r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r1Klasse 2CRavMpBp1234567
1.Schaakwoude 316272XX  .    .    .    .    .  
2.Bakkeveen 2165823  .  XX  .    .  3  .    .  
3.Mid Fryslan 3146023  .    .  XX3  .    .    .  
4.DTK 2169801  .    .  1XX  .    .    .  
5.Heerenveen 2160401  .  1  .    .  XX  .    .  
6.S.C.Leeuw. 315220½½  .    .    .    .  XX  .  
7.Philidor 4 00  .    .    .    .    .    .  XX
Laatste verandering: vr 08 feb 2019 00:14

Klasse 2C; Ronde: 1; KNSB rating aug 2018
 VrijPhilidor 4  
THeerenveen 21604Bakkeveen 2165813ma 08 okt
1.Dennis Pieck1700Anne van Streun164510
2.Peter de Jong1685Robin Baines168301
3.Wiebe Oppenhuizen1544Jasper Zijlstra168501
4.Rinze van der Berg1485Jaap Weidema162001
 
TDTK 21698Mid Fryslan 3146013vr 12 okt
1.Melle Bosma1658Carlo de Moor1020½½
2.Leffert Nicolai1910Geart Jacob de Jong1701½½
3.Bartele Bosma1541Geert van der Velde148501
4.Jan van Paassen1683Thomas Douma163301
 
TS.C.Leeuw. 31522Schaakwoude 31627½di 09 okt
1.Auke de Jong1566Jan Torensma1742½½
2.Siep Hoeksma1555Christian Torensma156501
3.Roelf Oving1503Jaap Miedema174501
4.Piet Vlieg1464Dylan Torensma145501


TS.C.Leeuw. 3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Auke de Jong1541½1½11z17421742+0.231
2.Siep Hoeksma148201021w1565765-0.486
3.Roelf Oving151601031z1745945-0.198
4.Piet Vlieg146001041w1455655-0.513
 
TSchaakwoude 3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Torensma1765½1½11w15661566-0.231
2.Christian Torensma171211121z15552355+0.486
3.Jaap Miedema172711131w15032303+0.198
4.Dylan Torensma160011141z14642264+0.513
 
TMid Fryslan 3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Carlo de Moor1044½1½11w16581658+0.487
2.Geart Jacob de Jong1683½1½21z19101910+0.268
3.Geert van der Velde165811131w15412341+0.578
4.Thomas Douma165011141z16832483+0.569
 
TBakkeveen 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Anne van Streun164101011w1700900-0.424
2.Robin Baines166211121z16852485+0.503
3.Jasper Zijlstra171811131w15442344+0.311
4.Jaap Weidema153911141z14852285+0.318
 
TPhilidor 4
 
THeerenveen 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dennis Pieck172211111z16452445+0.424
2.Peter de Jong168901021w1683883-0.503
3.Wiebe Oppenhuizen156501031z1685885-0.311
4.Rinze van der Berg147201041w1620820-0.318
 
TDTK 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Melle Bosma1656½1½11z10201020-0.487
2.Leffert Nicolai1910½1½21w17011701-0.268
3.Bartele Bosma152701031z1485685-0.578
4.Jan van Paassen164301041w1633833-0.569
 

Beste score r1 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2CTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Geert van der VeldeMid Fryslan 31116581541+0.5782341
2.Thomas DoumaMid Fryslan 31116501683+0.5692483
3.Dylan TorensmaSchaakwoude 31116001464+0.5132264
4.Robin BainesBakkeveen 21116621685+0.5032485
5.Christian TorensmaSchaakwoude 31117121555+0.4862355
6.Dennis PieckHeerenveen 21117221645+0.4242445
7.Jaap WeidemaBakkeveen 21115391485+0.3182285
8.Jasper ZijlstraBakkeveen 21117181544+0.3112344
9.Jaap MiedemaSchaakwoude 31117271503+0.1982303
10.Carlo de MoorMid Fryslan 3½110441658+0.4871658
11.Geart Jacob de JongMid Fryslan 3½116831910+0.2681910
12.Auke de JongS.C.Leeuw. 3½115411742+0.2311742
13.Jan TorensmaSchaakwoude 3½117651566-0.2311566
14.Leffert NicolaiDTK 2½119101701-0.2681701
15.Melle BosmaDTK 2½116561020-0.4871020
16.Roelf OvingS.C.Leeuw. 30115161745-0.198945