r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r4Klasse 2CRavMpBp1234567
1.Bakkeveen 21658610XX  .  2233  .  
2.Mid Fryslan 3156558  .  XX32  .  3*
3.DTK 216954821XX  .  2*3
4.Schaakwoude 31631422  .  XX*  .  
5.Heerenveen 21606361  .  2*XX  .  3
6.S.C.Leeuw. 31508211*½  .  XX3
7.Philidor 4152303  .  *1  .  11XX
Laatste verandering: vr 15 mrt 2019 23:50

Klasse 2C; Ronde: 4; KNSB rating nov 2018
 Mid Fryslan 3Vrij  
TBakkeveen 21658Schaakwoude 3163322wo 09 jan
1.Jasper Zijlstra1685Christian Torensma163210
2.Robin Baines1683Jan Torensma167501
3.Jaap Weidema1620Jaap Miedema174510
4.Anne van Streun1645Dylan Torensma148001
 
TPhilidor 41542S.C.Leeuw. 3151213di 08 jan
1.Siem van Eijk1742Matijs van der Bij142401Regl.
2.Danny de Vries1540Roelf Oving150310
3.Kees van Straten1505Auke de Jong156601
4.Peter Venhuizen1381Siep Hoeksma155501
 
THeerenveen 21626DTK 2169422ma 14 jan
1.Dennis Pieck1712Leffert Nicolai1896½½
2.Peter de Jong1693Melle Bosma165810
3.Roelof Klinkers1633Jan van Paassen1683½½
4.Peter Doetjes1467Bartele Bosma154101


TS.C.Leeuw. 3 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Roelf Oving151601½042 16591568+0.306
2.Matijs van der Bij1454-0½1r2½22z16561464+0.080
3.Siep Hoeksma14820001412.5 15641372-0.941
4.Auke de Jong1541½-0132.71w16311631+0.255
5.Piet Vlieg146000--204 1466666-0.993
 
TSchaakwoude 3 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Torensma1765½-1131.31z16391915+0.769
2.Christian Torensma17031-½031.71w16441644+0.144
3.Jaap Miedema17271-003131w15851462-1.123
4.Dylan Torensma16001-½1341z15291805+1.228
 
TMid Fryslan 3 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Stefan Krist1637-00-201 1589789-1.206
2.Carlo de Moor1044½---1½11w16581658+0.487
3.Geart Jacob de Jong1683½1½-3221z16551778+0.356
4.Geert van der Velde165811--223 15482348+0.980
5.Thomas Douma16501-1-223.5 17142514+1.222
6.Julian Frijlink1493-1½-24 14721665+0.483
 
TBakkeveen 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jasper Zijlstra17181111442 16042404+1.559
2.Robin Baines166211½042 16011692+0.066
3.Anne van Streun16410010412.5 16601468-0.941
4.Jaap Weidema153910½143.5 15781669+0.287
 
TPhilidor 4 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim van Zeijl1464--0-1011w18961096-0.053
2.Siem van Eijk1702---0r001  
3.Danny de Vries1524-001311.71z16241501-0.165
4.Derk Stegeman1589-1--1121w16332433+0.637
5.Sytze Faber1486-0--1031z1541741-0.476
6.Kees van Straten1487-010313.31w15251402-0.418
7.Peter Venhuizen1406---01041w1555755-0.271
8.Frederik Verf1520--0-1041z1683883-0.284
 
THeerenveen 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dennis Pieck172211-½311z16941970+0.937
2.Peter de Jong16890--12122w16701670-0.052
3.Roelof Klinkers1660-0-½2½2.52z16081415-0.567
4.Wiebe Oppenhuizen156501--213 16041604+0.165
5.Peter Doetjes1472-1-0214 15231523+0.155
6.Rinze van der Berg14720---1041w1620820-0.318
 
TDTK 2 Ro1234NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Leffert Nicolai1910½11½431.32w16231815-0.266
2.Melle Bosma1656½11042.32z14681559-0.152
3.Bartele Bosma152700014134z15351342-1.040
4.Jan van Paassen1643001½43.54w16181527-0.852
 

Beste score r4 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2CTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Jasper ZijlstraBakkeveen 24417181604+1.5592404
2.Leffert NicolaiDTK 23419101623-0.2661815
3.Dylan TorensmaSchaakwoude 3316001529+1.2281805
4.Dennis PieckHeerenveen 2317221694+0.9371970
5.Jan TorensmaSchaakwoude 3317651639+0.7691915
6.Jaap WeidemaBakkeveen 2415391578+0.2871669
7.Robin BainesBakkeveen 2416621601+0.0661692
8.Melle BosmaDTK 2416561468-0.1521559
9.Thomas DoumaMid Fryslan 32216501714+1.2222514
10.Geert van der VeldeMid Fryslan 32216581548+0.9802348
11.Geart Jacob de JongMid Fryslan 32316831655+0.3561778
12.Julian FrijlinkMid Fryslan 3214931472+0.4831665
13.Roelf OvingS.C.Leeuw. 3415161659+0.3061568
14.Auke de JongS.C.Leeuw. 3315411631+0.2551631
15.Christian TorensmaSchaakwoude 3317031644+0.1441644
16.Matijs van der BijS.C.Leeuw. 3314541656+0.0801464