r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r4Klasse 2CRavMpBp1234567
1.Bakkeveen 21658610XX  .  2233  .  
2.Mid Fryslan 3156558  .  XX32  .  3  .  
3.DTK 216954821XX  .  2  .  3
4.Schaakwoude 31631422  .  XX  .    .  
5.Heerenveen 21606361  .  2  .  XX  .  3
6.S.C.Leeuw. 31508211  .  ½  .  XX3
7.Philidor 4152003  .    .  1  .  11XX
Laatste verandering: ma 14 jan 2019 23:51

Klasse 2C; Ronde: 4; KNSB rating nov 2018
 Mid Fryslan 3Vrij  
TBakkeveen 21658Schaakwoude 3163322wo 09 jan
1.Jasper Zijlstra1685Christian Torensma163210
2.Robin Baines1683Jan Torensma167501
3.Jaap Weidema1620Jaap Miedema174510
4.Anne van Streun1645Dylan Torensma148001
 
TPhilidor 41542S.C.Leeuw. 3151213di 08 jan
1.Siem van Eijk1742Matijs van der Bij142401Regl.
2.Danny de Vries1540Roelf Oving150310
3.Kees van Straten1505Auke de Jong156601
4.Peter Venhuizen1381Siep Hoeksma155501
 
THeerenveen 21626DTK 2169422ma 14 jan
1.Dennis Pieck1712Leffert Nicolai1896½½
2.Peter de Jong1693Melle Bosma165810
3.Roelof Klinkers1633Jan van Paassen1683½½
4.Peter Doetjes1467Bartele Bosma154101


TS.C.Leeuw. 3 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelf Oving150301½042 16591568+0.306
2.Matijs van der Bij1424-0½1r2½22z16561464+0.080
3.Siep Hoeksma15550001412.5 15641372-0.941
4.Auke de Jong1566½-0132.71w16311631+0.255
5.Piet Vlieg146400--204 1466666-0.993
 
TSchaakwoude 3 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Torensma1675½-1131.31z16391915+0.769
2.Christian Torensma16321-½031.71w16441644+0.144
3.Jaap Miedema17451-003131w15851462-1.123
4.Dylan Torensma14801-½1341z15291805+1.228
 
TMid Fryslan 3 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Stefan Krist1667-00-201 1589789-1.206
2.Carlo de Moor1020½---1½11w16581658+0.487
3.Geart Jacob de Jong1693½1½-3221z16551778+0.356
4.Geert van der Velde162611--223 15482348+0.980
5.Thomas Douma16331-1-223.5 17142514+1.222
6.Julian Frijlink1478-1½-24 14721665+0.483
 
TBakkeveen 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jasper Zijlstra16851111442 16042404+1.559
2.Robin Baines168311½042 16011692+0.066
3.Anne van Streun16450010412.5 16601468-0.941
4.Jaap Weidema162010½143.5 15781669+0.287
 
TPhilidor 4 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim van Zeijl1433--0-1011w18961096-0.053
2.Siem van Eijk1742---0r001  
3.Danny de Vries1540-001311.71z16241501-0.165
4.Derk Stegeman1533-1--1121w16332433+0.637
5.Sytze Faber1524-0--1031z1541741-0.476
6.Kees van Straten1505-010313.31w15251402-0.418
7.Peter Venhuizen1381---01041w1555755-0.271
8.Frederik Verf--0-1041z1683883 
 
THeerenveen 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dennis Pieck171211-½311z16941970+0.937
2.Peter de Jong16930--12122w16701670-0.052
3.Roelof Klinkers1633-0-½2½2.52z16081415-0.567
4.Wiebe Oppenhuizen154101--213 16041604+0.165
5.Peter Doetjes1467-1-0214 15231523+0.155
6.Rinze van der Berg14870---1041w1620820-0.318
 
TDTK 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Leffert Nicolai1896½11½431.32w16231815-0.266
2.Melle Bosma1658½11042.32z14681559-0.152
3.Bartele Bosma154100014134z15351342-1.040
4.Jan van Paassen1683001½43.54w16501559-1.136
 

Beste score r4 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2CTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Jasper ZijlstraBakkeveen 24416851604+1.5592404
2.Leffert NicolaiDTK 23418961623-0.2661815
3.Dylan TorensmaSchaakwoude 3314801529+1.2281805
4.Dennis PieckHeerenveen 2317121694+0.9371970
5.Jan TorensmaSchaakwoude 3316751639+0.7691915
6.Jaap WeidemaBakkeveen 2416201578+0.2871669
7.Robin BainesBakkeveen 2416831601+0.0661692
8.Melle BosmaDTK 2416581468-0.1521559
9.Thomas DoumaMid Fryslan 32216331714+1.2222514
10.Geert van der VeldeMid Fryslan 32216261548+0.9802348
11.Geart Jacob de JongMid Fryslan 32316931655+0.3561778
12.Julian FrijlinkMid Fryslan 3214781472+0.4831665
13.Roelf OvingS.C.Leeuw. 3415031659+0.3061568
14.Auke de JongS.C.Leeuw. 3315661631+0.2551631
15.Christian TorensmaSchaakwoude 3316321644+0.1441644
16.Matijs van der BijS.C.Leeuw. 3314241656+0.0801464