r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r4Klasse 2ARavMpBp1234567
1.Philidor 31624710XX  .  3  .  2
2.J. Tolsma 216366  .  XX3  .    .  4
3.NEO1688411XX  .    .  3
4.Donger 2163236  .    .  XX2  .  
5.BOB16092  .    .  XX  .  
6.Schaakwoude 41534220  .  2XX  .  
7.DTK 31500041  .    .    .  XX
Laatste verandering: wo 16 jan 2019 00:16

Klasse 2A; Ronde: 4; KNSB rating nov 2018
 J. Tolsma 2Vrij  
TPhilidor 31625DTK 31478di 08 jan
1.Leandro Slagboom1709Wiebe van der Velde151410
2.Pieter Hoekstra1672Jan Bergmans154510
3.Pieter Ploeger1581René Wijnstra147701
4.Leo van Maanen1539Rick Weggen1375½½
 
TBOB1688NEO1668di 15 jan
1.Jan Kroon1821Pieter Postma1774½½
2.Max Slingerland1708Hans Kloosterman171701
3.Siebren Kroon1649Klaas Dijkstra171801
4.Ruud Oegema1574Adri Raap146110
 
TDonger 21632Schaakwoude 4151722di 08 jan
1.Bernard Keizer1673Menno Veenstra160101
2.Alle Vlasma1646Catrines Veenstra144801
3.Reitze Koopmans1615Kees Appel150210
4.Jos Visser1593Auke Postma10


TNEO Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Pieter Postma1774½0-½3111w16891566-0.810
2.Hans Kloosterman17171½0141.82z16701761+0.242
3.Oktay Sari1642--0-1021w1672872-0.458
4.Klaas Dijkstra1718½½½143 15311622-0.423
5.Adri Raap1461---01041z1574774-0.346
6.Ronnie Hoekstra1612--½-1½41w15391539-0.101
7.Yaser Alabed Al-Hanan162010--214 15401540-0.217
 
TDTK 3 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wiebe van der Velde1514½-1031.33w16751675+0.612
2.Jan Bergmans1545--½02½2.52z16291436-0.271
3.René Wijnstra14770-01312.71z16451522+0.149
4.Aiso Lycklema a Nijeholt15910-0-203 1618818-0.930
5.Rick Weggen1375½--½213.5 16281628+0.602
 
TJ. Tolsma 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Marten Kroondijk173311--221 16742474+0.845
2.Tony Garcia17331-1-221.5 15142314+0.448
3.Gerrit Antoon Torensma1543--0-1021z1514714-0.540
4.Jaap Overeem16711½--22.52w16591852+0.467
5.Tjerk Nijdam1518-½1-23.52z16541847+0.859
6.Joop Claus15861-½-23.5 15541747+0.411
7.Yme Brinksma1602-1--1141w16202420+0.525
 
TPhilidor 3 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Leandro Slagboom1709½½11431.32z16201812+0.609
2.Pieter Hoekstra16720011421.82w15771577-0.476
3.Pieter Ploeger158111½043 15801671+0.490
4.Henk van Wilgenburg1605-½--1½41w15021502-0.141
5.Leo van Maanen15391-½½3241z15271650+0.459
 
TBOB Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Kroon1821-1-½212z17241916+0.237
2.Max Slingerland1708--10211.52w16591659-0.133
3.Ruud Oegema1574-0½132.71w15601560-0.056
4.Jan Harm Dijkstra1507--½-1½31w14481448-0.082
5.Siebren Kroon1649-½-02½32z16561463-0.482
6.Marten Reitsma1361-0½-2½4 15561364-0.003
 
TDonger 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Bernard Keizer167310-03111z16931570-0.423
2.Alle Vlasma1646½1-0321w15571557-0.353
3.Reitze Koopmans161501-1323.33z14811604-0.014
4.Jos Visser15930½-133.73w15941594-0.497
 
TSchaakwoude 4 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Menno Veenstra16010½0141.5 16901599-0.010
2.Michelle Wijers15730-½-2½1.5 16541461-0.286
3.Catrines Veenstra144801½142.32z16401731+1.358
4.Wim de Vries1509-0--1031w1581781-0.401
5.Kees Appel1502-½-02½3.5 16101417-0.205
6.Auke Postma---01041z1593793 
7.Pieter van Kammen1498--½-1½41w13611361-0.184
8.Rense de Boer15630---1041w1586786-0.468
 

Beste score r4 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Leandro SlagboomPhilidor 33417091620+0.6091812
2.Catrines VeenstraSchaakwoude 4414481640+1.3581731
3.Pieter PloegerPhilidor 3415811580+0.4901671
4.Hans KloostermanNEO417171670+0.2421761
5.Klaas DijkstraNEO417181531-0.4231622
6.Marten KroondijkJ. Tolsma 22217331674+0.8452474
7.Leo van MaanenPhilidor 32315391527+0.4591650
8.Tony GarciaJ. Tolsma 22217331514+0.4482314
9.Reitze KoopmansDonger 22316151481-0.0141604
10.Pieter HoekstraPhilidor 32416721577-0.4761577
11.Tjerk NijdamJ. Tolsma 2215181654+0.8591847
12.Wiebe van der VeldeDTK 3315141675+0.6121675
13.Jaap OvereemJ. Tolsma 2216711659+0.4671852
14.Joop ClausJ. Tolsma 2215861554+0.4111747
15.Jan KroonBOB218211724+0.2371916
16.Menno VeenstraSchaakwoude 4416011690-0.0101599