r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r6Klasse 2CRavMpBp1234567
1.Schaakwoude 31651814XX22*4
2.Mid Fryslan 31602712½2XX33*3
3.Bakkeveen 2165461121XX233*
4.DTK 21693611*12XX233
5.Heerenveen 21620511*12XX3
6.S.C.Leeuw. 3148627½111½XX3
7.Philidor 4150420*111XX
Laatste verandering: vr 05 apr 2019 10:45

Klasse 2C; Ronde: 6; KNSB rating feb 2019
 Bakkeveen 2Vrij  
TPhilidor 41520Mid Fryslan 31657di 05 mrt
1.Frederik Verf1520Geert van der Velde1658½½
2.Henk van Wilgenburg1587Geart Jacob de Jong168301
3.Kees van Straten1487Stefan Krist163710
4.Sytze Faber1486Thomas Douma165010
 
THeerenveen 21648Schaakwoude 31665ma 04 mrt
1.Dennis Pieck1722Jan Torensma1765½½
2.Peter de Jong1689Christian Torensma170301
3.Wim Visser1708Dylan Torensma1600½½
4.Peter Doetjes1472Menno Veenstra1593½½
 
TDTK 21684S.C.Leeuw. 3139831vr 15 mrt
1.Melle Bosma1656Siep Hoeksma148201
2.Leffert Nicolai1910Matijs van der Bij145410
3.Bartele Bosma1527Sjoerd v.d. Bij138610
4.Jan van Paassen1643Henk Hartsuiker126810


TS.C.Leeuw. 3 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Matijs van der Bij1454-0½1r004½1.84z17281399-0.180
2.Roelf Oving151601½0--42 16591568+0.306
3.Siep Hoeksma14820001-1522.21w15831510-0.212
4.Auke de Jong1541½-01½-422.8 16381638+0.417
5.Sjoerd v.d. Bij1386-----01031w1527727-0.311
6.Piet Vlieg146000--0-303.31w1547747-1.186
7.Henk Hartsuiker1268-----01041z1643843-0.095
8.Jense van der Kooi----0-1041w1472672 
 
TSchaakwoude 3 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jan Torensma1765½-111½541.21z16321873+0.909
2.Christian Torensma17031-½011521z16201770+0.840
3.Jaap Miedema17271-001-422.82w15551555-0.944
4.Dylan Torensma16001-½11½543.81w15091750+1.487
5.Menno Veenstra1593-----½1½41z14721472-0.164
 
TMid Fryslan 3 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Carlo de Moor1044½-----1½11w16581658+0.487
2.Stefan Krist1637-00-½04½2 15511222-2.040
3.Geert van der Velde165811--1½42 15841912+1.377
4.Geart Jacob de Jong1683½1½-115421z16431883+1.196
5.Thomas Douma16501-1-½043.8 16391730+0.492
6.Julian Frijlink1493-1½---24 14721665+0.483
 
TBakkeveen 2 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Jasper Zijlstra171811110-541.81w16141855+0.976
2.Robin Baines166211½00-521z16171617-0.405
3.Anne van Streun16410010½-52.81z16581509-0.928
4.Jaap Weidema153910½1½-533.41w15901662+0.421
 
TPhilidor 4 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Siem van Eijk1702---0r--001  
2.Wim van Zeijl1464--0-0-201.5 18121012-0.231
3.Danny de Vries1524-0010-411.5 16601467-0.364
4.Derk Stegeman1589-1----1121w16332433+0.637
5.Henk van Wilgenburg1587-----01021w1683883-0.368
6.Frederik Verf1520--0--½2½2.52z16701478-0.099
7.Wolter Jongsma1478----0-1031w1703903-0.215
8.Kees van Straten1487-010-1423.3 15531553+0.282
9.Sytze Faber1486-0---1213.5 15961596+0.241
10.Jan Miedema1252----0-1041z1600800-0.112
11.Peter Venhuizen1406---0--1041w1555755-0.271
 
THeerenveen 2 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Dennis Pieck172211-½-½4312z17121904+0.997
2.Peter de Jong16890--110421.84w16241624-0.327
3.Wim Visser1708----1½22.52z15301723+0.045
4.Roelof Klinkers1660-0-½½-312.71z15861463-0.729
5.Wiebe Oppenhuizen156501----213 16041604+0.165
6.Peter Doetjes1472-1-01½44 15461637+0.319
7.Rinze van der Berg14720-----1041w1620820-0.318
 
TDTK 2 Ro123456NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Leffert Nicolai1910½11½-1541.43w15891829-0.210
2.Melle Bosma1656½110-0523z14711471-0.880
3.Bartele Bosma15270001-15235z15051433-0.729
4.Jan van Paassen1643001½-153.65w15481548-0.757
 

Beste score r6 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 2CTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Dylan TorensmaSchaakwoude 34516001509+1.4871750
2.Geart Jacob de JongMid Fryslan 34516831643+1.1961883
3.Jasper ZijlstraBakkeveen 24517181614+0.9761855
4.Jan TorensmaSchaakwoude 34517651632+0.9091873
5.Leffert NicolaiDTK 24519101589-0.2101829
6.Geert van der VeldeMid Fryslan 3416581584+1.3771912
7.Christian TorensmaSchaakwoude 3517031620+0.8401770
8.Dennis PieckHeerenveen 23417221712+0.9971904
9.Jaap WeidemaBakkeveen 23515391590+0.4211662
10.Thomas DoumaMid Fryslan 3416501639+0.4921730
11.Peter DoetjesHeerenveen 2414721546+0.3191637
12.Robin BainesBakkeveen 2516621617-0.4051617
13.Jan van PaassenDTK 2516431548-0.7571548
14.Melle BosmaDTK 2516561471-0.8801471
15.Auke de JongS.C.Leeuw. 32415411638+0.4171638
16.Kees van StratenPhilidor 42414871553+0.2821553