r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r2Klasse 2CRavMpBp1234567
1.Mid Fryslan 3153846XX  .    .    .  33  .  
2.Heerenveen 2159624  .  XX  .  1  .    .  3
3.Schaakwoude 316272  .    .  XX  .    .    .  
4.Bakkeveen 2165823  .  3  .  XX  .  *  .  
5.S.C.Leeuw. 3150401  .  ½  .  XX  .    .  
6.DTK 21698011  .    .  *  .  XX  .  
7.Philidor 4152601  .  1  .    .    .    .  XX
Laatste verandering: wo 07 nov 2018 00:48

Klasse 2C; Ronde: 2; KNSB rating nov 2018
 Schaakwoude 3Vrij  
TMid Fryslan 31616S.C.Leeuw. 3148631ma 05 nov
1.Stefan Krist1667Roelf Oving150301
2.Geart Jacob de Jong1693Matijs van der Bij142410
3.Geert van der Velde1626Siep Hoeksma155510
4.Julian Frijlink1478Piet Vlieg146410
 
 Bakkeveen 2DTK 2  wo 14 nov
TPhilidor 41526Heerenveen 2158813di 06 nov
1.Danny de Vries1540Dennis Pieck171201
2.Derk Stegeman1533Roelof Klinkers163310
3.Sytze Faber1524Wiebe Oppenhuizen154101
4.Kees van Straten1505Peter Doetjes146701


TS.C.Leeuw. 3 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Auke de Jong1566½-1½11z17421742+0.231
2.Matijs van der Bij1424-01021z1693893-0.173
3.Roelf Oving150301212 17061706+0.519
4.Siep Hoeksma155500202.52w1596796-0.888
5.Piet Vlieg146400204 1466666-0.993
 
TSchaakwoude 3 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Torensma1675½-1½11w15661566-0.231
2.Christian Torensma16321-1121z15552355+0.486
3.Jaap Miedema17451-1131w15032303+0.198
4.Dylan Torensma14801-1141z14642264+0.513
 
TMid Fryslan 3 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Stefan Krist1667-01011z1503703-0.717
2.Carlo de Moor1020½-1½11w16581658+0.487
3.Geart Jacob de Jong1693½122 16671860+0.441
4.Geert van der Velde162611223 15482348+0.980
5.Julian Frijlink1478-11141w14642264+0.480
6.Thomas Douma16331-1141z16832483+0.569
 
TBakkeveen 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Anne van Streun16450-1011w1700900-0.424
2.Robin Baines16831-1121z16852485+0.503
3.Jasper Zijlstra16851-1131w15442344+0.311
4.Jaap Weidema16201-1141z14852285+0.318
 
TPhilidor 4 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Danny de Vries1540-01011z1712912-0.274
2.Derk Stegeman1533-11121w16332433+0.637
3.Sytze Faber1524-01031z1541741-0.476
4.Kees van Straten1505-01041w1467667-0.553
 
THeerenveen 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dennis Pieck171211221 15922392+0.697
2.Roelof Klinkers1633-01021z1533733-0.637
3.Peter de Jong16930-1021w1683883-0.503
4.Wiebe Oppenhuizen154101213 16041604+0.165
5.Peter Doetjes1467-11141z15052305+0.553
6.Rinze van der Berg14870-1041w1620820-0.318
 
TDTK 2 Ro12NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Melle Bosma1658½-1½11z10201020-0.487
2.Leffert Nicolai1896½-1½21w17011701-0.268
3.Bartele Bosma15410-1031z1485685-0.578
4.Jan van Paassen16830-1041w1633833-0.569
 

Beste score r2 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2CTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Geert van der VeldeMid Fryslan 32216261548+0.9802348
2.Dennis PieckHeerenveen 22217121592+0.6972392
3.Geart Jacob de JongMid Fryslan 3216931667+0.4411860
4.Derk StegemanPhilidor 41115331633+0.6372433
5.Thomas DoumaMid Fryslan 31116331683+0.5692483
6.Peter DoetjesHeerenveen 21114671505+0.5532305
7.Roelf OvingS.C.Leeuw. 31215031706+0.5191706
8.Dylan TorensmaSchaakwoude 31114801464+0.5132264
9.Robin BainesBakkeveen 21116831685+0.5032485
10.Christian TorensmaSchaakwoude 31116321555+0.4862355
11.Julian FrijlinkMid Fryslan 31114781464+0.4802264
12.Jaap WeidemaBakkeveen 21116201485+0.3182285
13.Jasper ZijlstraBakkeveen 21116851544+0.3112344
14.Jaap MiedemaSchaakwoude 31117451503+0.1982303
15.Wiebe OppenhuizenHeerenveen 21215411604+0.1651604
16.Carlo de MoorMid Fryslan 3½110201658+0.4871658