r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r3Klasse 2CRavMpBp1234567
1.Bakkeveen 2165858XX  .  2*33  .  
2.Mid Fryslan 3156558  .  XX32  .  3  .  
3.DTK 216953621XX  .  *  .  3
4.Schaakwoude 316303*2  .  XX  .    .  
5.Heerenveen 21596241  .  *  .  XX  .  3
6.S.C.Leeuw. 31507011  .  ½  .  XX*
7.Philidor 4151002  .    .  1  .  1*XX
Laatste verandering: ma 14 jan 2019 23:51

Klasse 2C; Ronde: 3; KNSB rating nov 2018
 VrijHeerenveen 2  
TDTK 21694Philidor 4149331vr 07 dec
1.Leffert Nicolai1896Wim van Zeijl143310
2.Melle Bosma1658Danny de Vries154010
3.Bartele Bosma1541Kees van Straten150501
4.Jan van Paassen1683Frederik Verf10
 
TS.C.Leeuw. 31512Bakkeveen 2165813di 04 dec
1.Siep Hoeksma1555Jasper Zijlstra168501
2.Roelf Oving1503Robin Baines1683½½
3.Matijs van der Bij1424Jaap Weidema1620½½
4.Auke de Jong1566Anne van Streun164501
 
TSchaakwoude 31633Mid Fryslan 3161822do 13 dec
1.Jan Torensma1675Stefan Krist166710
2.Christian Torensma1632Geart Jacob de Jong1693½½
3.Jaap Miedema1745Thomas Douma163301
4.Dylan Torensma1480Julian Frijlink1478½½


TS.C.Leeuw. 3 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelf Oving150301½321w16981698+0.754
2.Siep Hoeksma15550003021w1625825-1.212
3.Matijs van der Bij1424-0½2½2.52z16561464+0.080
4.Auke de Jong1566½-02½2.5 16941501-0.160
5.Piet Vlieg146400-204 1466666-0.993
 
TSchaakwoude 3 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Torensma1675½-121 16161809+0.258
2.Christian Torensma16321-½22 16241817+0.571
3.Jaap Miedema17451-0213 15681568-0.454
4.Dylan Torensma14801-½24 14711664+0.510
 
TMid Fryslan 3 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Stefan Krist1667-00201 1589789-1.206
2.Carlo de Moor1020½--1½11w16581658+0.487
3.Geart Jacob de Jong1693½1½3221z16551778+0.356
4.Geert van der Velde162611-223 15482348+0.980
5.Thomas Douma16331-1223.5 17142514+1.222
6.Julian Frijlink1478-1½24 14721665+0.483
 
TBakkeveen 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Robin Baines168311½321z15761853+0.577
2.Anne van Streun16450013121z17211598-0.222
3.Jasper Zijlstra1685111332.31w15942394+1.133
4.Jaap Weidema162010½33.71w15221522-0.382
 
TPhilidor 4 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim van Zeijl1433--01011w18961096-0.053
2.Danny de Vries1540-00201.52z1685885-0.613
3.Derk Stegeman1533-1-1121w16332433+0.637
4.Sytze Faber1524-0-1031z1541741-0.476
5.Kees van Straten1505-01213.52w15041504-0.003
6.Frederik Verf--01041z1683883 
 
THeerenveen 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dennis Pieck171211-221 15922392+0.697
2.Roelof Klinkers1633-0-1021z1533733-0.637
3.Peter de Jong16930--1021w1683883-0.503
4.Wiebe Oppenhuizen154101-213 16041604+0.165
5.Peter Doetjes1467-1-1141z15052305+0.553
6.Rinze van der Berg14870--1041w1620820-0.318
 
TDTK 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Leffert Nicolai1896½1131.31w15931869-0.025
2.Melle Bosma1658½1132.31z13931670+0.300
3.Bartele Bosma1541000302.73z1558758-1.437
4.Jan van Paassen1683001313.73w16591536-1.067
 

Beste score r3 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2CTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Jasper ZijlstraBakkeveen 23316851594+1.1332394
2.Robin BainesBakkeveen 2316831576+0.5771853
3.Melle BosmaDTK 2316581393+0.3001670
4.Leffert NicolaiDTK 2318961593-0.0251869
5.Thomas DoumaMid Fryslan 32216331714+1.2222514
6.Geert van der VeldeMid Fryslan 32216261548+0.9802348
7.Dennis PieckHeerenveen 22217121592+0.6972392
8.Geart Jacob de JongMid Fryslan 32316931655+0.3561778
9.Roelf OvingS.C.Leeuw. 3315031698+0.7541698
10.Christian TorensmaSchaakwoude 3216321624+0.5711817
11.Dylan TorensmaSchaakwoude 3214801471+0.5101664
12.Julian FrijlinkMid Fryslan 3214781472+0.4831665
13.Jan TorensmaSchaakwoude 3216751616+0.2581809
14.Jaap WeidemaBakkeveen 2316201522-0.3821522
15.Derk StegemanPhilidor 41115331633+0.6372433
16.Peter DoetjesHeerenveen 21114671505+0.5532305