r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r3Klasse 2CRavMpBp1234567
1.Bakkeveen 2165858XX  .  2  .  33  .  
2.Mid Fryslan 3156558  .  XX32  .  3*
3.DTK 216953621XX  .    .  *3
4.Schaakwoude 316303  .  2  .  XX*  .  
5.Heerenveen 21596241  .    .  *XX  .  3
6.S.C.Leeuw. 31507011*½  .  XX  .  
7.Philidor 4151302  .  *1  .  1  .  XX
Laatste verandering: vr 15 mrt 2019 23:50

Klasse 2C; Ronde: 3; KNSB rating nov 2018
 VrijHeerenveen 2  
TDTK 21694Philidor 4150031vr 07 dec
1.Leffert Nicolai1896Wim van Zeijl143310
2.Melle Bosma1658Danny de Vries154010
3.Bartele Bosma1541Kees van Straten150501
4.Jan van Paassen1683Frederik Verf152010
 
TS.C.Leeuw. 31512Bakkeveen 2165813di 04 dec
1.Siep Hoeksma1555Jasper Zijlstra168501
2.Roelf Oving1503Robin Baines1683½½
3.Matijs van der Bij1424Jaap Weidema1620½½
4.Auke de Jong1566Anne van Streun164501
 
TSchaakwoude 31633Mid Fryslan 3161822do 13 dec
1.Jan Torensma1675Stefan Krist166710
2.Christian Torensma1632Geart Jacob de Jong1693½½
3.Jaap Miedema1745Thomas Douma163301
4.Dylan Torensma1480Julian Frijlink1478½½


TS.C.Leeuw. 3 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelf Oving151601½321w16981698+0.754
2.Siep Hoeksma14820003021w1625825-1.212
3.Matijs van der Bij1454-0½2½2.52z16561464+0.080
4.Auke de Jong1541½-02½2.5 16941501-0.160
5.Piet Vlieg146000-204 1466666-0.993
 
TSchaakwoude 3 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Torensma1765½-121 16161809+0.258
2.Christian Torensma17031-½22 16241817+0.571
3.Jaap Miedema17271-0213 15681568-0.454
4.Dylan Torensma16001-½24 14711664+0.510
 
TMid Fryslan 3 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Stefan Krist1637-00201 1589789-1.206
2.Carlo de Moor1044½--1½11w16581658+0.487
3.Geart Jacob de Jong1683½1½3221z16551778+0.356
4.Geert van der Velde165811-223 15482348+0.980
5.Thomas Douma16501-1223.5 17142514+1.222
6.Julian Frijlink1493-1½24 14721665+0.483
 
TBakkeveen 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Robin Baines166211½321z15761853+0.577
2.Anne van Streun16410013121z17211598-0.222
3.Jasper Zijlstra1718111332.31w15942394+1.133
4.Jaap Weidema153910½33.71w15221522-0.382
 
TPhilidor 4 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim van Zeijl1464--01011w18961096-0.053
2.Danny de Vries1524-00201.52z1685885-0.613
3.Derk Stegeman1589-1-1121w16332433+0.637
4.Sytze Faber1486-0-1031z1541741-0.476
5.Kees van Straten1487-01213.52w15041504-0.003
6.Frederik Verf1520--01041z1683883-0.284
 
THeerenveen 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dennis Pieck172211-221 15922392+0.697
2.Roelof Klinkers1660-0-1021z1533733-0.637
3.Peter de Jong16890--1021w1683883-0.503
4.Wiebe Oppenhuizen156501-213 16041604+0.165
5.Peter Doetjes1472-1-1141z15052305+0.553
6.Rinze van der Berg14720--1041w1620820-0.318
 
TDTK 2 Ro123NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Leffert Nicolai1910½1131.31w15931869-0.025
2.Melle Bosma1656½1132.31z13931670+0.300
3.Bartele Bosma1527000302.73z1558758-1.437
4.Jan van Paassen1643001313.73w16131490-0.782
 

Beste score r3 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2CTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Jasper ZijlstraBakkeveen 23317181594+1.1332394
2.Robin BainesBakkeveen 2316621576+0.5771853
3.Melle BosmaDTK 2316561393+0.3001670
4.Leffert NicolaiDTK 2319101593-0.0251869
5.Thomas DoumaMid Fryslan 32216501714+1.2222514
6.Geert van der VeldeMid Fryslan 32216581548+0.9802348
7.Dennis PieckHeerenveen 22217221592+0.6972392
8.Geart Jacob de JongMid Fryslan 32316831655+0.3561778
9.Roelf OvingS.C.Leeuw. 3315161698+0.7541698
10.Christian TorensmaSchaakwoude 3217031624+0.5711817
11.Dylan TorensmaSchaakwoude 3216001471+0.5101664
12.Julian FrijlinkMid Fryslan 3214931472+0.4831665
13.Jan TorensmaSchaakwoude 3217651616+0.2581809
14.Jaap WeidemaBakkeveen 2315391522-0.3821522
15.Derk StegemanPhilidor 41115891633+0.6372433
16.Peter DoetjesHeerenveen 21114721505+0.5532305