r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r1Klasse 2BRavMpBp12345678
1.Lege Geaen16412XX*  .    .    .    .    .  
2.Rijs e.o.17062*XX  .    .    .    .    .  
3.Westergoo 2162123  .    .  XX*  .  3  .    .  
4.Lemmer16342  .    .  *XX  .    .    .  
5.ODI15710  .    .    .  XX  .    .  *
6.Sneek 2155801  .    .  1  .    .  XX*  .  
7.Emmeloord 215530½½  .    .    .    .  *XX  .  
8.Steenwijk 315820½  .  ½  .    .  *  .    .  XX
Laatste verandering: wo 03 apr 2019 00:46

Klasse 2B; Ronde: 1; KNSB rating aug 2018
TLege Geaen1641Emmeloord 21553½di 16 okt
1.Gerrit Dotinga1785Klaas van Meijeren1653½½
2.Lutzen de Vries1577Leendert Plat161010
3.Anne Jellema1598Mart Bron149410
4.Tjitse Miedema1603Peter Weijs145510
 
TWestergoo 21621Sneek 2155831di 09 okt
1.Johan Leeverink1727Hielke Gorter162901
2.Garmen Hageman1594Wytze van der Zee160010
3.Eeltsje Boomsma1599Sybe Smid139910
4.Hessel van der Pal1564Jan Hans de Jong160510
 
TODI1571Lemmer1634ma 08 okt
1.Pieter de Boer1781Jan Holtrop1741½½
2.Albert van der Kloet1533Frank Beene Frankema1770½½
3.Tom Houtsma1528Nico Nuyen1590½½
4.Klaas Hoekstra1443Durk van der Werf143501
 
TRijs e.o.1706Steenwijk 31582½vr 12 okt
1.Chris Draijer1774Jan Bijker172610
2.Jan Brinkman1707Gerbrand Wijbenga155910
3.Jelle Jeltema1693Frans van Emst1536½½
4.Herman Beks1649Pieter van der Zee150610


TRijs e.o. Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Chris Draijer182011111z17262526+0.433
2.Jan Brinkman167311121w15592359+0.302
3.Jelle Jeltema1637½1½31z15361536-0.209
4.Herman Beks174711141w15062306+0.308
 
TSteenwijk 3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Bijker169701011w1774974-0.433
2.Gerbrand Wijbenga143701021z1707907-0.302
3.Frans van Emst1615½1½31w16931693+0.209
4.Pieter van der Zee148301041z1649849-0.308
 
TLemmer Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Holtrop1768½1½11w17811781+0.056
2.Frank Beene Frankema1773½1½21z15331533-0.297
3.Nico Nuyen1594½1½31w15281528-0.086
4.Durk van der Werf143911141z14432243+0.511
 
TSneek 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Hielke Gorter166911111w17272527+0.634
2.Wytze van der Zee162701021z1594794-0.508
3.Sybe Smid137201031w1599799-0.242
4.Jan Hans de Jong159201041z1564764-0.557
 
TEmmeloord 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Klaas van Meijeren1663½1½11w17851785+0.178
2.Leendert Plat155901021z1577777-0.546
3.Mart Bron143601031w1598798-0.358
4.Peter Weijs150001041z1603803-0.302
 
TWestergoo 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Johan Leeverink169501011z1629829-0.634
2.Garmen Hageman164011121w16002400+0.508
3.Eeltsje Boomsma158311131z13992199+0.242
4.Hessel van der Pal158811141w16052405+0.557
 
TODI Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Pieter de Boer1770½1½11z17411741-0.056
2.Albert van der Kloet1505½1½21w17701770+0.297
3.Tom Houtsma1505½1½31z15901590+0.086
4.Klaas Hoekstra139801041w1435635-0.511
 
TLege Geaen Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gerrit Dotinga1769½1½11z16531653-0.178
2.Lutzen de Vries162711121w16102410+0.546
3.Anne Jellema159211131z14942294+0.358
4.Tjitse Miedema162211141w14552255+0.302

Beste score r1 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Hielke GorterSneek 21116691727+0.6342527
2.Hessel van der PalWestergoo 21115881605+0.5572405
3.Lutzen de VriesLege Geaen1116271610+0.5462410
4.Durk van der WerfLemmer1114391443+0.5112243
5.Garmen HagemanWestergoo 21116401600+0.5082400
6.Chris DraijerRijs e.o.1118201726+0.4332526
7.Anne JellemaLege Geaen1115921494+0.3582294
8.Herman BeksRijs e.o.1117471506+0.3082306
9.Jan BrinkmanRijs e.o.1116731559+0.3022359
10.Tjitse MiedemaLege Geaen1116221455+0.3022255
11.Eeltsje BoomsmaWestergoo 21115831399+0.2422199
12.Albert van der KloetODI½115051770+0.2971770
13.Frans van EmstSteenwijk 3½116151693+0.2091693
14.Klaas van MeijerenEmmeloord 2½116631785+0.1781785
15.Tom HoutsmaODI½115051590+0.0861590
16.Jan HoltropLemmer½117681781+0.0561781