r1 r2 r3 r4 r5 r6 r7 Beste score

r1Klasse 3BRavMpBp1234567
1.Rijs e.o. 214792XX  .    .    .    .    .  
2.Lemmer 2147323  .  XX*  .  3  .    .  
3.Mid Fryslan 512952  .  *XX  .    .    .  
4.Westergoo 314850  .    .  XX  .  *  .  
5.Emmeloord 3132701  .  1  .    .  XX  .  *
6.Steenwijk 511690½½  .    .  *  .  XX  .  
7.Hynstesprong 00  .    .    .    .  *  .  XX
Laatste verandering: wo 17 apr 2019 10:18

Klasse 3B; Ronde: 1; KNSB rating aug 2018
 VrijHynstesprong  
TLemmer 21473Emmeloord 3132731do 18 okt
1.Maarten Breimer1613Matthijs Lijnema135710
2.Dick de Jong1487Richard Bos134210
3.Adri v.d. Elshout1582Kees Wagemaker131110
4.Gatse Visser1211Gert Boer129801
 
TWestergoo 31485Mid Fryslan 51295di 16 okt
1.Sibbele Bonthuis1553Johnny Visser1158½½
2.Taeke Bergsma1540Bert Hassing134501
3.Lambertus Hylkema1376Jelmer Steenstra136701
4.Piet Sikma1470Rob Anthonijsz131010
 
TRijs e.o. 21479Steenwijk 51169½vr 12 okt
1.Henk Breimer1532Peter Louwet1433½½
2.Tjeerd de Vries1499Marius Bijkerk101210
3.Auke Wouda1363Jelmer de Goede116410
4.Trienke Wijmenga1523Hans Meinen106810


TRijs e.o. 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Henk Breimer1469½1½11z14331433-0.136
2.Tjeerd de Vries148911121w10121812+0.044
3.Auke Wouda138711131z11641964+0.243
4.Trienke Wijmenga146511141w10681868+0.056
 
TSteenwijk 5 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Peter Louwet1449½1½11w15321532+0.136
2.Marius Bijkerk117501021z1499699-0.044
3.Jelmer de Goede112201031w1363563-0.243
4.Hans Meinen105101041z1523723-0.056
 
TMid Fryslan 5 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Johnny Visser1149½1½11w15531553+0.417
2.Bert Hassing137811121z15402340+0.753
3.Jelmer Steenstra138011131w13762176+0.513
4.Rob Anthonijsz128901041z1470670-0.288
 
TEmmeloord 3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Matthijs Lijnema139201011w1613813-0.185
2.Richard Bos130501021z1487687-0.306
3.Kees Wagemaker130801031w1582782-0.171
4.Gert Boer132411141z12112011+0.380
 
THynstesprong
 
TLemmer 2 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Maarten Breimer165711111z13572157+0.185
2.Dick de Jong149111121w13422142+0.306
3.Adri v.d. Elshout158811131z13112111+0.171
4.Gatse Visser120001041w1298498-0.380
 
TWestergoo 3 Ro1NWBrdkl RcTPRW-We
1.Sibbele Bonthuis1562½1½11z11581158-0.417
2.Taeke Bergsma153601021w1345545-0.753
3.Lambertus Hylkema136901031z1367567-0.513
4.Piet Sikma153111141w13102110+0.288
 

Beste score r1 gesorteerd op W en W-We
TKlasse 3BTeamWNRoRaTgW-WeTPR
1.Bert HassingMid Fryslan 51113781540+0.7532340
2.Jelmer SteenstraMid Fryslan 51113801376+0.5132176
3.Gert BoerEmmeloord 31113241211+0.3802011
4.Dick de JongLemmer 21114911342+0.3062142
5.Piet SikmaWestergoo 31115311310+0.2882110
6.Auke WoudaRijs e.o. 21113871164+0.2431964
7.Maarten BreimerLemmer 21116571357+0.1852157
8.Adri v.d. ElshoutLemmer 21115881311+0.1712111
9.Trienke WijmengaRijs e.o. 21114651068+0.0561868
10.Tjeerd de VriesRijs e.o. 21114891012+0.0441812
11.Johnny VisserMid Fryslan 5½111491553+0.4171553
12.Peter LouwetSteenwijk 5½114491532+0.1361532
13.Henk BreimerRijs e.o. 2½114691433-0.1361433
14.Sibbele BonthuisWestergoo 3½115621158-0.4171158
15.Marius BijkerkSteenwijk 50111751499-0.044699
16.Hans MeinenSteenwijk 50110511523-0.056723