r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r1Klasse 2CRavMpBp1234567
1.Schaakwoude 316272XX  .  *  .    .    .  
2.Bakkeveen 2165823  .  XX  .    .  3*  .  
3.Mid Fryslan 3146023*  .  XX3  .    .    .  
4.DTK 2169801  .    .  1XX  .    .  *
5.Heerenveen 2160401  .  1  .    .  XX  .    .  
6.S.C.Leeuw. 315220½½*  .    .    .  XX  .  
7.Philidor 4 00  .    .    .  *  .    .  XX
Laatste verandering: za 08 dec 2018 12:39

Klasse 2C; Ronde: 1; KNSB rating aug 2018
 VrijPhilidor 4  
THeerenveen 21604Bakkeveen 2165813ma 08 okt
1.Dennis Pieck1700Anne van Streun164510
2.Peter de Jong1685Robin Baines168301
3.Wiebe Oppenhuizen1544Jasper Zijlstra168501
4.Rinze van der Berg1485Jaap Weidema162001
 
TDTK 21698Mid Fryslan 3146013vr 12 okt
1.Melle Bosma1658Carlo de Moor1020½½
2.Leffert Nicolai1910Geart Jacob de Jong1701½½
3.Bartele Bosma1541Geert van der Velde148501
4.Jan van Paassen1683Thomas Douma163301
 
TS.C.Leeuw. 31522Schaakwoude 31627½di 09 okt
1.Auke de Jong1566Jan Torensma1742½½
2.Siep Hoeksma1555Christian Torensma156501
3.Roelf Oving1503Jaap Miedema174501
4.Piet Vlieg1464Dylan Torensma145501


TS.C.Leeuw. 3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Auke de Jong1566½1½11z17421742+0.231
2.Siep Hoeksma155501021w1565765-0.486
3.Roelf Oving150301031z1745945-0.198
4.Piet Vlieg146401041w1455655-0.513
 
TSchaakwoude 3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Torensma1675½1½11w15661566-0.231
2.Christian Torensma163211121z15552355+0.486
3.Jaap Miedema174511131w15032303+0.198
4.Dylan Torensma148011141z14642264+0.513
 
TMid Fryslan 3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Carlo de Moor1020½1½11w16581658+0.487
2.Geart Jacob de Jong1693½1½21z19101910+0.268
3.Geert van der Velde162611131w15412341+0.578
4.Thomas Douma163311141z16832483+0.569
 
TBakkeveen 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Anne van Streun164501011w1700900-0.424
2.Robin Baines168311121z16852485+0.503
3.Jasper Zijlstra168511131w15442344+0.311
4.Jaap Weidema162011141z14852285+0.318
 
TPhilidor 4
 
THeerenveen 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dennis Pieck171211111z16452445+0.424
2.Peter de Jong169301021w1683883-0.503
3.Wiebe Oppenhuizen154101031z1685885-0.311
4.Rinze van der Berg148701041w1620820-0.318
 
TDTK 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Melle Bosma1658½1½11z10201020-0.487
2.Leffert Nicolai1896½1½21w17011701-0.268
3.Bartele Bosma154101031z1485685-0.578
4.Jan van Paassen168301041w1633833-0.569
 

Beste score r1 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2CTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Geert van der VeldeMid Fryslan 31116261541+0.5782341
2.Thomas DoumaMid Fryslan 31116331683+0.5692483
3.Dylan TorensmaSchaakwoude 31114801464+0.5132264
4.Robin BainesBakkeveen 21116831685+0.5032485
5.Christian TorensmaSchaakwoude 31116321555+0.4862355
6.Dennis PieckHeerenveen 21117121645+0.4242445
7.Jaap WeidemaBakkeveen 21116201485+0.3182285
8.Jasper ZijlstraBakkeveen 21116851544+0.3112344
9.Jaap MiedemaSchaakwoude 31117451503+0.1982303
10.Carlo de MoorMid Fryslan 3½110201658+0.4871658
11.Geart Jacob de JongMid Fryslan 3½116931910+0.2681910
12.Auke de JongS.C.Leeuw. 3½115661742+0.2311742
13.Jan TorensmaSchaakwoude 3½116751566-0.2311566
14.Leffert NicolaiDTK 2½118961701-0.2681701
15.Melle BosmaDTK 2½116581020-0.4871020
16.Roelf OvingS.C.Leeuw. 30115031745-0.198945