.Yaser Alabed Al-Hanan166810--214 15401540-0.217
 
TDTK 3 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wiebe van der Velde1542½-1031.33w16751675+0.612
2.Jan Bergmans1545--½02½2.52z16291436-0.271
3.René Wijnstra14200-01312.71z16451522+0.149
4.Aiso Lycklema à Nijeholt15490-0-203 1618818-0.930
5.Rick Weggen1381½--½213.5 16281628+0.602
 
TJ. Tolsma 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marten Kroondijk178311--221 16742474+0.845
2.Tony Garcia17801-1-221.5 15142314+0.448
3.Gerrit Antoon Torensma1555--0-1021z1514714-0.540
4.Jaap Overeem16581½--22.52w16591852+0.467
5.Tjerk Nijdam1506-½1-23.52z16541847+0.859
6.Joop Claus16081-½-23.5 15541747+0.411
7.Yme Brinksma1681-1--1141w16202420+0.525
 
TPhilidor 3 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Leandro Slagboom1879½½11431.32z16201812+0.609
2.Pieter Hoekstra16350011421.82w15771577-0.476
3.Pieter Ploeger159511½043 15801671+0.490
4.Henk van Wilgenburg1587-½--1½41w15021502-0.141
5.Leo van Maanen16271-½½3241z15271650+0.459
 
TBOB Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Kroon1824-1-½212z17241916+0.237
2.Max Slingerland1704--10211.52w16591659-0.133
3.Ruud Oegema1566-0½132.71w15601560-0.056
4.Jan Harm Dijkstra1505--½-1½31w14481448-0.082
5.Siebren Kroon1646-½-02½32z16561463-0.482
6.Marten Reitsma1361-0½-2½4 15561364-0.003
 
TDonger 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bernard Keizer165910-03111z16931570-0.423
2.Alle Vlasma1677½1-0321w15571557-0.353
3.Reitze Koopmans156801-1323.33z14811604-0.014
4.Jos Visser15360½-133.73w14501450-0.431
 
TSchaakwoude 4 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Menno Veenstra15930½0141.5 16901599-0.010
2.Michelle Wijers15560-½-2½1.5 16541461-0.286
3.Catrines Veenstra148101½142.32z16401731+1.358
4.Wim de Vries1456-0--1031w1581781-0.401
5.Kees Appel1471-½-02½3.5 16101417-0.205
6.Auke Postma1163---01041z1593793-0.066
7.Pieter van Kammen1611--½-1½41w13611361-0.184
8.Rense de Boer15050---1041w1586786-0.468
 

Beste score r4 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Leandro SlagboomPhilidor 33418791620+0.6091812
2.Catrines VeenstraSchaakwoude 4414811640+1.3581731
3.Pieter PloegerPhilidor 3415951580+0.4901671
4.Hans KloostermanNEO417171670+0.2421761
5.Klaas DijkstraNEO416891531-0.4231622
6.Marten KroondijkJ. Tolsma 22217831674+0.8452474
7.Leo van MaanenPhilidor 32316271527+0.4591650
8.Tony GarciaJ. Tolsma 22217801514+0.4482314
9.Reitze KoopmansDonger 22315681481-0.0141604
10.Pieter HoekstraPhilidor 32416351577-0.4761577
11.Tjerk NijdamJ. Tolsma 2215061654+0.8591847
12.Wiebe van der VeldeDTK 3315421675+0.6121675
13.Jaap OvereemJ. Tolsma 2216581659+0.4671852
14.Joop ClausJ. Tolsma 2216081554+0.4111747
15.Jan KroonBOB218241724+0.2371916
16.Menno VeenstraSchaakwoude 4415931690-0.0101599