r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r1Klasse 3ARavMpBp12345678
1.Bakkeveen 3153124XX  .  *  .    .    .    .  4
2.NEO 314402  .  XX  .  *  .    .    .  
3.Schaakwoude 514722*  .  XX  .    .    .    .  
4.DSC Drachten 214682  .  *  .  XX  .    .    .  
5.Donger 314280  .    .    .  XX*  .    .  
6.Philidor 513660  .    .    .  *XX  .    .  
7.DSC Drachten 313040  .    .    .    .    .  XX*
8.Bakkeveen 51107000  .    .    .    .    .  *XX
Laatste verandering: do 11 apr 2019 10:07

Klasse 3A; Ronde: 1; KNSB rating aug 2018
TNEO 31440Donger 31428ma 15 okt
1.Douwe G Posthuma1476Gosse Wiersma156601
2.Adri Raap1461Riemer Sinia133510
3.Ruurd Kooistra1451Douwe Kuipers1383½½
4.Sybe van der Wal1374Peter Smit143010
 
TSchaakwoude 51472Philidor 51366do 18 okt
1.Wim de Vries1509Wim van Zeijl143401
2.Pieter van Kammen1498Wiebe Fraanje144810
3.Hessel Sijbersma1474Jeppe van Bon134810
4.Albert v.d. Lijn1409Jan Miedema1236½½
 
TBakkeveen 51107Bakkeveen 3153104wo 17 okt
1.Douwe Galama1255Wiebe Hoekstra180901
2.Simke Terpstra1037Menno-Peter van der Meer152501
3.Harm Blumers1138Bauke Hoogstra144601
4.Salomon Bonte999Jack Zeilstra134301
 
TDSC Drachten 21468DSC Drachten 31304ma 08 okt
1.Hans Dokter1522Rink Bednar127710
2.Berend Brouwer1434Yazan Alsafadi130010
3.Onno Post1520Milovan Veljkovic1365½½
4.Johan van den Berg1397Klaas Jellema127401


TDSC Drachten 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Hans Dokter151011111z12772077+0.196
2.Berend Brouwer138711121w13002100+0.320
3.Onno Post1520½1½31z13651365-0.206
4.Johan van den Berg140301041w1274474-0.667
 
TDSC Drachten 3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Rink Bednar118201011w1522722-0.196
2.Yazan Alsafadi130001021z1434634-0.320
3.Milovan Veljkovic1377½1½31w15201520+0.206
4.Klaas Jellema130311141z13972197+0.667
 
TBakkeveen 3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wiebe Hoekstra180911111w12552055+0.026
2.Menno-Peter van der Meer150711121z10371837+0.044
3.Bauke Hoogstra146511131w11381938+0.141
4.Jack Zeilstra140311141z9991799+0.114
 
TPhilidor 5 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim van Zeijl146411111w15092309+0.604
2.Wiebe Fraanje134701021z1498698-0.431
3.Jeppe van Bon126201031w1474674-0.330
4.Jan Miedema1252½1½41z14091409+0.228
 
TDonger 3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gosse Wiersma154911111w14762276+0.376
2.Riemer Sinia127501021z1461661-0.330
3.Douwe Kuipers1365½1½31w14511451+0.094
4.Peter Smit140801041z1374574-0.578
 
TSchaakwoude 5 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim de Vries145601011z1434634-0.604
2.Pieter van Kammen161111121w14482248+0.431
3.Hessel Sijbersma152711131z13482148+0.330
4.Albert v.d. Lijn1425½1½41w12361236-0.228
 
TBakkeveen 5 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Douwe Galama124801011z18091009-0.026
2.Simke Terpstra106201021w1525725-0.044
3.Harm Blumers120001031z1446646-0.141
4.Salomon Bonte93001041w1343543-0.114
 
TNEO 3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Douwe G Posthuma140101011z1566766-0.376
2.Adri Raap146311121w13352135+0.330
3.Ruurd Kooistra1404½1½31z13831383-0.094
4.Sybe van der Wal138111141w14302230+0.578

Beste score r1 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 3ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Klaas JellemaDSC Drachten 31113031397+0.6672197
2.Wim van ZeijlPhilidor 51114641509+0.6042309
3.Sybe van der WalNEO 31113811430+0.5782230
4.Pieter van KammenSchaakwoude 51116111448+0.4312248
5.Gosse WiersmaDonger 31115491476+0.3762276
6.Adri RaapNEO 31114631335+0.3302135
7.Hessel SijbersmaSchaakwoude 51115271348+0.3302148
8.Berend BrouwerDSC Drachten 21113871300+0.3202100
9.Hans DokterDSC Drachten 21115101277+0.1962077
10.Bauke HoogstraBakkeveen 31114651138+0.1411938
11.Jack ZeilstraBakkeveen 3111403999+0.1141799
12.Menno-Peter van der MeerBakkeveen 31115071037+0.0441837
13.Wiebe HoekstraBakkeveen 31118091255+0.0262055
14.Jan MiedemaPhilidor 5½112521409+0.2281409
15.Milovan VeljkovicDSC Drachten 3½113771520+0.2061520
16.Douwe KuipersDonger 3½113651451+0.0941451