r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r2Klasse 2CRavMpBp1234567
1.Mid Fryslan 3153846XX  .  *  .  33  .  
2.Bakkeveen 2165835  .  XX3  .  2  .  *
3.Heerenveen 2159624*1XX  .    .    .  3
4.Schaakwoude 316272  .    .    .  XX*  .  
5.DTK 216961312  .  *XX  .    .  
6.S.C.Leeuw. 3150401  .    .  ½  .  XX  .  
7.Philidor 4152601  .  *1  .    .    .  XX
Laatste verandering: vr 05 apr 2019 10:45

Klasse 2C; Ronde: 2; KNSB rating nov 2018
 Schaakwoude 3Vrij  
TMid Fryslan 31616S.C.Leeuw. 3148631ma 05 nov
1.Stefan Krist1667Roelf Oving150301
2.Geart Jacob de Jong1693Matijs van der Bij142410
3.Geert van der Velde1626Siep Hoeksma155510
4.Julian Frijlink1478Piet Vlieg146410
 
TBakkeveen 21658DTK 2169422wo 14 nov
1.Anne van Streun1645Leffert Nicolai189601
2.Robin Baines1683Bartele Bosma154110
3.Jasper Zijlstra1685Jan van Paassen168310
4.Jaap Weidema1620Melle Bosma165801
 
TPhilidor 41526Heerenveen 2158813di 06 nov
1.Danny de Vries1540Dennis Pieck171201
2.Derk Stegeman1533Roelof Klinkers163310
3.Sytze Faber1524Wiebe Oppenhuizen154101
4.Kees van Straten1505Peter Doetjes146701


TS.C.Leeuw. 3 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Auke de Jong1541½-1½11z17421742+0.231
2.Matijs van der Bij1454-01021z1693893-0.173
3.Roelf Oving151601212 17061706+0.519
4.Siep Hoeksma148200202.52w1596796-0.888
5.Piet Vlieg146000204 1466666-0.993
 
TSchaakwoude 3 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Torensma1765½-1½11w15661566-0.231
2.Christian Torensma17031-1121z15552355+0.486
3.Jaap Miedema17271-1131w15032303+0.198
4.Dylan Torensma16001-1141z14642264+0.513
 
TMid Fryslan 3 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Stefan Krist1637-01011z1503703-0.717
2.Carlo de Moor1044½-1½11w16581658+0.487
3.Geart Jacob de Jong1683½122 16671860+0.441
4.Geert van der Velde165811223 15482348+0.980
5.Julian Frijlink1493-11141w14642264+0.480
6.Thomas Douma16501-1141z16832483+0.569
 
TBakkeveen 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Anne van Streun164100201 1798998-0.614
2.Robin Baines166211222 16132413+0.812
3.Jasper Zijlstra171811223 16142414+0.808
4.Jaap Weidema153910214 15721572-0.129
 
TPhilidor 4 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Danny de Vries1524-01011z1712912-0.274
2.Derk Stegeman1589-11121w16332433+0.637
3.Sytze Faber1486-01031z1541741-0.476
4.Kees van Straten1487-01041w1467667-0.553
 
THeerenveen 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dennis Pieck172211221 15922392+0.697
2.Roelof Klinkers1660-01021z1533733-0.637
3.Peter de Jong16890-1021w1683883-0.503
4.Wiebe Oppenhuizen156501213 16041604+0.165
5.Peter Doetjes1472-11141z15052305+0.553
6.Rinze van der Berg14720-1041w1620820-0.318
 
TDTK 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Leffert Nicolai1910½121.52w16731866-0.078
2.Bartele Bosma152700202.52z1584784-0.887
3.Melle Bosma1656½122.52z13201513-0.040
4.Jan van Paassen164300203.52w1659859-1.067
 

Beste score r2 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2CTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Geert van der VeldeMid Fryslan 32216581548+0.9802348
2.Robin BainesBakkeveen 22216621613+0.8122413
3.Jasper ZijlstraBakkeveen 22217181614+0.8082414
4.Dennis PieckHeerenveen 22217221592+0.6972392
5.Geart Jacob de JongMid Fryslan 3216831667+0.4411860
6.Melle BosmaDTK 2216561320-0.0401513
7.Leffert NicolaiDTK 2219101673-0.0781866
8.Derk StegemanPhilidor 41115891633+0.6372433
9.Thomas DoumaMid Fryslan 31116501683+0.5692483
10.Peter DoetjesHeerenveen 21114721505+0.5532305
11.Roelf OvingS.C.Leeuw. 31215161706+0.5191706
12.Dylan TorensmaSchaakwoude 31116001464+0.5132264
13.Christian TorensmaSchaakwoude 31117031555+0.4862355
14.Julian FrijlinkMid Fryslan 31114931464+0.4802264
15.Jaap MiedemaSchaakwoude 31117271503+0.1982303
16.Wiebe OppenhuizenHeerenveen 21215651604+0.1651604