r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r7Klasse 3ARavMpBp12345678
1.Schaakwoude 514921118XX32224
2.Bakkeveen 3153410181XX331334
3.DSC Drachten 2147491721XX334
4.Philidor 51393916½1XX243
5.Donger 31431715312XX33
6.DSC Drachten 31300412½211XX2
7.NEO 31366421102XX1
8.Bakkeveen 51095200011½3XX
Laatste verandering: do 11 apr 2019 10:07

Klasse 3A; Ronde: 7; KNSB rating feb 2019
TDSC Drachten 21486NEO 3123331ma 01 apr
1.Hans Dokter1510Adri Raap146301
2.Jacob Moraal1528Ruurd Kooistra140410
3.Onno Post1520Ronald van Buuren115210
4.Berend Brouwer1387Theo Claassen91410
 
TDonger 31428Philidor 5145222di 09 apr
1.Durk Wassenaar1523Wim van Zeijl146401
2.Gosse Wiersma1549Wolter Jongsma147810
3.Riemer Sinia1275Frederik Verf152001
4.Douwe Kuipers1365Wiebe Fraanje134710
 
TBakkeveen 31546Schaakwoude 5154213wo 10 apr
1.Wiebe Hoekstra1809Wim de Vries145610
2.Menno-Peter van der Meer1507Pieter van Kammen161101
3.Bauke Hoogstra1465Fokke de Haan157401
4.Jack Zeilstra1403Hessel Sijbersma152701
 
TBakkeveen 51110DSC Drachten 31266½wo 10 apr
1.Douwe Galama1248Milovan Veljkovic1377½½
2.Harm Blumers1200Jan Aartsma138101
3.Salomon Bonte930Rink Bednar118201
4.Simke Terpstra1062Eise Eppenga112201


TDSC Drachten 2 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Daan Visscher1626---1---1111w15662366+0.453
2.Hans Dokter1510110½½10741.47z14541505-0.114
3.Jacob Moraal1528------11121w14042204+0.332
4.Berend Brouwer1387100-1116426w13311454+0.569
5.Onno Post1520½0½½½11743.47z13161367-0.915
6.Johan van den Berg1403001101-633.56w12731273-0.829
 
TDSC Drachten 3 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Milovan Veljkovic1377½½0½00½721.41z15101349-0.314
2.Jan Aartsma1381-½1001161.82w14331493+0.870
3.Yazan Alsafadi13000------1021z1434634-0.320
4.Rink Bednar118200001117335w13211270+0.230
5.Wiljo Bakker1286-1010--423.52z14201420+0.827
6.Eise Eppenga1122-----012142z12941294+0.339
7.Klaas Jellema13031------1141z13972197+0.667
 
TBakkeveen 3 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wiebe Hoekstra18091011101751.11w14381600-1.239
2.Menno-Peter van der Meer1507110½10072.11z14051405-0.866
3.Bauke Hoogstra1465111--½052.81z13441494+0.327
4.Jack Zeilstra1403111½0½0743.61z13641416+0.528
5.Sieb Hazenberg1404---11--2242w12072007+0.507
 
TPhilidor 5 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Wim van Zeijl14641111011761.35w14821787+2.806
2.Wolter Jongsma1478-11½01062.22z13721432+0.014
3.Frederik Verf1520------11131w12752075+0.196
4.Wiebe Fraanje134701½-110632z13711431+0.422
5.Jeppe van Bon126200-101-5231z13221249-0.453
6.Jan Miedema1252½-00---3½41z13511075-0.544
 
TDonger 3 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Gosse Wiersma15491010111751.11w14991661+0.962
2.Douwe Kuipers1365½01½1½172.65w13711475+1.170
3.Durk Wassenaar1523---½11042.8 14441535+0.095
4.Riemer Sinia12750½0-0-05½2.85z1355989-1.721
5.Nils Venema1347---0---1031z1397597-0.361
6.Peter Smit14080-1--½-341z12591259-0.519
7.Jaap v.d. Pol1382-1-----1141w13202120+0.496
 
TSchaakwoude 5 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Pieter van Kammen161111½1½01751.61w14321594+0.528
2.Fokke de Haan1574-11-0115421w14131653+0.550
3.Wim de Vries14560--11005223z14171344-0.930
4.Hessel Sijbersma15271½½1½1173.31w13181544+0.588
5.Kees Appel1471--0----1041z1152352-0.890
6.Faten Fares1073---1---1141w9991799+0.398
7.Albert v.d. Lijn1425½------1½41w12361236-0.228
8.Johan Attema1379-0-----1041z1323523-0.496
 
TBakkeveen 5 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Douwe Galama1248010010½711z14851381+0.841
2.Harm Blumers12000010100722.11z14301268+0.720
3.Simke Terpstra106200-00-05035w1351551-0.930
4.Frits Hoogvorst853--0--0-203.5 1452652-0.050
5.Salomon Bonte9300000100713.73z13191014+0.057
 
TNEO 3 Ro1234567NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Ruurd Kooistra1404½½00000711.71z14691164-2.218
2.Adri Raap14631½½½-0161.8 14201480+0.158
3.Douwe G Posthuma140100½-00-5½2.21z13811015-2.413
4.Eddie de Vries1187----10-213.52z11621162-0.066
5.Sybe van der Wal138111-½0--43.54w12941385+0.222
6.Ronald van Buuren1152--10--0313.71w14721349+0.593
7.Theo Claassen914------01041z1387587-0.049

Beste score r7 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 3ATeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Wim van ZeijlPhilidor 56714641482+2.8061787
2.Hessel SijbersmaSchaakwoude 5715271318+0.5881544
3.Gosse WiersmaDonger 35715491499+0.9621661
4.Pieter van KammenSchaakwoude 55716111432+0.5281594
5.Wiebe HoekstraBakkeveen 35718091438-1.2391600
6.Douwe KuipersDonger 3713651371+1.1701475
7.Berend BrouwerDSC Drachten 24613871331+0.5691454
8.Fokke de HaanSchaakwoude 54515741413+0.5501653
9.Jack ZeilstraBakkeveen 34714031364+0.5281416
10.Hans DokterDSC Drachten 24715101454-0.1141505
11.Onno PostDSC Drachten 24715201316-0.9151367
12.Jan AartsmaDSC Drachten 3613811433+0.8701493
13.Wiebe FraanjePhilidor 5613471371+0.4221431
14.Bauke HoogstraBakkeveen 3514651344+0.3271494
15.Adri RaapNEO 3614631420+0.1581480
16.Wolter JongsmaPhilidor 5614781372+0.0141432